official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NICKERSON Warner
1981
USA
1:51.82
15.93
2
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
+1.56
28.21
3
KORPI Ethan
1982
USA
+1.60
28.52
4
HARDY Greg
1983
USA
+1.63
28.76
5
BROWN Zachary
1984
USA
+1.99
31.59
6
FORD William
1987
USA
+2.24
33.56
7
LEBRUN-FORTIN Vincent
1986
CAN
+2.30
34.03
8
WAGNER Andrew
1985
USA
+2.82
38.12
9
ANDERSEN James
1987
USA
+3.10
40.33
10
TARBERRY Alec
1985
USA
+3.31
41.98
11
HARRIS Martin
1988
USA
+3.44
43.00
12
CENTAURO Jody
1986
CAN
+3.51
43.55
13
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
+3.60
44.26
14
COLPITTS Chris
1986
USA
+3.63
44.50
15
DYROFF Robert Alex
1987
USA
+3.65
44.65
16
HEISE Rusty
1987
USA
+4.05
47.80
17
REEVES Alex
1987
USA
+4.40
50.56
18
MANN Eric
1984
USA
+4.41
50.64
19
WITHERSPOON Samuel
1986
USA
+4.55
51.74
20
BLOOM Randall
1985
USA
+4.99
55.20
21
HARDY Colton
1988
USA
+5.65
60.39
22
HUNTER Jonathan
1987
USA
+5.78
61.42
23
TARBERRY Ace
1988
USA
+5.81
61.65
24
PAULUS Bobby
1987
USA
+6.05
63.54
25
BARRETT Evan
1986
USA
+6.14
64.25
26
DUNSTAN Shawn
1988
USA
+6.19
64.64
27
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+6.63
68.11
28
MOONAN Tavis L m
1985
USA
+6.74
68.97
29
MANTER Benjamin
1987
USA
+6.75
69.05
30
LINTON Scott
1986
USA
+6.81
69.52
31
KERNAN Joshua
1986
USA
+6.90
70.23
32
KINNER Christopher
1988
USA
+7.34
73.69
33
DUDEK Jacob
1985
USA
+7.83
77.55
34
REED Clayton
1985
USA
+8.23
80.70
35
BROCKMAN Matthew
1986
USA
+8.24
80.78
36
HARDEN Braden
1987
USA
+9.12
87.70
37
JACQUES Thatcher
1988
USA
+10.36
97.46
38
LINTON Corey
1988
USA
+10.37
97.54
39
NAULT Andrew
1988
USA
+11.11
103.36
40
CANNEY John
1989
USA
+11.47
106.20
41
MCGOWAN Casey
1989
USA
+11.90
109.58
42
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+12.06
110.84
43
BROWN Douglas
1985
USA
+12.19
111.86
44
GILBERT Erik
1986
USA
+13.57
122.72
45
CREMENO Michael
1986
USA
+14.07
126.66
46
FLINN Graham
1986
USA
+14.52
130.20
47
FORTIN-HOULE Francis
1987
CAN
+16.50
145.78
48
BASILICO Matthew
1985
USA
+18.18
159.00
49
HARDEN Maxwell
1989
USA
+18.40
160.73
50
NOCEK Christopher
1989
USA
+19.08
166.09
51
CLUNAN Matt
1987
USA
+24.82
211.26
52
WALLMAN Matt
1986
USA
+25.46
216.29
53
BOARDMAN Alexander
1989
USA
+30.39
255.09
54
HARRISON Samuel
1988
USA
+30.67
257.30
55
KONONENKO Pavlo
1986
UKR
+44.72
367.87
56
WEIBRECHT Ethan
1988
USA
+2:18.62
1106.84
Did not finish 2nd run
BERRY Kevin
1986
USA
BENEDETTO Peter
1986
USA
WALLMAN Michael
1988
USA
WUNSCH Sam
1988
USA
HAYNES Tyler
1987
USA
LAWLESS Jeremy
1988
USA
LAWLESS Ryan
1988
USA
HADDEN William
1988
USA
BROCKMAN Ross
1988
USA
HIGGINS Sean
1985
USA
MENARD Leo
1984
USA
JOHNSON Erik
1983
USA
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
BROWN Roger G P
1981
USA
MCNAMARA Sean
1985
USA
Did not finish 1st run