official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
2:21.04
13.98
2
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+0.05
14.29
3
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+0.16
14.98
4
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
+0.26
15.60
5
MAITAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+0.28
15.73
6
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+0.45
16.79
7
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+0.60
17.72
7
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+0.60
17.72
9
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+0.64
17.97
10
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+0.69
18.29
11
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+1.01
20.28
11
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+1.01
20.28
13
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+1.02
20.34
14
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+1.08
20.72
15
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
+1.25
21.78
16
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+1.28
21.97
17
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+1.29
22.03
18
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+1.31
22.15
19
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+1.36
22.47
20
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+1.51
23.40
21
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
+1.57
23.78
22
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+1.72
24.71
23
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+1.73
24.77
24
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+1.75
24.90
25
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+2.08
26.96
26
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
+3.15
33.63
27
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
+3.68
36.94
28
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+3.73
37.25
29
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+4.21
40.25
30
MOELGG Michael
1990
ITA
+4.32
40.93
31
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+5.09
45.74
32
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+5.40
47.67
33
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+5.63
49.11
34
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+5.76
49.92
35
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+5.95
51.10
36
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+6.44
54.16
37
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
+7.23
59.09
38
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+7.52
60.90
39
HOVORAK Martin
1990
CZE
+7.93
63.46
40
PROMBERGER Michaelangel
1992
ITA
+7.94
63.52
41
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
+8.84
69.14
42
ZELLER Reto
1992
SUI
+10.07
76.81
43
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
+11.67
86.79
44
KIRBY Jack
1992
USA
+11.92
88.35
45
BACHMANN Lukas
1992
ITA
+13.18
96.21
46
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+13.45
97.90
47
CONEDERA Mattia
1991
ITA
+13.98
101.21
48
BECCARI Davide
1989
ITA
+14.45
104.14
49
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+14.89
106.88
50
CANAL Roger
1993
SUI
+15.90
113.19
51
REDOLFI Francesco
1993
ITA
+18.95
132.22
52
GULL Fabrizio
1992
SUI
+19.96
138.52
53
CASTELLAN Enrico
1993
ITA
+23.99
163.66
Did not finish 2nd run
TANTOS Teodor Andrei
1993
ROU
TANAKA Aruha
1993
JPN
MALACARNE Franco
1993
SUI
PIFFRADER Moritz
1993
ITA
BONAPACE Timothy
1993
ITA
LIESCH Gian Luca
1993
SUI
MARTINER Alex
1993
ITA
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
SENONER Lucas
1983
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CASON Andrea
1990
ITA
SALETTI Massimiliano
1990
ITA
MERA Bogdan Ioan
1992
ROU
BERGER Matthias
1992
AUT
WILDHABER Marco
1993
SUI
BOTTERO Mattia
1992
ITA
MELCHIORI Luca
1992
ITA
WAGMEISTER Peter
1991
ITA
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
LEU Jan
1989
SUI
LEPRE Andrea
1990
ITA
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
MADASCHI Luca
1989
ITA
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
Did not start 1st run