official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
1:51.27
6.60
2
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+0.18
7.57
3
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+0.35
8.49
4
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
+0.87
11.29
5
TRIENDL Kathrin
1987
AUT
+1.36
13.93
6
ROGNMO Trine Bakke
1975
NOR
+1.37
13.99
7
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
+1.58
15.12
8
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+1.63
15.39
9
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+1.71
15.82
10
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
+2.10
17.92
11
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+2.41
19.60
12
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
+2.43
19.70
13
AMMERER Christina
1987
GER
+2.75
21.43
14
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+2.99
22.72
15
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
+3.04
22.99
16
SCHNOCK Yvonne
1983
CRO
+3.06
23.10
17
CICCONE Caitlin
1985
USA
+3.08
23.21
18
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+3.17
23.69
19
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+3.20
23.86
20
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+3.27
24.23
20
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+3.27
24.23
20
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+3.27
24.23
23
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+3.34
24.61
24
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+3.37
24.77
25
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
+3.43
25.10
26
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+3.77
26.93
27
LATHROP Jenni T
1983
USA
+4.00
28.17
28
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
+4.97
33.40
29
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+5.00
33.56
30
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+5.22
34.75
31
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
+5.24
34.86
32
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
+5.33
35.34
33
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
+5.36
35.50
34
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
+5.62
36.90
35
RICHARDSON Kaylin L
1984
USA
+6.30
40.57
36
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+7.19
45.37
37
HJERTMAN Sara
1987
SWE
+7.73
48.28
38
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+8.02
49.85
39
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+8.34
51.57
40
GRUBER Laura
1988
GER
+8.44
52.11
41
KLIMEK Anna
1982
POL
+8.64
53.19
42
RICHIER Annaelle
1987
FRA
+9.65
58.64
43
SOBEKOVA Kristina
1987
SVK
+9.87
59.82
44
JACCAZ Marie
1987
FRA
+9.96
60.31
45
MARCINOVA Zuzana
1988
SVK
+11.83
70.39
46
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
+14.58
85.22
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PENZESOVA Nina
1990
SVK
RIEMEN Karolina
1988
POL
SIRANOVA Dominika
1986
SVK
KLIMEK Karolina
1983
POL
IWATSCHENKO Evgenija
1975
RUS
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
HITCHCOCK Katharine
1985
USA
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
CAMASTRAL Aita
1983
SUI
GRABNER Alexandra
1985
AUT
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
Did not start 1st run