official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
1:32.54
0.00
2
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
+0.41
2.53
3
NEF Sonja
1972
SUI
+0.59
3.63
4
ROGNMO-BAKKE Trine
1975
NOR
+0.80
4.93
5
PRETNAR Spela
1973
SLO
+0.84
5.17
6
ERTL Martina
1973
GER
+0.91
5.61
7
PEQUEGNOT Laure
1975
FRA
+0.96
5.91
8
KOZNICK Kristina
1975
USA
+1.02
6.28
9
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
+1.15
7.08
9
BOKAL Natasa
1967
SLO
+1.15
7.08
11
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
+1.34
8.25
12
PASCAL-SAIONI Christel
1973
FRA
+1.35
8.32
13
BIAVASCHI Elisabetta
1973
ITA
+1.38
8.50
14
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+1.54
9.49
14
RAICH Carina
1979
AUT
+1.54
9.49
16
EKMAN Susanne
1978
SWE
+1.55
9.55
17
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
+1.67
10.29
18
VIDAL Vanessa
1974
FRA
+1.71
10.53
19
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
+1.81
11.15
20
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
+1.82
11.21
21
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+1.95
12.01
22
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
1975
ESP
+2.03
12.50
23
RAITA Henna
1975
FIN
+2.12
13.06
24
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
+2.25
13.86
25
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+2.64
16.26
25
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
+2.64
16.26
27
GOETSCHL Renate
1975
AUT
+2.71
16.69
28
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+2.96
18.23
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
RAKEDJIAN Vanessa
1976
ARM
KORTEN Jeannette
1976
AUS
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
SMERCIAKOVA Zuzana
1977
SVK
GRAU Vicky
1975
AND
RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
VIKEN Line
1981
NOR
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
BREMSETH Lisa
1979
NOR
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
PLANATSCHER Maddalena
1979
ITA
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
WIBERG Pernilla
1970
SWE
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
NELSON Tasha
1974
USA
SIMARD Genevieve
1980
CAN
DABIC Lea
1981
SLO
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
PUTZER Karen
1978
ITA
LALIVE Caroline
1979
USA
DOVZAN Alenka
1976
SLO
STEGGALL Zali
1974
AUS
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
RIEGLER Claudia
1976
NZL
EGGER Sabine
1977
AUT
NOWEN Ylva
1970
SWE
FORSYTH Allison
1978
CAN
BERNTSEN Hedda
1976
NOR
KOSTELIC Janica
1982
CRO
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run