official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALSTER Christoph
1980
AUT
01:15.63
7.91
2
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+0.82
19.29
3
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+1.10
23.18
4
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+1.13
23.60
5
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
+1.16
24.01
6
KREUZER Ralf
1983
SUI
+1.17
24.15
7
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+1.36
26.79
7
KULBECK Ole Magnus
1983
NOR
+1.36
26.79
9
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+1.42
27.62
10
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+1.54
29.29
11
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
+1.58
29.85
12
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+1.61
30.26
13
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
+1.62
30.40
14
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
+1.79
32.76
15
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+1.80
32.90
16
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+1.91
34.43
17
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+1.95
34.98
18
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
+1.98
35.40
19
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+2.00
35.68
20
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+2.07
36.65
21
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
+2.08
36.79
22
FOURNIER-BIDOZ Sebastien
1976
FRA
+2.10
37.07
23
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
+2.12
37.34
24
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
+2.13
37.48
25
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+2.14
37.62
26
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+2.27
39.43
27
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+2.30
39.84
28
HUDEC Jan
1981
CAN
+2.34
40.40
28
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+2.34
40.40
30
FRANCIS Kevin
1982
USA
+2.57
43.59
30
HOFER Beni
1978
SUI
+2.57
43.59
32
ZAMANSKY Jake
1981
USA
+2.65
44.70
33
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+2.70
45.40
34
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
+2.71
45.53
35
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+2.74
45.95
36
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
+2.77
46.37
37
GUAY Stefan
1986
CAN
+2.79
46.64
38
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+2.86
47.62
39
DIXON Robbie
1985
CAN
+2.92
48.45
40
RIEDER Arnold
1976
ITA
+3.01
49.70
41
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
+3.29
53.59
42
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
+3.42
55.39
42
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
+3.42
55.39
44
BEAR AJ
1977
AUS
+3.43
55.53
45
ZAKOURIL Borek
1976
CZE
+3.65
58.58
46
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+3.89
61.92
47
LANNING Thomas (tj)
1984
USA
+3.92
62.33
47
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
+3.92
62.33
49
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+4.03
63.86
50
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+4.13
65.25
51
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
+4.17
65.80
52
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
+4.19
66.08
53
BECKMANN Christopher
1986
USA
+4.20
66.22
54
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
+4.22
66.50
55
GIACOMELLI Daniel
1984
ITA
+4.67
72.75
56
FUOCHI Federico
1986
ITA
+5.13
79.13
57
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
+5.34
82.05
58
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+5.46
83.71
59
UNTEREGELSBACHER Robert
1987
ITA
+5.63
86.07
60
FERIN Andrea
1986
ITA
+5.73
87.46
61
GOBBO Dino
1987
ITA
+5.86
89.27
62
INGLIN Werner
1985
SUI
+5.88
89.54
63
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+6.16
93.43
64
QUAGLIOTTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
+6.33
95.79
65
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+6.34
95.93
66
NEGRONI Federico
1986
ITA
+6.36
96.21
67
LIMONGI Davide
1987
ITA
+6.59
99.40
68
MUSSNER Arno
1987
ITA
+7.23
108.29
69
MARTINELLI Andrea
1988
ITA
+7.33
109.68
70
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+8.02
119.25
71
GASPARIN Andrea
1987
ITA
+8.15
121.06
72
MORO Mario
1986
ITA
+8.24
122.31
73
TORLAI Simone
1988
ITA
+8.80
130.08
74
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
+9.23
136.05
Did not finish 1st run
TRIPODAKIS Pavlos
1982
GRE
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
WEISS Evan C
1984
USA
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
ERLACHER Matthias
1986
ITA
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
RUOPPA Jonne
1987
FIN
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
THIBODEAU Todd David
1986
USA
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
SKERBINEK Primoz
1980
SLO
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
SINE Gareth
1985
CAN
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
CRUICKSHANK Roger
1982
GBR
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run