official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
2:02.63
6.00
2
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+0.13
6.93
3
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+0.17
7.22
4
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+0.21
7.51
5
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+0.35
8.51
5
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+0.35
8.51
7
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+0.36
8.58
8
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
+0.47
9.37
9
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+0.50
9.59
10
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+0.54
9.88
11
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
+0.65
10.66
12
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
+0.67
10.81
13
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+0.69
10.95
14
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+0.75
11.38
15
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
+0.77
11.53
16
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
+0.85
12.10
17
COVILI Frederic
1975
FRA
+0.86
12.17
18
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+0.88
12.31
19
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
+0.91
12.53
20
LANNING Thomas (tj)
1984
USA
+0.94
12.75
20
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+0.94
12.75
22
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+0.95
12.82
23
ALSTER Christoph
1980
AUT
+0.99
13.10
24
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+1.18
14.47
25
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+1.31
15.40
26
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+1.43
16.26
27
KANTOLA Petteri
1986
FIN
+1.47
16.55
28
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+1.55
17.12
29
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+1.66
17.91
30
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+2.03
20.57
31
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
+2.10
21.07
32
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+2.25
22.15
33
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
+2.28
22.36
34
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+2.32
22.65
35
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+2.39
23.15
36
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+2.53
24.16
37
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
+2.55
24.30
38
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
+2.82
26.24
39
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+2.88
26.67
40
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+2.99
27.46
41
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
+3.08
28.10
42
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+3.15
28.60
43
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+3.17
28.75
44
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+3.33
29.90
45
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+3.39
30.33
46
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
+3.62
31.98
47
REITER Hannes
1981
AUT
+3.75
32.91
48
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
+3.76
32.98
49
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+3.89
33.91
50
HOFER Beni
1978
SUI
+3.90
33.99
51
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
+4.04
34.99
52
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+4.36
37.29
53
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+4.48
38.15
54
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+5.17
43.10
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
HEINRICH-WALLACE Mark
1982
USA
KAUKONIEMI Tuukka
1985
FIN
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
DOPFER Fritz
1987
AUT
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run