official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PEN Peter
1973
SLO
58.63
17.03
2
CRETIER Claude
1977
FRA
+0.03
17.51
3
MILLET Vincent
1973
FRA
+0.14
19.25
4
DALCIN Pierre-Emmanuel
1977
FRA
+0.19
20.04
5
FOURNIER Sebastien
1976
FRA
+0.23
20.68
6
VON WEISSENFLUH Rolf
1977
SUI
+0.27
21.31
7
COLLENBERG Claudio
1977
SUI
+0.34
22.42
8
MISSILLIER Sebastien
1977
FRA
+0.38
23.06
9
OSLAK Ozbi
1977
SLO
+0.41
23.53
10
HASLER Juergen
1973
LIE
+0.66
27.50
11
SAIONI Christophe
1969
FRA
+0.69
27.97
12
MEILLEUR Cedric
1976
FRA
+0.72
28.45
13
BLANC Vincent
1973
FRA
+0.77
29.24
14
PRETOT David
1969
FRA
+0.78
29.40
15
MAECHLER Roger
1976
SUI
+0.79
29.56
16
ZUEGER Daniel
1979
SUI
+0.97
32.42
17
BURTIN Raphael
1977
FRA
+1.10
34.48
18
MARIN-CUDRAZ Frederic
1974
FRA
+1.15
35.27
18
TISSOT Antoine
1980
FRA
+1.15
35.27
20
FORRER Christian
1975
SUI
+1.21
36.22
21
COVILI Frederic
1975
FRA
+1.54
41.46
21
OVERGAARD Stefan
1978
CAN
+1.54
41.46
23
POISSON David
1982
FRA
+1.61
42.57
24
RUSSI Nico
1978
SUI
+1.68
43.68
25
BASTELICA Simon
1977
FRA
+1.82
45.90
26
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+1.85
46.38
27
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
+1.89
47.01
28
BOTTOLLIER Marc
1979
FRA
+1.90
47.17
28
OTTOBON Frederic
1980
FRA
+1.90
47.17
30
PERINET Cedric
1979
FRA
+1.93
47.64
31
IDESHEIM Jonathan
1979
FRA
+2.09
50.18
32
JACQMIN Benoit
1978
FRA
+2.17
51.45
33
COSTE Ronan
1980
FRA
+2.21
52.09
34
CAIOLO Laurent
1978
FRA
+2.33
53.99
35
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
+2.34
54.15
35
LOPEZ Santi
1975
AND
+2.34
54.15
37
ESCANDE Gilles
1978
FRA
+2.41
55.26
37
MOSCA BARBERIS Ettore
1979
ITA
+2.41
55.26
39
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+2.53
57.16
40
ELVRUM Einar-Marius
1981
NOR
+2.54
57.32
41
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
+2.72
60.18
42
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+2.76
60.81
43
APERTET Xavier
1979
FRA
+2.87
62.55
43
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+2.87
62.55
45
LAMARQUE Olivier
1980
FRA
+2.89
62.87
46
READ Michael
1979
CAN
+3.05
65.41
47
RINGVOLD Christian
1981
NOR
+3.20
67.79
48
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
+3.21
67.95
49
ANTHONIOZ Nicolas
1981
FRA
+3.29
69.22
50
FILLOD Sebastien
1983
FRA
+3.32
69.69
50
RAVOIRE Damien
1981
FRA
+3.32
69.69
52
FREZET Julien
1982
FRA
+3.41
71.12
53
PICCARD Ted
1978
FRA
+3.44
71.60
54
GIRIER Benjamin
1981
FRA
+3.45
71.75
55
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
+3.52
72.86
55
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
+3.52
72.86
57
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
+3.64
74.77
58
DEMARCHI Lionel
1979
FRA
+3.66
75.09
59
CLARET-TOURNIER Mickael
1982
FRA
+3.78
76.99
60
MICHAUD Cedric
1982
FRA
+3.88
78.58
61
DESLANDES Stephane
1978
FRA
+3.89
