official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
RUNGGALDIER Peter
1968
ITA
1:32.57
4.00
2
CATTANEO Luca
1972
ITA
+0.87
12.83
3
GHEDINA Kristian
1969
ITA
+0.94
13.55
4
VITALINI Pietro
1967
ITA
+1.32
17.40
5
SPRENGER Ludwig
1971
ITA
+1.53
19.54
6
VOGT Achim
1970
LIE
+1.59
20.15
7
FATTORI Alessandro
1973
ITA
+1.96
23.90
8
PERATHONER Ulrich
1975
ITA
+1.98
24.11
9
SCHRANZHOFER Oswald
1970
ITA
+2.01
24.41
10
BORMOLINI Ivan
1972
ITA
+2.11
25.43
11
RUNGGALDIER Daniel
1973
ITA
+2.25
26.85
12
FELLER Maurizio
1974
ITA
+2.35
27.86
13
SELETTO Erik
1975
ITA
+2.51
29.49
14
FELTRIN Giovanni
1971
ITA
+2.59
30.30
15
SELETTO Alain
1977
ITA
+3.03
34.77
16
HOLZER Patrick
1970
ITA
+3.15
35.99
17
LEITER Reinhard
1976
ITA
+3.26
37.10
18
PERATHONER Werner
1967
ITA
+3.29
37.41
19
PINET Erik
1976
ITA
+3.37
38.22
20
PELANCONI Paolo
1976
ITA
+3.45
39.03
21
BERBENNI Matteo
1979
ITA
+3.49
39.44
22
FISCHNALLER Roland
1975
ITA
+3.57
40.25
23
ARFINO Simone
1978
ITA
+3.69
41.47
24
CORRADINO Christian
1977
ITA
+3.70
41.57
25
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
+3.79
42.49
26
VUERICH Luca
1977
ITA
+3.90
43.60
27
MOSCA BARBERIS Ettore
1979
ITA
+4.03
44.92
28
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+4.10
45.63
29
EISENDLE Armin
1978
ITA
+4.11
45.73
30
OBALLA Davide
1976
ITA
+4.15
46.14
31
SENIGAGLIESI Alberto
1970
ITA
+4.17
46.34
32
RIEDER Arnold
1976
ITA
+4.35
48.17
33
RAVANO Emanuele
1978
ITA
+4.50
49.70
34
FOSSON Jacques
1979
ITA
+4.58
50.51
35
LAMPREDI Paolo
1976
ITA
+4.68
51.52
36
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+5.06
55.38
37
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+5.22
57.01
38
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
+5.24
57.21
39
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
+5.26
57.41
40
PALA Bartolomeo
1979
ITA
+5.30
57.82
41
STEINHAUSER Florian
1981
ITA
+5.38
58.63
42
CARROZZA Manuel
1980
ITA
+5.50
59.85
43
REIFER Hannes
1979
ITA
+5.60
60.87
44
KOFLER Ingemar
1979
ITA
+5.66
61.47
45
SALVADORI Devid
1978
ITA
+5.84
63.30
46
SAVOLDELLI Andrea
1978
ITA
+6.00
64.93
47
GRAF Roland
1975
ITA
+6.07
65.64
48
GIANERA Franco
1977
ITA
+6.31
68.07
49
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
+6.33
68.28
50
ARTINI Nicola
1979
ITA
+6.53
70.31
51
FILL David
1980
ITA
+6.54
70.41
52
CAZZANIGA Paolo
1978
ITA
+6.87
73.76
53
ROBERTO Alessandro
1977
ITA
+6.93
74.37
54
POLATTI Massimiliano
1978
ITA
+7.03
75.39
55
ORIGONE Simone
1979
ITA
+7.12
76.30
56
CHIARAVALLI Fausto
1978
ITA
+7.18
76.91
57
BRUSEGHINI Marco
1980
ITA
+7.21
77.21
58
DA RIN Luca
1980
ITA
+7.28
77.92
59
PIZZOLOTTO David
1979
ITA
+7.36
78.74
60
APRATO Alessandro
1980
ITA
+7.56
80.77
61
YON Luca
1979
ITA
+8.19
87.17
62
SARTORI Michele
1981
ITA
+8.24
87.67
63
NOERO Gianluca
1980
ITA
+8.36
88.89
64
ABLONDI Giovanni
1980
ITA
+8.43
89.60
65
BONUCCHI Manuel
1979
ITA
+8.46
89.91
66
SABOLO Alex
1981
ITA
+8.82
93.56
67
GALLI David
1980
ITA
+8.86
93.97
68
FAVALE Marco
1980
ITA
+8.90
94.37
69
SPEROTTI Simone
1978
ITA
+9.15
96.91
70
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
+9.23
97.73
71
BIENA Devis
1980
ITA
+9.29
98.34
72
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
+9.32
98.64
73
TIRABOSCHI Luca
1980
ITA
+9.48
100.26
74
MUSSNER Mirko
1980
ITA
+9.60
101.48
75
SCHMID Georg
1979
ITA
+9.63
101.79
76
DAVID Eugenio
1981
ITA
+9.76
103.11
77
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
+9.78
103.31
78
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+9.83
103.82
79
FROSINI Simone
1980
ITA
+10.01
105.65
80
BURCHIELLI Francesco
1980
ITA
+10.16
107.17
81
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+10.20
107.58
82
SPARBER Markus
1978
ITA
+10.35
109.10
83
STEFANI Enrico
1979
ITA
+10.54
111.03
84
GIRARDI Simone
1980
ITA
+10.64
112.04
85
CATTANEO William
1980
ITA
+10.80
113.67
86
SENONER Lukas
1980
ITA
+10.98
115.50
87
PIACENTINI Lucio
1980
ITA
+10.99
115.60
88
COLONNA Marco
1981
ITA
+11.05
116.21
89
LAZZARONI Roberto
1981
ITA
+11.19
117.63
90
MUSSNER Juri Aaron
1981
ITA
+11.79
123.72
91
MAQUIGNAZ Davide
1981
ITA
+11.91
124.94
92
VALLE Martino
1981
ITA
+12.07
126.56
93
BAZZANA Teseo
1979
ITA
+12.49
130.83
94
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+12.68
132.76
95
MATUELLA Markus
1981
ITA
+13.48
140.88
96
MULSER Hannes
1981
ITA
+14.60
152.26
97
ROLLANDIN Daniele
1981
ITA
+14.91
155.40
98
GOLDONI Pierluigi
1981
ITA
+14.99
156.22
99
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+18.29
189.73
Did not finish 1st run
AGOSTINI Andrea
1980
ITA
ARIENTA Massimiliano
1980
ITA
ARTAZ Emerson
1979
ITA
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
BOGANINI Gabriele
1980
ITA
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
CAPRONI Matteo
1977
ITA
CASTAGNETTI Andrea
1979
ITA
COME Christian
1980
ITA
FOSSON Umberto
1981
ITA
LEONELLI Manuel
1979
ITA
LOPEZ Santi
1975
AND
MARTINELLI Mauro
1979
ITA
PAGANELLI Riccardo
1976
ITA
REAL Simone
1980
ITA
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run