official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
BUL
1:44.86
8.00
2
SENONER Lucas
1983
ITA
+0.83
12.83
3
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
+0.93
13.41
3
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+0.93
13.41
5
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+0.97
13.64
6
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+1.01
13.88
7
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+1.08
14.28
8
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+1.35
15.85
9
IMBODEN Urs
1975
MDA
+1.44
16.38
10
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+1.46
16.49
11
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+1.53
16.90
12
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+2.04
19.87
13
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+2.18
20.68
14
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+2.19
20.74
15
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+2.52
22.66
16
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+2.70
23.71
17
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+2.84
24.52
18
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+3.02
25.57
19
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
+3.23
26.79
20
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+3.66
29.29
21
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+4.03
31.44
22
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+4.07
31.68
23
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
+4.09
31.79
24
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
+4.12
31.97
25
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+4.28
32.90
26
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+4.59
34.70
27
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
+5.03
37.26
28
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
+5.18
38.13
29
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+5.52
40.11
29
OLIVERO Gabriele
1989
ITA
+5.52
40.11
31
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+6.17
43.89
32
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+6.55
46.10
33
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+6.58
46.28
34
ZELGER Patrik
1986
ITA
+7.25
50.18
35
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+7.29
50.41
36
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+7.37
50.87
37
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+7.39
50.99
38
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
+7.40
51.05
39
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
+7.58
52.09
40
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+7.72
52.91
41
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
+7.78
53.26
42
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+8.26
56.05
43
BIANCHINI Saul
1989
ITA
+8.92
59.89
44
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
+9.05
60.65
45
BONAPACE Simone
1988
ITA
+9.44
62.92
46
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+9.55
63.56
47
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
+9.66
64.19
48
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+9.77
64.83
49
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+9.85
65.30
50
PEDRONCELLI Michele
1987
ITA
+9.91
65.65
51
BOUDOIN Denis
1989
ITA
+9.95
65.88
52
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
+10.07
66.58
53
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
+10.17
67.16
54
FRANCHINI Tomas
1989
ITA
+10.25
67.63
55
POVINELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
+10.37
68.33
56
MADASCHI Luca
1989
ITA
+10.56
69.43
57
SALZANI Giulio
1987
ITA
+10.90
71.41
58
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+11.02
72.11
59
MOTTA Matteo
1990
ITA
+11.43
74.49
60
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
+11.96
77.57
61
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
+12.22
79.09
62
GIULIANO Kevil
1990
ITA
+12.26
79.32
63
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
+12.55
81.01
64
PEREGO Giacomo
1988
ITA
+12.62
81.41
65
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+12.64
81.53
66
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+13.53
86.71
67
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+14.00
89.44
68
BUSIN Stefan
1989
ITA
+14.52
92.47
69
LORENZI Stefan
1989
ITA
+14.67
93.34
70
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
+15.55
98.46
71
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
+16.97
106.72
72
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
+17.31
108.70
73
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
+26.25
160.70
74
VOLONTE Luigi
1991
ITA
+26.45
161.87
Did not finish 2nd run
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
CARLI Simone
1990
ITA
POROTTO Gianluca
1991
ITA
PARTELI Mario
1989
ITA
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
DELLA SALE Nicola
1989
ITA
GASPARIN Andrea
1987
ITA
PIERBON Giacomo
1987
ITA
CINCELLI Mirko
1989
ITA
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
MARTINET Pierre Henry
1987
ITA
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KIKNADZE Nugzar
1990
GEO
ANDREOLA Niccolo
1989
ITA
LUPERINI Filippo
1988
ITA
PODARU Razvan
1989
ROU
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
TORLAI Simone
1988
ITA
STEFANI Andrea
1990
ITA
RAIMO Amedeo
1988
ITA
DONDIO Graziano
1988
ITA
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
CASTOLDI Giulio
1990
ITA
SENONER Stefan
1990
ITA
ZANONER Matteo
1988
ITA
SESINI Davide
1989
ITA
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
ZARATTINI Niccolo
1988
ITA
MARTINELLI Andrea
1988
ITA
VENTURI Luca
1987
ITA
STECHER Benjamin
1988
ITA
SENONER Samuel
1988
ITA
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run