78.73
62
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+4.00
80.48
63
BELLIN Mickael
1982
FRA
+4.11
82.22
64
AVENIER Thibaut
1982
FRA
+4.12
82.38
64
BONNET Maxime
1983
FRA
+4.12
82.38
66
BERANGER Julien
1981
FRA
+4.23
84.13
67
MEYER Olivier
1981
FRA
+4.24
84.29
68
RUBIN Xavier
1982
FRA
+4.26
84.60
69
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+4.28
84.92
70
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+4.30
85.24
71
BLANC Steve
1983
FRA
+4.35
86.03
72
NEITZEL Jeremie
1979
FRA
+4.49
88.25
73
BLANCHI Thomas
1979
MON
+4.54
89.04
74
DIDIER Gregory
1981
FRA
+4.75
92.38
74
PERREN Robi
1982
SUI
+4.75
92.38
76
RETOURNE Guillaume
1983
FRA
+4.77
92.69
77
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
+4.85
93.96
78
FOURRAT Alexandre
1982
FRA
+4.99
96.18
79
PERDRIX Alexis
1981
FRA
+5.10
97.93
80
BENALLEGUE Remy
1983
FRA
+5.14
98.56
81
BESSE Gregory
1981
FRA
+5.38
102.37
82
DERUAZ Thomas
1983
FRA
+5.40
102.69
83
GOLDONI Pierluigi
1981
ITA
+5.42
103.00
84
BONATO Yoann
1983
FRA
+5.52
104.59
85
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
+5.68
107.13
86
MARTIN Stephane
1983
FRA
+5.88
110.30
87
BOLOGNA Aurelien
1983
FRA
+5.91
110.78
88
MACRI Alberto
1982
ITA
+6.01
112.36
89
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+6.26
116.33
90
BAY Paolo
1982
ITA
+6.57
121.24
91
CAPALDI Anthony
1984
FRA
+6.78
124.58
92
GRIVAUD Alexis
1983
FRA
+6.88
126.16
93
MONOD Julien
1982
FRA
+6.91
126.64
94
DENAMBRIDE Sebastien
1983
FRA
+7.02
128.38
95
PEDRENO Romain
1984
FRA
+7.40
134.41
96
ROSAZ Clément
1984
FRA
+7.81
140.91
97
NAEGELEN David
1982
FRA
+8.47
151.38
98
LUPO Matteo
1982
ITA
+8.78
156.30
99
DUNLOP Adrian
1982
GBR
+13.71
234.50
Did not finish 1st run
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
BLANCHET Giorgio
1981
ITA
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
BOREL Alexandre
1980
FRA
BOULOUD Benjamin
1983
FRA
BRAND Jan
1980
SUI
BRUCHEZ Edouard
1983
FRA
BURDIN Anthony
1984
FRA
COOKE Maximilian
1984
USA
DALE Erik
1981
NOR
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
DOERUM JAERE Martin
1981
NOR
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
FLAUTNER Peter
1981
AUT
GARCIN Romain
1983
FRA
HABERT Lois
1983
FRA
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
JEANDEL Thomas
1982
FRA
JERMAN Andrej
1978
SLO
JORCIN Eddy
1983
FRA
KUHN Xavier
1978
FRA
LACROIX Mathieu
1981
FRA
LEFEBVRE Jerome
1983
FRA
LOVEY Ludovic
1981
SUI
MALES Samuel
1983
FRA
MARTIN Basile
1982
FRA
MELQUIOND Benjamin
1975
FRA
PAGANELLI Olivier
1983
FRA
PESSEY Jean-Françis
1984
FRA
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
PRIETO Anthony
1982
FRA
RAUDASCHL Florian
1982
AUT
REBUFFET David
1980
FRA
RIEGLER Michael
1979
LIE
TABERLET Yohann
1981
FRA
TELMON Dimitri
1982
FRA
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run