official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
1:52.69
26.65
2
FILL David
1980
ITA
+0.10
27.42
3
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+0.95
33.98
4
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
+1.76
40.24
5
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
+1.88
41.16
6
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+1.91
41.40
7
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+1.93
41.55
8
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+2.02
42.24
9
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
+2.03
42.32
10
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
+2.13
43.09
11
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
+2.36
44.87
12
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+2.66
47.19
13
KERN Andreas
1988
AUT
+3.54
53.98
14
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+4.01
57.61
15
GLASSE-DAVIES Tristan
1986
GBR
+4.11
58.38
16
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
+4.51
61.47
17
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+4.80
63.71
18
EBNER Benedikt
1988
GER
+4.87
64.25
19
KEIL Uwe
1988
GER
+4.88
64.33
20
HEPPEL Sebastian
1987
GER
+4.92
64.63
21
PLENAGL Alexander
1988
GER
+4.95
64.87
22
SCHWARZ Dominik
1989
GER
+5.04
65.56
23
WEYERER Josef
1988
GER
+5.14
66.33
24
WIEST Thomas
1987
GER
+5.27
67.34
25
SCHIRMER Martin
1987
GER
+5.31
67.64
26
WEGHOFER Patrick
1989
GER
+5.60
69.88
27
PLOETZ Stefan
1988
GER
+5.80
71.43
28
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+5.98
72.82
29
ABAZA Nadir
1987
BIH
+6.51
76.91
30
BENNETT James
1986
GBR
+6.64
77.91
31
HANEL Max
1989
GER
+6.68
78.22
32
BONLEITNER Fabian
1989
GER
+7.09
81.39
33
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
+7.41
83.86
34
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
+8.58
92.89
35
SVECHNIKOV Denis
1985
KAZ
+8.90
95.36
36
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+9.76
102.00
37
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+10.00
103.85
38
SEMENOV Alexander
1986
KAZ
+10.75
109.64
39
OTTILINGER Patrick
1989
GER
+11.25
113.50
40
DAVYDOV Vladimir
1964
KGZ
+14.22
136.43
41
BORISOV Ivan
1979
KGZ
+17.67
163.07
42
BORISOV Igor
1965
KGZ
+17.70
163.30
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BEREZIN Mikhail
1984
KGZ
WAGENBAUER Klaus
1989
GER
GULBERGS Niks
1985
LAT
KOESSLER Julian
1989
GER
EISNER Matthias
1987
GER
LECHNER Hannes
1989
GER
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
GRITSCH Saschka
1984
HUN
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
RIEGER Maximilian
1989
GER
PASCHKE Simon
1988
GER
STOCKKAMP Maximilian
1988
GER
ULMER Jan Florian
1985
GER
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER