official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
POLIG Christian
1966
ITA
1:36.18
12.54
2
VICQUERY Simone
1975
ITA
+0.33
14.50
3
BIELER Mauro
1968
ITA
+0.75
16.98
4
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+1.16
19.41
5
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
+1.65
22.32
6
PUTZER Helmuth
1974
ITA
+1.76
22.97
7
STIMPFL Elmar
1973
ITA
+1.95
24.10
8
BOURGEOIS Alexandre
1976
FRA
+2.40
26.76
9
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+2.60
27.95
10
CHASSEUR Silvano
1976
ITA
+2.90
29.73
11
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
+3.01
30.38
12
CASTLUNGER Elmar
1971
ITA
+3.03
30.50
13
PESANDO Luca
1966
ITA
+3.48
33.16
14
COSTAZZA Marco
1975
ITA
+4.41
38.68
15
MOLLING Karl Heinz
1972
ITA
+4.43
38.79
16
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+4.78
40.87
17
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+5.40
44.54
18
MORETTI Stefano
1973
ITA
+5.89
47.45
19
GIORDANO Andrea
1977
ITA
+6.06
48.45
20
FORNOS Francis
1976
FRA
+6.37
50.29
21
DI DONATO Francesco
1977
ITA
+7.18
55.09
22
GRASSI Marco
1976
ITA
+7.26
55.57
23
GRANGE Michel
1976
ITA
+7.52
57.11
24
PASQUESI Leonardo
1976
ITA
+7.59
57.52
25
XAUSA Marco
1977
ITA
+7.83
58.94
26
THALER Christian
1974
ITA
+8.83
64.87
27
ALASONATTI Luca
1974
ITA
+9.26
67.42
28
VICENZI Enrico
1976
ITA
+9.38
68.13
29
POZZOLINI Stefano
1977
ITA
+9.93
71.39
30
MAGI Alberto
1974
ITA
+10.09
72.34
31
IATTONI Federico
1977
ITA
+11.31
79.57
32
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+11.39
80.04
33
VENERI Marco
1977
ITA
+14.37
97.70
34
DAVID Riccardo
1978
ITA
+15.01
101.50
35
APRATO Alessandro
1980
ITA
+15.50
104.40
36
BAZZANA Teseo
1979
ITA
+16.57
110.74
37
TAGLIOLI Paolo
1978
ITA
+16.65
111.21
38
DELPERO Alessio
1977
ITA
+18.10
119.81
39
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
+20.72
135.33
40
CIMINELLI Angelo
1977
ITA
+21.01
137.05
41
CANTELE Marco
1979
ITA
+23.55
152.11
42
INNOCENZI Fausto
1978
ITA
+23.79
153.53
43
PACETTI Walter
1980
ITA
+24.00
154.77
44
CORTELLUCCI Alberto
1979
ITA
+27.28
174.21
45
STREJCEK Tomas
1980
CZE
+35.60
223.52
Did not finish 2nd run
ARDAU Tiziano
ITA
FERRARI Marco
1978
ITA
GUATTINI Carlo
1979
ITA
HELL Andreas
ITA
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
LORENZI Roberto
1976
ITA
MARCHI Andrea
1978
ITA
MARIOTTI Giacomo
1976
ITA
MOUCHERAUD Paul
1980
FRA
NAVE Walter
1975
ITA
NORIS Andrea
1977
ITA
ORO Samuel
1976
ITA
PRAMOTTON Roger
1969
ITA
STREJCEK Ludek
1977
CZE
TORRI Andrea
1976
ITA
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BANDITO Christian
1980
ITA
CANCELLIERI Emanuele
1976
ITA
CASTELLANO Christian
1974
ITA
CHABOD Clement
1979
ITA
CHERRI Francesco
1980
ITA
COME Christian
1980
ITA
CREMA Joel
1978
ITA
DE VIDO Alessandro
1975
ITA
DOIX Romain
1979
FRA
FUSETTI Christian
1976
ITA
GANDELLI Omar
1976
ITA
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
LEITER Reinhard
1976
ITA
MICHELI Luca
1980
ITA
POLIZZI Massimiliano
1979
ITA
RESTANTE Cristian
1978
ITA
RICHARD Yannick
1974
FRA
SENTIERI Samuele
1969
ITA
THOMA Martin
1975
ITA
VIGANO` Mirko
1974
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
ALESI Lorenzo
1974
ITA
BARULLI Andrea
1974
ITA
CAMBI Andrea Valerio
1975
ITA
CANAL Loris
1979
ITA
DI BARTOLOMEO Federico
1976
ITA
FILIPPINI Alberto
1980
ITA
FRISON Matteo
1978
ITA
GATTERER Ingomar
1975
ITA
GHESER Luca
1971
ITA
MARCHI Alan
1978
ITA
MITTERSTIELER Martin
1975
ITA
OBALLA Davide
1976
ITA
PRETTI Pier Federico
1977
ITA
SORAPERRA Igor
1979
ITA
TABARRINI Marco
1978
ITA
TRUDDAIU Andrea
1978
ITA
VENTURA Fabiano
1979
ITA
ZENI Michele
1979
ITA
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA