official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
1:51.61
13.35
2
RECH Freddy
1980
FRA
+0.60
18.03
3
DE SIEBENTHAL Stephane
1986
SUI
+0.85
19.98
4
ROUX VOLLON Gregory
1985
FRA
+0.88
20.21
5
LOCHER Christian
1986
SUI
+1.16
22.39
5
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
+1.16
22.39
7
BONNET Maxime
1983
FRA
+1.28
23.33
8
PICCARD Jeff
1976
FRA
+1.33
23.72
9
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+1.41
24.34
10
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
+1.49
24.96
11
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
+1.52
25.20
12
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+1.73
26.84
13
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+1.75
26.99
14
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+2.04
29.25
15
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+2.05
29.33
16
DALCIN Pierre-Emmanuel
1977
FRA
+2.09
29.64
17
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+2.37
31.82
18
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+2.39
31.98
19
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+2.49
32.76
20
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+2.54
33.15
21
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+2.55
33.23
22
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+2.64
33.93
23
FASSER Curdin
1983
SUI
+2.71
34.47
24
GIRIER Romain
1984
FRA
+2.74
34.71
25
BOSSERT Antoine
1987
FRA
+2.95
36.35
26
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
+3.08
37.36
27
PICCARD Ian
1968
FRA
+3.22
38.45
28
VION Freddy
1987
FRA
+3.34
39.39
29
GUIGNIER Gregory
1974
FRA
+3.53
40.87
30
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
+4.31
46.95
31
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
+4.87
51.31
32
MANUEL Patrice
1974
FRA
+5.09
53.03
33
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
+5.11
53.18
34
GIRAUD Alexandre
1986
FRA
+5.12
53.26
34
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+5.12
53.26
36
QUAGLIOTTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
+5.16
53.57
36
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
+5.16
53.57
38
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+5.20
53.88
39
GARCIA Rudy
1987
FRA
+5.39
55.37
39
NOYREY Florian
1985
FRA
+5.39
55.37
41
MELILLO Guillaume
1985
FRA
+5.44
55.75
42
BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN Brice
1987
FRA
+5.72
57.94
43
PAQUOTTE Loic
1982
FRA
+5.96
59.81
44
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+6.03
60.35
45
RIGOLE Julien
1983
FRA
+6.42
63.39
46
COSTERG Pierre-Lou
1987
FRA
+6.50
64.02
47
BOVOLENTA Arnaud
1988
FRA
+6.55
64.41
48
FUOCHI Federico
1986
ITA
+6.68
65.42
49
MANDRU Jorge
1986
CHI
+6.70
65.58
50
LEANDRE Sylvain
1984
FRA
+6.71
65.65
51
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+6.79
66.28
52
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
+6.87
66.90
53
CHATELLARD Anselme
1987
FRA
+6.91
67.21
54
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
+7.09
68.62
55
BLANC Normann
1989
FRA
+7.10
68.69
56
MONJO Robin
1988
FRA
+7.81
74.23
56
RIVAS Bertrand
1987
FRA
+7.81
74.23
58
GRANDI Bruno
1987
ITA
+7.82
74.31
59
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+7.96
75.40
60
RAYBAUD Arnaud
1987
FRA
+7.97
75.48
61
BOUDOUL Gregory
1985
FRA
+8.25
77.66
62
DELOCHE Simon
1986
FRA
+8.38
78.67
63
DOMENACH Thomas
1988
FRA
+8.54
79.92
64
CATELAN Benjamin
1987
FRA
+8.72
81.32
65
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+8.80
81.95
66
BRUCHEZ Vivian
1986
FRA
+8.91
82.80
67
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
+9.00
83.51
68
PERRILLAT Jimmy
1987
FRA
+9.06
83.97
69
MONJO Florian
1986
FRA
+9.19
84.99
70
BIBOLLET Franck
1987
FRA
+9.27
85.61
71
CANTELE Virgilio
1987
ITA
+9.44
86.93
72
ASTIER Florent
1986
FRA
+9.60
88.18
73
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
+9.71
89.04
74
BAPTENDIER Jeff
1988
FRA
+9.85
90.13
75
BAILLY Xavier
1982
FRA
+10.10
92.08
76
BERGER Gregory
1985
FRA
+10.27
93.40
77
VINCE Geoffrey
1988
FRA
+10.42
94.57
78
MARUNCHEDU Tibault
1987
FRA
+10.44
94.73
79
LE GALL Charley
1989
FRA
+10.74
97.07
80
ANGUITA Cristian
1984
CHI
+11.33
101.67
81
ULMANN Florian
1987
FRA
+11.40
102.21
82
BARRE Pierre
1988
FRA
+11.42
102.37
83
CLOUGH Freddie
1986
GBR
+11.84
105.64
84
MASSON Stephane
1989
FRA
+11.98
106.73
85
VIARD-GAUDIN Dimitri
1988
FRA
+12.56
111.26
86
NAVILLOD Mathieu
1989
FRA
+13.91
121.78
87
BACCON Edoardo
1988
ITA
+13.97
122.25
88
MCCORMACK Thomas
1988
AUS
+14.07
123.03
89
LUCAS James
1987
AUS
+15.38
133.24
90
O BRIEN AJ
1988
AUS
+17.25
147.81
91
BURROWS Sam
1984
GBR
+18.73
159.35
92
LAMB Tristan
1980
GBR
+19.94
168.78
93
GUEYE Lamine
1960
SEN
+22.65
189.91
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PUECH Ghislain
1988
FRA
LEPKI Mickael
1987
FRA
MORALES Jose A.
1988
ESP
LOPEZ Sergio
1987
ESP
AUZIAS Aurelien
1985
FRA
BIANCHINI Aurelien
1988
FRA
NAITO So
1980
JPN
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
DOMENIGHINI Herve
1987
ITA
BERTHIEUX Alexis
1987
FRA
PERRIER Charles
1987
FRA
CHAPET Pierre
1986
FRA
BLANCHET Arnaud
1986
FRA
BELLIN Guillaume
1985
FRA
PESSEY Etienne
1987
FRA
DURAND Adrien
1987
FRA
GAYME Maui
1983
CHI
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
DISCHINGER Fabien
1985
SUI
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
POISSON David
1982
FRA
OESCH Pascal
1986
SUI
Did not start 1st run