official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BURTIN Raphael
1977
FRA
1:47.95
7.30
2
CHENAL Joel
1973
FRA
+0.16
8.50
3
MILLET Vincent
1973
FRA
+0.35
9.93
4
RECH Freddy
1980
FRA
+0.66
12.25
5
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
+0.90
14.05
6
PICCARD Jeff
1976
FRA
+1.25
16.68
7
MANUEL Patrice
1974
FRA
+1.29
16.98
8
SAIONI Christophe
1969
FRA
+1.39
17.73
9
FOURNIER Sebastien
1976
FRA
+1.53
18.78
10
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+1.70
20.06
11
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
+1.76
20.51
12
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+1.81
20.88
13
VIDAL Jean-Pierre
1977
FRA
+2.06
22.76
14
CRETIER Claude
1977
FRA
+2.26
24.26
15
SIMOND Francois
1969
FRA
+2.57
26.58
16
PICCARD Ian
1968
FRA
+2.58
26.66
17
BLANC Vincent
1973
FRA
+3.55
33.94
18
LICINIO Romuald
1970
FRA
+3.78
35.66
19
MISSILLIER Sebastien
1977
FRA
+3.94
36.86
20
SIMON Aymeric
1976
FRA
+3.97
37.09
21
LLORACH Gaetan
1974
FRA
+4.35
39.94
22
LACAS Eric
1977
FRA
+4.67
42.34
23
MAITRE Mathieu
1978
FRA
+4.84
43.62
24
TISSOT Antoine
1980
FRA
+4.96
44.52
25
PICCARD Franck
1964
FRA
+5.10
45.57
26
VIOLON Pierre
1973
FRA
+5.52
48.72
27
BACHLEDA Andrzej
1975
POL
+5.64
49.62
28
PICCARD Ted
1978
FRA
+5.65
49.69
29
DESLANDES Stephane
1978
FRA
+5.66
49.77
30
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+5.86
51.27
31
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
+5.94
51.87
32
ROLLAND Eric
1975
FRA
+6.60
56.82
33
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
+6.67
57.35
34
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
+6.68
57.42
35
TURREL Yannick
1972
FRA
+6.74
57.87
36
RAVOIRE Damien
1981
FRA
+6.75
57.95
37
OTTOBON Frederic
1980
FRA
+7.20
61.33
38
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+7.70
65.08
39
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+7.87
66.35
40
CHAMBEL Lionel
1978
FRA
+7.89
66.50
41
HERMITTE Jean-Christophe
1979
FRA
+8.14
68.38
42
BRUN Cyprien
1983
FRA
+8.26
69.28
43
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+8.52
71.23
44
REBUFFET David
1980
FRA
+8.62
71.98
45
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
+8.90
74.08
46
DIDIER Gregory
1981
FRA
+9.47
78.36
47
HERMITTE Florent
1978
FRA
+10.25
84.21
48
FAUROBERT Alix
1978
FRA
+11.06
90.29
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SAIGNOL Nicolas
1981
FRA
BAPTENDIER Jerome
1975
FRA
BARRE Cyril
1978
FRA
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
PAGE Kevin
1975
FRA
BASTELICA Simon
1977
FRA
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
GILBERT Christophe
1976
FRA
MELQUIOND Benjamin
1975
FRA
GRAVIER Richard
1974
FRA
COVILI Frederic
1975
FRA
IDESHEIM Jonathan
1979
FRA
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
DEFAGO Daniel
1980
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run