official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MOERKESET Anna Bryn
2001
NOR
1:37.19
49.20
2
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
+0.17
50.48
3
NIELSSEN Carmen Sofie
2003
NOR
+0.40
52.20
4
HESTAD VOGNILD Guro
2001
NOR
+0.67
54.23
5
BAKKEVIG Emilie
2003
NOR
+0.78
55.06
6
AANDAL Marthe Toesse
1999
NOR
+0.98
56.56
7
FROELAND Margrethe
2001
NOR
+1.38
59.57
8
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
+1.50
60.47
9
RINGVOLD Paulina
2001
NOR
+1.65
61.59
10
SUND Malin Sofie
2002
NOR
+1.70
61.97
11
JACOBSEN Christina
2004
NOR
+1.85
63.10
12
BJOERNSGAARD Amalie Harildstad
2002
NOR
+2.06
64.67
13
HAUGEN Ulrikke
2004
NOR
+2.26
66.17
14
TRAA Ine
2003
NOR
+2.39
67.15
15
MOELLER Pia
2003
NOR
+2.42
67.38
16
SANDVIN Ada
2003
NOR
+2.57
68.50
17
KVINLOG Synne Gaustad
2003
NOR
+2.60
68.73
18
SHORT OLSEN Rebecca
2001
NOR
+3.21
73.31
19
SMEBY Hanna
2002
NOR
+3.52
75.64
20
HALL Nora
2003
NOR
+3.73
77.22
21
MOLTZAU Serine
2000
NOR
+3.75
77.37
22
HENNI Martine
2001
NOR
+3.99
79.17
23
GJETSUND Sofie
2002
NOR
+4.00
79.24
24
JELLUM Thea Emilie Benth
2003
NOR
+4.85
85.63
25
FOSSEIDBRATEN Eva
2002
NOR
+5.09
87.43
26
CLASON Julia
2003
NOR
+5.15
87.88
27
BERNTSEN Hedda
1976
NOR
+5.45
90.14
28
LYSGAARD Emilie Andrea
2004
NOR
+6.49
97.95
29
GRANHOLM Stina
2000
SWE
+7.88
108.39
30
DIETRICHSON Hedvig
2003
NOR
+10.74
129.87
31
Ringstad Linnea
2004
NOR
+11.32
134.23
32
KAASA Emilie
2004
NOR
+12.30
141.59
33
LURAAS Anniken Grundvig
2004
NOR
+13.50
150.60
34
DYRSET Julia
2003
NOR
+14.30
156.61
35
ROEVIK Hanne
2003
NOR
+15.03
162.09
36
SPONE Karmen
2004
NOR
+17.60
181.39
37
Froeland Julie Isaksen
2004
NOR
+21.36
209.64
Did not finish 2nd run
STRANDEN Mathea
2004
NOR
FROTJOLD Camilla Kvamstoe
2003
NOR
POLHAMMER Ebba
2002
NOR
HERBJOERNSEN-EBBESTAD Mathea
2004
NOR
BRAATEN Tyra
2004
NOR
Gudem Luna
2004
NOR
THOMASSEN Frida Abelgaard
2004
NOR
MYHRE Martine
2002
NOR
KROHN Marlene Sophie
2003
NOR
Elmenhorst-Larsen Elise
2004
NOR
Mortensen Ada Pilvik
2004
NOR
AANDAHL Filippa
2003
NOR
BRENNA Matilde
2002
NOR
RAMSTAD Elle
2003
NOR
NORDVIK Victoria
2002
NOR
NAAS Vanessa
2002
NOR
HOLTEN-SUND Malin
2003
NOR
BRODWALL Josephine Ronnestad
2003
NOR
VALDE Maia Soee
2002
DEN
PETTEROE Heddy Elisabeth
2003
NOR
RASMUSSEN Josephine
2002
NOR
LUNDER Cathinka
2003
NOR
MADSEN Kristiane Roer
2002
DEN
HAUGLAND Ine
2002
NOR
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
BONDI GRYS Josephine
2002
NOR
LINDSTOEL Tinna Jagge
2001
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run