Innerkrems (AUT)

FIS
Men's Downhill

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
1:06.80
9.00
2
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+0.24
13.49
3
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+0.50
18.36
4
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+0.65
21.16
5
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+0.73
22.66
5
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.73
22.66
7
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+0.75
23.03
8
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+0.82
24.34
8
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+0.82
24.34
10
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+0.84
24.72
11
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+0.89
25.65
12
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+0.90
25.84
13
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+0.92
26.22
14
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+0.94
26.59
15
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+0.98
27.34
16
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+1.01
27.90
17
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.05
28.65
18
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+1.07
29.02
19
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+1.09
29.40
20
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+1.12
29.96
21
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+1.15
30.52
22
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+1.23
32.02
23
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+1.24
32.20
24
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+1.29
33.14
25
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+1.32
33.70
25
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+1.32
33.70
27
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
+1.33
33.89
28
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+1.35
34.26
29
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+1.36
34.45
30
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+1.41
35.38
30
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+1.41
35.38
32
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
+1.43
35.76
33
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+1.45
36.13
34
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+1.46
36.32
35
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+1.48
36.69
36
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+1.56
38.19
37
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+1.65
39.88
38
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+1.66
40.06
39
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+1.68
40.44
40
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+1.72
41.19
41
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+1.75
41.75
42
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+1.85
43.62
43
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
+1.92
44.93
44
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+2.03
46.99
45
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.06
47.55
46
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+2.09
48.11
47
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+2.14
49.04
48
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+2.21
50.35
49
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+2.28
51.66
50
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+2.30
52.04
50
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+2.30
52.04
52
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+2.33
52.60
53
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+2.35
52.97
54
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.36
53.16
55
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+2.37
53.35
56
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+2.41
54.10
57
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+2.43
54.47
58
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+2.44
54.66
59
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
HUN
+2.54
56.53
60
MARINZ Daniel
1998
AUT
+2.59
57.47
61
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+2.68
59.15
62
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+2.70
59.52
63
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+2.76
60.65
64
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
+2.84
62.14
65
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+2.86
62.52
66
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+2.89
63.08
67
HAUNHOLTER Stefan
1998
AUT
+2.92
63.64
68
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+2.99
64.95
69
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+3.02
65.51
70
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+3.04
65.89
71
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
+3.06
66.26
72
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+3.12
67.38
73
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+3.14
67.76
74
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+3.24
69.63
75
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+3.31
70.94
76
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+3.37
72.06
77
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+3.39
72.44
78
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+3.40
72.62
79
WEIRATHER Martin
2000
AUT
+3.42
73.00
80
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+3.44
73.37
81
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+3.46
73.75
82
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+3.70
78.24
83
BINNA Felix
2000
AUT
+3.73
78.80
84
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+3.75
79.17
85
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
+3.85
81.04
86
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+3.90
81.98
87
KOHLER Matthias
1999
AUT
+3.91
82.17
88
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+3.98
83.48
89
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+4.01
84.04
90
STEINER Philipp
1987
SUI
+4.02
84.22
91
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
+4.03
84.41
91
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+4.03
84.41
93
SUGAI Kan
1993
JPN
+4.13
86.28
94
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+4.15
86.66
95
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+4.26
88.72
96
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
+4.50
93.21
97
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+4.52
93.58
98
BLAGOJEVIC Rastko
1999
SRB
+4.53
93.77
99
PIMENOV Taras
1984
KAZ
+4.61
95.26
100
HOELZER Elias
2000
AUT
+4.69
96.76
101
STOLZ Benedikt
1999
AUT
+4.77
98.26
102
CERVINKA Adam
1997
CZE
+4.92
101.07
103
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
+4.99
102.38
104
REITER Jonas
1999
AUT
+5.18
105.93
105
PEER David
1998
AUT
+5.32
108.55
106
OLTEANU Mihnea Ioan
1999
ROU
+5.88
119.03
107
JEVREMOVIC Raso
1998
SRB
+6.21
125.21
108
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
+6.63
133.06
109
SALIHOVIC Eldar
1999
MNE
+7.36
146.72
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run