official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
1:36.40
18.25
2
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+0.51
21.42
3
NANA Matteo
1974
ITA
+0.64
22.23
4
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+0.83
23.42
5
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+0.90
23.85
6
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+1.94
30.32
7
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+2.03
30.88
8
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
+2.64
34.68
9
ROLFI Francesco
1985
ITA
+2.65
34.74
10
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
+3.23
38.35
11
FUOCHI Federico
1986
ITA
+3.27
38.60
12
GUZZO Federico
1986
ITA
+3.88
42.40
13
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+4.05
43.46
14
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+4.17
44.20
15
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
+5.02
49.49
16
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+5.08
49.87
17
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
+6.24
57.09
18
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+6.25
57.15
19
PIZZOLOTTO David
1979
ITA
+6.71
60.01
20
SOLA Yari
1988
ITA
+6.90
61.20
21
DE NARDIS Filippo
1988
ITA
+7.46
64.68
22
FEDERICI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+7.99
67.98
23
MAMBRETTI Niccolo
1989
ITA
+8.07
68.48
24
HASEGAWA Katsuhiko
1985
JPN
+9.14
75.14
25
MARTA Irvin
1988
ITA
+9.40
76.76
26
SANDALINI Filippo
1987
ITA
+11.41
89.27
27
BALLERIN Marco
1988
ITA
+12.15
93.87
28
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
+13.44
101.90
29
OTA Mitsuhiko
1985
JPN
+13.92
104.89
30
COTTINO Riccardo
1989
ITA
+14.02
105.51
31
MOTTA Matteo
1990
ITA
+15.41
114.16
32
CORBOSIERO Mattia
1988
ITA
+19.05
136.82
33
BETTINI Andrea
1987
ITA
+19.25
138.06
34
CAPUTO Emanuele
1983
ITA
+20.03
142.92
35
ACCIARRI Antonio
1988
ITA
+22.26
156.80
36
APOLLONIO Marco
1989
ITA
+24.15
168.56
37
CAFFONI Umberto
1990
ITA
+27.19
187.48
38
CATELANI Andrea
1987
ITA
+27.85
191.59
39
MASCIELLO Fabrizio
1987
ITA
+30.32
206.96
40
DI TOMMASO Franco
1989
ITA
+35.10
236.71
41
FABBIETTI Michael
1986
ITA
+36.48
245.30
42
LUCARELLI Guido
1989
ITA
+40.92
272.94
Did not finish 2nd run
URICCHIO Paolo
1990
ITA
PERCIVALE Davide
1989
ITA
DI TOLA Mario Alberto
1990
ITA
SILVESTRI Fabio
1989
ITA
SALMINI Carlo
1976
ITA
ESPOSITO Francesco Maria
1990
ITA
COLACURCI Marco
1989
ITA
BERBEN Sven
1986
BEL
COLANTONI Enricomaria
1987
ITA
SCLAVERANO Andrea
1989
ITA
SIMONCELLI Umberto
1986
ITA
NECCHI Riccardo
1988
ITA
BIANCHINI Silvio
1988
ITA
PINI Alain
1986
ITA
ICHIKAWA Shiro
1984
JPN
MURER Matteo
1986
ITA
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CORETTI Andrea
1990
ITA
BIRAGHI Federico
1990
ITA
DI NARDO Antonio
1989
ITA
SILVESTRI Luca
1989
ITA
MARIANI Aleandro
1989
ITA
MORINO Gianluca
1988
ITA
DI PASQUALE Goffredo
1988
ITA
DI PASQUALI Gianmarco
1987
ITA
FISCO Nicolo
1989
ITA
APPODIA Bruno Yuri
1987
ITA
NUSCA Francesco
1988
ITA
RHO Alberto
1989
ITA
PIETROBONO Marco
1990
ITA
DI MEO Alessio
1987
ITA
DEL CASTELLO Giorgio
1987
ITA
PELLI Lorenzo
1988
ITA
CARA Alessandro
1988
ITA
GENINATTI Agostino
1988
ITA
CESTELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
POCE Valerio
1989
ITA
CAMPOLI Igor
1986
ITA
PETERLIN Luca
1989
ITA
CHIARIELLO Andrea
1989
ITA
BRUSTIO Alessandro
1989
ITA
ALMICI Andrea
1987
ITA
PARISSENTI Thomas
1988
ITA
TRENTINI Luca
1988
ITA
GIACOMELLI Daniel
1984
ITA
IZZO Marco
1988
ITA
PETERLIN Fabio
1987
ITA
BLENGINI Mattia
1985
ITA
PEDRONCELLI Michele
1987
ITA
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
GERVASI Antonio
1982
ITA
CECCHINI Guido
1987
ITA
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
KLETTENHAMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
OLIVERO Gian Luca
1986
ITA
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
Did not start 1st run