official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SEIZINGER Katja
1972
GER
2:14.30
-3.37
2
NEF Sonja
1972
SUI
+0.68
0.58
3
ERTL Martina
1973
GER
+0.71
0.75
4
COMPAGNONI Deborah
1970
ITA
+0.85
1.57
5
SUHADOLC Mojca
1975
SLO
+1.06
2.79
6
WACHTER Anita
1967
AUT
+1.59
5.86
7
DORFMEISTER Michaela
1973
AUT
+1.77
6.91
8
HANSSON Erika
1973
SWE
+1.95
7.96
9
PANZANINI Sabina
1972
ITA
+2.41
10.63
10
ROTEN MEIER Karin
1976
SUI
+3.08
14.52
11
KOSTNER Isolde
1975
ITA
+3.09
14.58
12
BOKAL Natasa
1967
SLO
+3.17
15.04
13
KJOERSTAD Marianne
1970
NOR
+3.30
15.80
14
GERG Hilde
1975
GER
+3.34
16.03
15
HEEB Birgit
1972
LIE
+3.37
16.20
16
MARKEN Ingeborg Helen
1975
NOR
+3.39
16.32
17
PICCARD Leila
1971
FRA
+3.48
16.84
18
KOELLERER Karin
1970
AUT
+3.51
17.02
19
BRIGGER-SUMMERMATTER Madlen
1974
SUI
+3.54
17.19
20
KOREN Katja
1975
SLO
+3.71
18.18
21
GUTENSOHN Katharina
1966
GER
+3.90
19.28
22
GERG-LEITNER Michaela
1965
GER
+4.12
20.56
23
KVINLOG Gro
1976
NOR
+4.20
21.02
24
ZURBRIGGEN Heidi
1967
SUI
+4.21
21.08
25
GOETSCHL Renate
1975
AUT
+4.26
21.37
26
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+4.27
21.43
27
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
+4.84
24.74
28
POTISK-RIBIC Andreja
1971
SLO
+4.89
25.03
29
VOGT Miriam
1967
GER
+4.91
25.15
Did not qualify for 2nd run
FORTKORD Martina
1973
SWE
REYMOND Sandra
1972
SUI
REY BELLET Corinne
1972
SUI
DEMEZ Leila
1974
ITA
CAVAGNOUD Regine
1970
FRA
GIANERA Laura
1976
ITA
SEKINO Fujiko
1975
FRA
NEUENSCHWANDER Katrin
1971
SUI
FLEMMEN Andrine
1974
NOR
BRACUN Spela
1977
SLO
TSCHIRKY Monika
1973
SUI
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
GALINDO SANTOLARIA Ana
1973
ESP
AUER Patrizia
1974
ITA
KOHUTOVA Iveta
1977
SVK
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
IKEDA Kazuko
1974
JPN
IBARRA ASTELARRA Ainhoa
1968
ESP
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
1975
ESP
SCHNEIDER Tanja
1974
AUT
SCHUSTER Stefanie
1969
AUT
FJELDAVLIE Merete
1968
NOR
NOBIS Shannon
1972
USA
MONAHAN Kathleen
1972
USA
MERLIN Alessandra
1975
ITA
MEISSNITZER Alexandra
1973
AUT
LEFRANC-DUVILLARD Sophie
1971
FRA
BORGHI Catherine
1976
SUI
WIBERG Pernilla
1970
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run