official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOSTELIC Janica
1982
CRO
1:37.45
15.58
2
PERRON CABUS Valentina
1983
ITA
+2.92
32.66
3
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+5.16
45.76
4
RINALDI Audrey
1984
MON
+5.67
48.74
5
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
+5.78
49.39
6
CURTO Evelina
1982
ITA
+6.19
51.79
7
SIORPAES Wendy
1985
ITA
+6.99
56.47
8
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
+7.35
58.57
9
BORSELLO Barbara
1982
ITA
+8.06
62.72
10
JELUSIC Ana
1986
CRO
+9.02
68.34
11
DA RIN Ginevra
1984
ITA
+9.07
68.63
12
LOVATO Sara
1982
ITA
+9.32
70.09
13
STEFANI Jennifer
1985
ITA
+10.30
75.83
14
PONCET Erica
1984
ITA
+10.54
77.23
15
ESTEVENET Emilia
1983
AND
+11.33
81.85
16
LAURENT Marinette
1983
FRA
+11.50
82.85
17
ANSELMET Corinne
1986
FRA
+11.57
83.25
18
REVILLET Aurelie
1986
FRA
+12.98
91.50
19
GALLOTTI Giulia
1983
ITA
+13.74
95.95
20
DELFINO Elena
1986
ITA
+14.02
97.59
21
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
+14.10
98.05
22
ROCH Emeline
1986
FRA
+14.25
98.93
23
DANZA Stephanie
1984
ITA
+14.76
101.91
24
VAIRA Daiana
1984
ITA
+14.79
102.09
25
MAQUIGNAZ Federica
1985
ITA
+15.00
103.32
26
DELFINO Camilla
1986
ITA
+16.09
109.69
27
VALENTINO Luisa
1986
ITA
+16.62
112.79
27
MIGLIORI Silvia
1985
ITA
+16.62
112.79
29
REMMERT Maddalena
1986
ITA
+16.70
113.26
30
BASSO Jenny
1983
ITA
+17.02
115.13
31
DUO Valentina
1986
ITA
+17.33
116.95
32
FORSYTH Karen
1982
GBR
+17.74
119.34
33
PEDRONI Chiara
1983
ITA
+18.37
123.03
34
GATTA Vittoria
1986
ITA
+18.45
123.50
35
NICIOLI Elisa
1985
ITA
+19.21
127.94
36
FORCHERIO Luisa
1986
ITA
+20.14
133.38
37
PIAZZA Marta
1984
ITA
+21.20
139.58
38
AIMAR Pamela
1985
ITA
+23.09
150.64
39
BOITA Monica
1984
ITA
+23.10
150.70
40
GUIDO Serena
1984
ITA
+25.97
167.48
41
ISAIA Serena
1986
ITA
+26.28
169.30
42
FASOLIS Costanza
1986
ITA
+27.12
174.21
43
GORLIER Elena
1986
ITA
+28.46
182.05
44
GHEZZO Alessia
1984
ITA
+29.24
186.61
45
ALKEMA Lillemor
1986
NED
+29.79
189.83
46
REGAZZONI Elena
1984
ITA
+34.37
216.62
Did not finish 2nd run
BAIMA Simona
1986
ITA
MARENCO Carolina
1986
ITA
GIACCHERO Francesca
1986
ITA
FICINI Miriam
1986
ITA
DALBON Faustine
1986
FRA
PASTEUR Margherita
1984
ITA
TESSORE Enrica
1984
ITA
BOLLON Ester
1984
ITA
BIOLCHINI Paola
1984
ITA
BONETTO Clarissa
1985
ITA
MARCHISIO Olivia
1982
ITA
KILDOW Lindsey C.
1984
USA
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run