official results - third training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
VONN Lindsey
1984
USA
1:49.21
2
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+1.27
3
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+1.49
4
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+1.70
5
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
+1.98
6
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+2.13
7
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
+2.20
8
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
+2.36
9
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
+2.38
10
HOEFL-RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+2.46
11
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
+2.50
12
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
+2.54
13
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
+2.62
14
RECCHIA Lucia
1980
ITA
+2.70
15
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+2.79
16
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
+2.80
17
FANCHINI Elena
1985
ITA
+2.95
18
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+3.02
18
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
+3.02
20
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+3.08
21
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+3.16
22
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+3.24
22
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+3.24
24
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+3.28
25
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
+3.50
25
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
+3.50
27
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
+3.57
28
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+3.63
29
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+3.66
30
COOK Stacey
1984
USA
+3.73
31
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+3.83
32
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
+3.88
33
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+4.09
34
MIKLOS Edit
1988
HUN
+4.25
35
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+4.35
36
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
+4.40
37
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+4.49
38
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
+4.65
38
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
+4.65
40
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
+4.73
40
KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
+4.73
40
REVILLET Aurelie
1986
FRA
+4.73
43
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+4.92
44
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
+4.99
44
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+4.99
46
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+5.01
47
MCKENNIS Alice
1989
USA
+5.08
48
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
+5.10
49
SMITH Leanne
1987
USA
+5.23
50
KEDRINA Anastasia
1992
RUS
+5.32
51
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+5.52
52
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+5.62
53
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+5.64
54
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+5.87
55
PROSTEVA Elena
1990
RUS
+6.06
56
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+6.12
57
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1994
RUS
+6.14
58
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+6.17
59
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+6.48
60
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
+6.54
61
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
+7.04
62
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
+7.74
63
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+7.84
64
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+8.19
65
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+10.42
66
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+10.46
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run