official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CHAUVET Patricia
1967
FRA
1:17.90
14.48
2
PASCAL-SAIONI Christel
1973
FRA
+0.38
17.26
3
GRAU Vicky
1975
AND
+1.20
23.26
4
CHENAL Katy
1976
FRA
+2.80
34.97
5
VIALLET Carole
1978
FRA
+3.20
37.89
6
MACHEBOEUF Pauline
1978
FRA
+4.05
44.11
7
PELLAT-FINET Caroline
1978
FRA
+4.15
44.85
8
BLASCO Ingrid
1979
FRA
+4.31
46.02
9
VINCENDET Geraldine
1978
FRA
+4.47
47.19
10
ALCAIDE Sonia
1977
AND
+5.93
57.87
11
CARRERAS SABRIA Helena
1978
ESP
+6.40
61.31
12
BONLIEU Mathilde
1978
FRA
+6.69
63.43
13
GAGLIARDI Sandrine
1977
FRA
+6.88
64.82
14
TONINI Julia
1977
FRA
+6.96
65.41
15
SILVESTRE Manuella
1979
FRA
+7.28
67.75
16
SCHILLING Marie
1978
FRA
+7.39
68.55
17
LERAT Marie
1980
FRA
+7.55
69.72
18
BRAGHINI Nadege
1979
FRA
+8.16
74.19
19
LEDUC Aurelie
1979
FRA
+8.24
74.77
20
LAISSUS Sophie
1980
FRA
+8.73
78.36
21
HUSTACHE Floriane
1980
FRA
+9.07
80.85
22
GARCIA Marlen
1980
ESP
+9.13
81.28
23
BONNEL Corinne
1980
FRA
+10.44
90.87
24
MURE Elodie
1980
FRA
+11.85
101.19
25
SORRET Caroline
1980
FRA
+12.04
102.58
26
GALLIAN Odile
1977
FRA
+12.30
104.48
27
PATRIGEON Nolwenn
1980
FRA
+12.95
109.24
28
PITORRE Olivia
1980
FRA
+13.92
116.33
29
CURINIER Elise Anne
1980
AUS
+15.09
124.89
30
GREEN Hollie
1978
AUS
+15.15
125.33
31
BROCHE Perrine
1980
FRA
+16.93
138.36
32
RUFFIER Gaelle
1980
FRA
+19.91
160.16
33
POISSON Christelle
1980
FRA
+20.05
161.19
34
GROLLO Lara
1979
AUS
+21.83
174.21
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
POUSSIER Carolina
1976
AND
PENZ Amelie
1980
FRA
RACZ Ofelia
1976
HUN
PEISSEL Magalie
1980
FRA
RUCHONNET Ludivine
1976
FRA
SAVIN Celine
1979
FRA
SCHILLING Blandine
1979
FRA
SIMARD Genevieve
1980
CAN
VANHOESERLANDE Julie
1976
FRA
MURAT Sylvie
1980
FRA
ARNAUD Audrey
1979
FRA
LOOTEN Karine
1979
FRA
ARNOD Karen
1978
FRA
CHURLET Stephanie
1976
FRA
LAZIER Anne
1978
FRA
DUVAL Aurelie
1980
FRA
DUVILLARD Julie
1978
FRA
FAVRE-BONTE Alexandra
1980
FRA
BERNARD Eloise
1978
FRA
JAY Sandra
1978
FRA
GREGOIRE Berenice
1980
FRA
GREER Victoria
1980
AUS
BOULVA Annik
1978
CAN
GABAS AVENTIN Eva
1978
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
CEZANNE Geraldine
1980
FRA
SEINTURIER Geraldine
1980
FRA
CHARDON Sabrina
1980
FRA
ROGERS Georgia
1978
AUS
BRIGHT Rowena
1980
AUS
TRTIKOVA Tereza
1975
CZE
VALLIER Jenny
1979
FRA
BARTLOVA Petra
1974
CZE
ASTIER Lucie
1979
FRA
WHAN Susie
1977
AUS
CHRISTOPHE Stephanie
1979
CAN
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
MATTEL Magda
1980
FRA
EULACIA Marie-Pierre
1978
FRA
GAYE Dominique
1978
FRA
KORNFELDOVA Lena
1977
CZE
LAMOUR Sarah
1979
FRA
PATUREL Floriane
1980
FRA
LANGEVIN Julie
1980
CAN
OWENS Jenny
1978
AUS
NICOLAS Emilie
1980
FRA
MARSEILLE Vanessa
1980
FRA