official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
2:02.73
38.34
2
FILISCHKIN Andrej
1975
RUS
+0.16
39.42
3
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+1.99
51.80
4
CHESTAKOV Pavel
1980
RUS
+2.55
55.59
5
PRIHODCHENKO Dmitrij
1973
RUS
+2.67
56.40
6
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+3.22
60.12
7
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
+3.86
64.44
8
EFREMOV Valeri
1982
RUS
+5.08
72.70
9
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+5.30
74.18
10
HOROCHILOV Viktor
1982
RUS
+6.21
80.34
11
FILIPTCHENKO Roman
1981
RUS
+6.28
80.81
12
LOUNEV Alexandr
1985
RUS
+6.37
81.42
13
PYSSINE Andrei
1984
RUS
+6.41
81.69
14
KRAVCNENKO Dmitrij
1977
RUS
+7.13
86.56
15
ROVNOV Nikolai
1979
RUS
+7.27
87.51
16
SHUMOV Pavel
1982
RUS
+7.39
88.32
17
GORLOV Alexeij
1981
RUS
+7.59
89.67
18
ISAICHEV Wasilij
1985
RUS
+7.77
90.89
19
PNIOV Sergei
1983
RUS
+8.45
95.49
20
NEMTSOV Serguei
1982
RUS
+8.54
96.09
21
BARHOLENKO Artiom
1980
RUS
+9.17
100.35
22
PIATAKOV Viktor
1972
RUS
+9.25
100.90
23
LEVKOV Evgenij
1984
RUS
+9.91
105.36
24
IVANOV Andrei
1981
RUS
+9.93
105.49
25
GIROV Alexander
1980
RUS
+10.08
106.51
26
KATCHAKOV Igor
1983
RUS
+10.13
106.85
27
MOUHIN Alexei
1984
RUS
+11.04
113.00
28
DERGATCHEV Valentin
1981
RUS
+11.93
119.02
29
KAZMINE Anton
1986
RUS
+12.13
120.37
30
IVANOV Mikhail
1984
RUS
+12.54
123.15
31
LOZOVOI Egor
1983
RUS
+12.87
125.38
32
VDOVICHENKO Petr
1983
RUS
+13.30
128.29
33
BOTSCHILO Ivan
1980
RUS
+13.67
130.79
34
CHENCHIKOV Sergeij
1977
RUS
+13.80
131.67
35
KIZILOV Vjatcheslav
1984
RUS
+14.99
139.71
36
TAIZETDINOV Denis
1984
RUS
+15.48
143.03
37
SOLOVIOV Nikita
1985
RUS
+16.16
147.63
38
SCHTOPIN Leonid
1985
RUS
+16.33
148.78
39
TOLKACHEV Alexei
1986
RUS
+17.14
154.25
40
KIZILOV Evgenij
1979
RUS
+17.28
155.20
41
ABAKUMOV Alexandr
1985
RUS
+17.67
157.84
42
EREMEEV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+17.94
159.66
43
DANILOV Andrey
1984
RUS
+18.75
165.14
44
ANTONOV Viacheslav
1986
RUS
+18.95
166.50
45
MAMAEV Artem
1986
RUS
+19.13
167.71
46
PORTNOIJ Alexandr
1984
RUS
+19.73
171.77
47
SAJZEV Leonid
1984
RUS
+19.80
172.24
48
KOPEIKIN Dmitrij
1984
RUS
+19.97
173.39
49
BOURENINE Alexei
1985
RUS
+20.04
173.87
50
VAKULOV Albert
1965
RUS
+20.09
174.20
51
PESHCHUR Dmitry
1986
RUS
+20.73
178.53
52
SOLDATOV Vitalij
1985
RUS
+20.90
179.68
53
REIFER Vladislav
1972
RUS
+21.06
180.76
54
FOMINE Sergei
1986
RUS
+22.22
188.61
55
LIADOV Alexei
1986
RUS
+24.02
200.78
56
KOROTKOV Egor
1986
RUS
+25.21
208.83
57
KORJUKOV Alexandr
1985
RUS
+25.91
213.56
58
MEDVEDEV Andrej
1983
RUS
+38.45
298.37
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run