official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JANYK Michael
1982
CAN
1:33.88
6.00
2
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
BUL
+0.71
10.54
3
SPENCE Brad
1984
CAN
+0.73
10.67
4
MCDONALD Paul
1984
USA
+1.19
13.61
5
MARSHALL Cody
1982
USA
+1.32
14.44
6
BIGGS Patrick
1982
CAN
+1.40
14.95
7
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
+2.38
21.21
8
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
+2.55
22.30
9
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+3.92
31.05
10
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
+4.05
31.88
11
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
+4.09
32.14
12
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
+4.18
32.71
13
NICKERSON Warner
1981
USA
+4.40
34.12
14
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+4.45
34.44
15
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
+4.55
35.08
16
MINAGAWA Kentaro
1977
JPN
+4.81
36.74
17
DANIELS Nick
1991
USA
+4.99
37.89
18
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+5.29
39.81
19
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+5.37
40.32
20
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+5.46
40.90
21
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+6.03
44.54
21
NELLA Tyler
1988
CAN
+6.03
44.54
23
TAKEDA Ryu
1984
JPN
+6.22
45.75
24
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
+8.14
58.02
25
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+9.38
65.95
26
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
+10.01
69.98
27
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+10.02
70.04
28
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
+10.13
70.74
29
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+10.57
73.55
30
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+11.59
80.07
31
BEADON Christopher
1989
CAN
+11.86
81.80
32
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+12.03
82.89
33
MASSIE Marc
1991
USA
+12.60
86.53
34
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+12.79
87.74
35
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+13.28
90.87
36
MCCONNELL Cory
1988
USA
+14.03
95.67
37
DURAN Patrick
1985
USA
+14.54
98.93
38
DANCY Christopher
1989
USA
+16.30
110.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MARNO Max
1991
USA
MARTINIC Jorge
1986
CHI
NELSON Spencer
1990
USA
SEREBRAKIAN Arman
1987
USA
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
VEST-BURTON Taylor
1990
USA
BREWINGTON Cam
1988
CAN
KULLAS Nicholaus
1987
USA
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
BARBER Chris
1987
CAN
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
KEMP John
1990
USA
MACKIE Michael
1989
CAN
PAULUS Bobby
1987
USA
DAVIS Eric
1988
USA
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
HONDA Hiroki
1982
JPN
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
MIZUO Daisuke
1979
JPN
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
HALBERT Kelby
1990
CAN
HANADA Masashi
1986
JPN
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
BARRETT Scott
1983
CAN
SEMPLE Ryan
1982
CAN
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run