official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GOETSCHL Renate
1975
AUT
1:19.32
0.00
2
GISIN Dominique
1985
SUI
+0.23
3.91
3
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
+0.30
5.11
4
HOLAUS Maria
1983
AUT
+0.71
12.08
5
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
+0.87
14.81
6
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
+0.93
15.83
7
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
+1.02
17.36
8
WOLF Tamara
1985
SUI
+1.22
20.76
9
BERTHOD Sylviane
1977
SUI
+1.33
22.64
10
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+1.40
23.83
11
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
+1.49
25.36
11
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
+1.49
25.36
11
BRYDON Emily
1980
CAN
+1.49
25.36
14
VANDERBEEK Kelly
1983
CAN
+1.69
28.76
15
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+1.72
29.27
16
COOK Stacey J
1984
USA
+1.73
29.44
17
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
+1.77
30.12
18
MEISSNITZER Alexandra
1973
AUT
+1.80
30.64
19
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+1.83
31.15
20
CLARK Kirsten L
1977
USA
+1.85
31.49
21
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+1.86
31.66
22
CASANOVA Carmen
1980
SUI
+1.97
33.53
23
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+1.98
33.70
24
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
+2.05
34.89
25
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+2.07
35.23
26
RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+2.08
35.40
27
FANCHINI Elena
1985
ITA
+2.15
36.59
28
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+2.16
36.76
29
BORGHI Catherine
1976
SUI
+2.18
37.10
30
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+2.21
37.61
31
ALCOTT Chemmy
1982
GBR
+2.22
37.78
32
DUMERMUTH Monika
1977
SUI
+2.25
38.29
33
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
+2.33
39.66
34
FANCHINI Nadia
1986
ITA
+2.40
40.85
35
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
+2.42
41.19
36
SIORPAES Wendy
1985
ITA
+2.51
42.72
37
REVILLET Aurelie
1986
FRA
+2.52
42.89
38
RICHARDSON Kaylin L
1984
USA
+2.54
43.23
39
RUBENS Shona
1986
CAN
+2.57
43.74
40
MAZZOTTI Lucia
1985
ITA
+2.58
43.91
41
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
+2.60
44.25
42
LUDLOW Libby
1981
USA
+2.80
47.66
43
RECCHIA Lucia
1980
ITA
+2.84
48.34
44
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
+2.89
49.19
45
HARGIN Janette
1977
SWE
+2.90
49.36
46
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+2.93
49.87
47
BENT Nike
1981
SWE
+2.96
50.38
48
WEYRICH Clothilde
1985
FRA
+2.97
50.55
49
LAWRENCE Sherry
1984
CAN
+3.03
51.57
50
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
+3.10
52.76
51
STECHERT Gina
1987
GER
+3.15
53.61
52
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
+3.25
55.31
53
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+3.31
56.34
54
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+3.32
56.51
55
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Dagny L.
1980
ISL
+3.40
57.87
56
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
+3.42
58.21
57
STEMMER Stefanie
1981
GER
+3.51
59.74
58
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
+3.53
60.08
59
CECCARELLI Daniela
1975
ITA
+3.78
64.33
60
SPRINGL Monika
1987
GER
+3.83
65.19
61
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
+3.93
66.89
62
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
+4.11
69.95
63
RABIC Urska
1985
SLO
+4.25
72.33
64
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+4.44
75.57
65
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
+6.95
118.29
Did not finish 1st run