official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BRANCH Craig
1977
AUS
1:32.69
13.62
2
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+0.17
15.55
3
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
+0.20
15.89
4
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+0.23
16.23
5
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
+0.43
18.49
6
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+0.55
19.85
7
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+0.79
22.57
8
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+1.30
28.35
9
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
+1.35
28.91
10
SULZENBACHER Kurt
1976
ITA
+1.52
30.84
11
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
+1.59
31.63
11
VEGSUNDVAAG Einar
1986
NOR
+1.59
31.63
13
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+1.66
32.42
14
GOBBO Dino
1987
ITA
+1.71
32.99
15
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
+1.76
33.56
16
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
+1.93
35.48
17
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+1.96
35.82
18
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+2.08
37.18
19
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+2.11
37.52
19
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
+2.11
37.52
21
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+2.22
38.77
22
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
+2.28
39.45
23
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
+2.46
41.49
24
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+2.47
41.60
25
GUADAGNINI Manuel
1987
ITA
+2.63
43.41
26
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+2.75
44.77
27
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+2.85
45.91
28
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
+2.91
46.58
28
BUB Florian
1987
GER
+2.91
46.58
30
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+2.93
46.81
31
RUOPPA Jonne
1987
FIN
+3.05
48.17
32
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+3.11
48.85
33
ASTIER Florent
1986
FRA
+3.12
48.96
34
ERLACHER Matthias
1986
ITA
+3.17
49.53
35
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
+3.28
50.78
36
BONER Christoph
1983
SUI
+3.34
51.46
37
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+3.38
51.91
38
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+3.43
52.48
39
NEGRONI Federico
1986
ITA
+3.90
57.80
40
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+3.91
57.91
41
FERIN Andrea
1986
ITA
+3.96
58.48
42
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+3.98
58.71
43
MARTINELLI Andrea
1988
ITA
+4.07
59.73
44
MORO Mario
1986
ITA
+4.21
61.31
45
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+4.27
61.99
46
UNTEREGELSBACHER Robert
1987
ITA
+4.33
62.67
47
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+4.38
63.24
48
FUOCHI Federico
1986
ITA
+4.41
63.58
49
BAUMGARTNER Florian
1986
ITA
+4.48
64.37
50
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+4.67
66.52
51
SALZANI Giulio
1987
ITA
+4.74
67.32
52
DORFMANN Patrick
1989
ITA
+4.76
67.54
53
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
+4.84
68.45
54
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
+4.90
69.13
55
DEMARIA Riccardo
1986
ITA
+5.02
70.49
56
GUZZO Federico
1986
ITA
+5.11
71.51
57
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
+5.14
71.85
58
ZANONER Matteo
1988
ITA
+5.25
73.09
59
POVINELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
+5.32
73.89
60
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+5.46
75.47
61
STEFANI Enea
1988
ITA
+5.68
77.96
62
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+5.70
78.19
63
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+5.81
79.44
64
DELLA MORTE Stefano
1989
ITA
+5.93
80.80
65
PINI Alain
1986
ITA
+6.04
82.04
66
GASPARIN Andrea
1987
ITA
+6.05
82.15
67
BUSIN Stefan
1989
ITA
+6.15
83.29
68
DONATI Andrea
1987
ITA
+6.22
84.08
68
CECCHINI Guido
1987
ITA
+6.22
84.08
70
MARTINET Pierre Henry
1987
ITA
+6.33
85.33
70
GERARDINI Danny
1986
ITA
+6.33
85.33
72
MENIN Gianmarco
1987
ITA
+6.63
88.73
73
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+6.64
88.84
74
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+6.67
89.18
75
VETTORI Alessandro
1988
ITA
+6.68
89.29
76
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+6.69
89.40
77
GIACOMUZZI Manuele
1986
ITA
+6.75
90.08
78
GIUDICI Patrick
1987
ITA
+6.76
90.20
79
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
+6.84
91.10
80
KRAL Benjamin
1990
GER
+6.91
91.90
81
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+6.99
92.80
82
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
+7.12
94.28
83
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+7.18
94.96
84
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+7.35
96.88
85
BIANCHINI Saul
1989
ITA
+7.45
98.01
85
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+7.45
98.01
87
MAMBRETTI Niccolo
1989
ITA
+7.55
99.15
88
CONFORTOLA Michele
1989
ITA
+7.70
100.85
89
CONCI Andrea
1990
ITA
+7.71
100.96
90
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
+8.06
104.92
91
GOLDONI Simone
1990
ITA
+8.26
107.19
92
DE MARCHI Matteo
1988
ITA
+8.27
107.30
93
GARINO Matteo
1990
ITA
+8.35
108.21
94
VERITTI Matteo
1990
ITA
+8.41
108.89
95
OBERHOLLENZER Robert
1989
ITA
+8.43
109.12
96
DE ZORDO Mattia
1988
ITA
+8.59
110.93
97
NASSI Matteo
1989
ITA
+8.62
111.27
98
MAGNANI Matteo
1989
ITA
+8.82
113.53
99
STEFANI Andrea
1990
ITA
+8.96
115.12
100
CAMPBELL Callum
1988
GBR
+9.56
121.92
101
ROBINSON Craig
1987
GBR
+9.72
123.73
102
XAUSA Luca
1989
ITA
+10.50
132.56
103
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
+10.79
135.85
104
PETERLIN Luca
1989
ITA
+12.16
151.37
Did not finish 1st run
GIANELLI Matteo
1989
ITA
GURSCHLER Armin
1988
ITA
BERRY Daniel
1986
GBR
FRANCHINI Tomas
1989
ITA
FIERER Rene
1989
ITA
LUPERINI Filippo
1988
ITA
DELLA SALE Nicola
1989
ITA
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
HENTSCH Nikolai
1983
BRA
PIERBON Giacomo
1987
ITA
RIGHETTI Luca
1989
ITA
BONLEITNER Fabian
1989
GER
LIMONGI Davide
1987
ITA
MUSSNER Arno
1987
ITA
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
VENTURI Luca
1987
ITA
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
PALSSON Sindri M.
1982
ISL
SALCHER Stefan
1988
ITA
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
STECHER Benjamin
1988
ITA
PROST Jean-Michel
1983
FRA
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
ROUX Christophe
1983
SUI
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
KULBECK Ole Magnus
1983
NOR
CRUICKSHANK Roger
1982
GBR
GROS Giorgio
1981
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run