official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
1:40.12
10.27
2
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+0.89
15.60
3
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
+1.67
20.28
4
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+1.70
20.46
5
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
+2.00
22.26
6
AMMERER Christina
1987
GER
+2.51
25.31
7
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
+2.71
26.51
8
CARTER Laurel
1986
USA
+2.99
28.19
9
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+3.06
28.61
10
SCHNOCK Yvonne
1983
CRO
+3.32
30.17
11
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+3.71
32.50
12
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+3.85
33.34
13
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
+3.91
33.70
14
GRUBER Laura
1988
GER
+3.95
33.94
15
GURSCHLER Evelyn
1986
ITA
+4.07
34.66
16
SCRIPTURE Laura
1982
USA
+5.41
42.69
17
WOODWORTH Natasha
1987
USA
+5.83
45.21
18
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+5.89
45.57
19
ZACHER Heidi
1988
GER
+5.95
45.93
20
BUBAKOVA Veronika
1986
CZE
+6.32
48.14
21
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
+6.44
48.86
22
KUCEROVA Nikol
1989
CZE
+6.49
49.16
23
LANG Christina
1989
GER
+8.26
59.77
24
LUTTINGER Julia
1988
GER
+8.29
59.95
25
FUS Veronika
1990
GER
+8.36
60.37
26
RAUCH Helena
1990
GER
+8.52
61.33
27
HERRMANN Gianna
1990
GER
+9.24
65.64
28
KRAUS Ricarda
1990
GER
+10.63
73.97
28
HALEMBA Madeleine
1990
GER
+10.63
73.97
30
HERBST Michaela
1989
GER
+11.53
79.37
31
EICHELE Larissa
1988
GER
+11.57
79.61
32
BECVAROVA Alice
1990
CZE
+13.55
91.47
33
DIELENSSCHNEIDER Sarah
1989
GER
+14.30
95.97
34
WALTHER Tina
1990
GER
+15.28
101.84
35
WIEGMANS Anneriek
1990
NED
+15.61
103.82
36
HAMMELE Theresa
1988
GER
+16.64
109.99
37
EWAE Lisa
1990
GER
+16.69
110.29
38
LUKAS Marina
1989
GER
+16.84
111.19
39
FREUND Laura
1988
GER
+17.47
114.96
40
FENDL Verena
1990
GER
+18.90
123.53
41
BRECKNER Lisa
1990
GER
+19.36
126.29
42
KLEEF VAN Rosmarijn
1987
NED
+21.23
137.50
43
QUAILE Michelle
1987
GBR
+27.14
172.91
44
QUAILE Vivienne
1990
GBR
+34.24
215.46
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RIESTERER Tamara
1990
GER
HOLLAND Micaela
1989
USA
MOSER Michaela
1990
GER
BRDOVA Nicole
1990
GER
KILLERSREITER Stephanie
1990
GER
FINDLAY Christine
1987
GBR
ZENI Claudia
1989
ITA
COMPLOI Carmen
1990
ITA
MANKA Caroline
1989
GER
HOFER Lisa
1989
ITA
WOERNER Anna
1989
GER
O NEILL Rebecca
1987
GBR
KARNUTSCH Elisabeth
1987
ITA
WOERNDLE Petra
1988
ITA
LESZCZYNSKA Katarzyna
1987
POL
BUBAKOVA Michaela
1985
CZE
MCLAUGHRY Leah
1987
USA
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
POSPISILOVA Andrea
1988
CZE
KLINGSEISEN Katja
1990
GER
ROTTMAYR Maria
1989
GER
RIEMEN Karolina
1988
POL
ARTINGER Daniela
1988
GER
SCHEEPERS Jozefien
1986
BEL
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
RYLEY Megan
1986
CAN
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
Did not start 1st run