Are (SWE)

National Championships
Men's Super G

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NYBERG Fredrik
1969
SWE
1:15:83
19.91
2
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+48
32.10
3
JAERBYN Patrik
1969
SWE
+1:16
35.97
4
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+47
37.50
5
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
+1:13
41.10
6
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+1:19
41.93
7
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+1:57
47.19
8
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+1:40
50.37
9
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
+1:55
52.45
10
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
+2:07
54.11
11
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
+2:17
55.50
12
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+2:27
56.88
13
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+2:40
58.68
14
ELIASSON Tommy
1980
SWE
+2:42
58.96
15
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+2:51
60.20
16
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+2:53
60.48
17
NYLANDEN Petri
1985
FIN
+2:55
60.76
18
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+3:10
62.83
19
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
+3:32
71.42
20
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+3:54
74.47
21
KLING Erik
1987
SWE
+4:12
76.96
22
PIIROINEN Marko
1988
FIN
+3:47
79.04
23
WESTRIN Emil
1987
SWE
+4:21
83.74
24
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+4:25
84.30
25
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
+4:30
84.99
26
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
+4:32
85.27
27
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
+4:37
85.96
28
OEHRN Albin
1986
SWE
+4:48
87.48
29
RAINER Jonas
1986
SWE
+4:54
88.31
30
FRIBERG Olle
1985
SWE
+4:57
88.73
31
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
+4:44
92.47
32
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+4:47
92.88
33
SYVERSSON Johan
1984
SWE
+5:12
96.34
34
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+5:28
98.56
35
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
+5:29
98.70
36
WIRENFELT Kalle
1989
SWE
+5:31
98.98
37
TRYGG Oscar
1988
SWE
+5:36
99.67
38
NAUMANEN Mikko
1988
FIN
+5:59
102.85
39
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
+6:07
103.96
40
LINDBLOM Sebastian
1989
SWE
+5:38
105.48
41
HJORT Alexander
1989
SWE
+6:12
110.19
42
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
+6:13
110.33
42
ARAJAERVI Antti
1986
FIN
+6:13
110.33
44
KURKI Mikael
1986
FIN
+6:23
111.71
45
SVENDSEN Lasse
1989
NOR
+6:33
113.10
46
LOEWGREN Marcus
1985
SWE
+6:42
114.34
47
FORSLUND Olle
1988
SWE
+6:43
114.48
48
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+6:51
115.59
49
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+6:56
116.28
50
LINDH Johan
1987
SWE
+6:57
116.42
51
ARO Anton
1989
FIN
+6:59
116.70
52
RYDBERG Noa
1987
SWE
+6:56
121.82
53
NILSSON Joakim
1988
SWE
+7:01
122.51
54
MERWALD Victor
1987
SWE
+7:11
123.90
55
SWENN LARSSON Erik
1989
SWE
+7:15
124.45
56
WESTMAN Niklas
1987
SWE
+7:39
127.78
57
NILSSON Peter
1988
SWE
+7:56
130.13
58
NILSSON Emil
1989
SWE
+8:12
132.35
59
SHORTER Kevin
1989
SWE
+8:57
144.12
60
BREIMO Victor
1988
SWE
+8:46
148.13
61
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
+8:55
149.38
62
HOERNMAN Niclas
1988
SWE
+9:10
151.45
63
STORMYRBAKKEN Michael
1989
NOR
+9:59
163.78
64
THORSETH Joergen
1989
NOR
+13:56
213.21
65
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+21:52
323.43
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run