official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
1:31.26
32.00
2
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
+0.20
33.25
3
MERMILLOD Thomas
1984
FRA
+0.60
35.75
4
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+0.86
37.37
5
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+0.87
37.43
6
BLANC Steve
1983
FRA
+1.38
40.62
6
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+1.38
40.62
8
KLUFTS Romain
1984
FRA
+1.57
41.81
9
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
+1.71
42.68
10
MACHET Charles
1982
FRA
+1.73
42.81
11
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+1.81
43.31
12
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
+1.97
44.30
13
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
+2.22
45.87
14
DIDIER Gregory
1981
FRA
+2.26
46.12
15
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+2.37
46.80
16
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
+2.52
47.74
16
RETOURNE Guillaume
1983
FRA
+2.52
47.74
18
FOURRAT Alexandre
1982
FRA
+2.57
48.05
19
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+2.62
48.36
20
DUBOURGEAL Antoine
1982
FRA
+2.71
48.93
21
BRISSON Clement
1983
FRA
+2.75
49.18
22
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
+3.05
51.05
23
NAITO So
1980
JPN
+3.11
51.42
24
BON MARDION William
1983
FRA
+3.55
54.17
25
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+3.63
54.67
26
ANTHONIOZ Nicolas
1981
FRA
+3.68
54.98
27
JEANDEL Thomas
1982
FRA
+3.79
55.67
28
CHARRIER Henri
1985
FRA
+5.09
63.79
29
GIRIER Romain
1984
FRA
+5.76
67.98
30
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+5.85
68.54
31
PRANZL Lambert
1983
AUT
+6.23
70.91
32
MERMILLOD Pierre
1982
FRA
+6.35
71.66
33
WINDERLE Martin
1984
AUT
+6.67
73.66
34
FILLOD Sebastien
1983
FRA
+7.17
76.78
35
RUFFIN Thibaut
1984
FRA
+7.28
77.47
36
PERDRIX Alexis
1981
FRA
+7.30
77.60
37
DUPONT Lionel
1984
FRA
+7.37
78.03
38
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
+7.60
79.47
39
GONNET Vivien
1985
FRA
+7.64
79.72
40
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
+7.81
80.78
41
GUETTET Cedric
1985
FRA
+8.49
85.03
42
GUTH Brice
1985
FRA
+9.56
91.71
43
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+9.93
94.02
44
TABERLET Tony
1984
FRA
+10.01
94.52
45
BRUN Cyprien
1983
FRA
+10.06
94.83
46
MELILLO Guillaume
1985
FRA
+10.17
95.52
47
NOYREY Florian
1985
FRA
+10.24
95.96
48
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+10.25
96.02
49
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
+10.44
97.21
50
BRON Sebastien
1985
FRA
+10.65
98.52
51
RICHARD Remy
1986
FRA
+10.88
99.96
52
ARNOTT James
1982
NZL
+11.42
103.33
53
GEROLA Erwin
1985
FRA
+12.70
111.32
54
GARNIER Tanguy
1983
FRA
+13.36
115.45
55
LAZZARINI Giovanni
1982
ITA
+15.22
127.06
56
AUZIAS Aurelien
1985
FRA
+15.29
127.50
57
AUFDENBLATTEN Saemi
1986
SUI
+16.19
133.12
58
BAUMGARTNER Richard
1985
SUI
+16.51
135.12
59
MAZZONI Francesco
1986
ITA
+17.18
139.30
60
GUINTRAND Brice
1986
FRA
+17.54
141.55
61
PARCHET Bastien
1986
SUI
+18.67
148.61
62
AUSSET Florent
1986
FRA
+19.07
151.11
63
N GUYEN Samuel
1973
FRA
+19.36
152.92
64
NIELOUD Guillaume
1986
FRA
+19.41
153.23
65
EGGEN Nils
1986
SUI
+20.02
157.04
66
GRANGE Maxime
1986
FRA
+22.32
171.41
67
CARR Thomas
1983
GBR
+24.15
182.84
Did not finish 2nd run
DELEGLISE Benjamin
1986
FRA
LUGLI Filippo
1986
ITA
GIRAUD Alexandre
1986
FRA
RETOURNE Benjamin
1986
FRA
BRUCHEZ Vivian
1986
FRA
DUMAX BAUDRON Denis
1986
FRA
SPAGNOLO Damien
1985
FRA
DUFOUR Yannick
1985
FRA
ROBERTSON Matthew
1983
AUS
HOURS Marc Aurele
1985
FRA
MEAUXSOONE Xavier
1979
BEL
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
ROUX VOLLON Gregory
1985
FRA
GARCIN Romain
1983
FRA
POISSON David
1982
FRA
CHAPTAL Arnaud
1974
FRA
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
BESSE Gregory
1981
FRA
CHARDON Samy
1985
FRA
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
Did not finish 1st run
FROMENT Guillaume
1986
FRA
PELLISSIER Romain
1986
SUI
PASQUIER Steve
1984
SUI
TURC Cleo
1986
FRA
LEANDRE Sylvain
1984
FRA
BAUD Christopher
1985
FRA
BRUN Julien
1984
FRA
JACCAZ Romain
1985
FRA
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
PASCAL Julien
1986
FRA
KOEKKOEK Yoann
1984
FRA
DAGAND Julien
1984
FRA
BELLIN Guillaume
1985
FRA
PESSEY Jean-Francois
1984
FRA
PAGANELLI Olivier
1983
FRA
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
DENAMBRIDE Sebastien
1983
FRA
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
HUSTACHE Mathieu
1984
FRA
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run