official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZINSLI Andrea
1972
SUI
1:36.81
18.81
2
WYSSEN Koebi
1974
SUI
+0.07
19.23
3
PERREN Robi
1982
SUI
+0.26
20.37
4
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
+0.67
22.82
5
SUGROBOV Alexei
1978
RUS
+1.13
25.58
6
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+1.33
26.78
7
ZAMORA Josep Manel
1978
AND
+1.82
29.71
8
PERREN Saemi
1980
SUI
+1.94
30.43
9
GOOD Markus
1979
SUI
+2.40
33.19
10
MEYER Frederic
1980
SUI
+2.48
33.67
11
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
+2.54
34.03
12
MATHIS Pascal
1980
SUI
+2.55
34.09
13
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+2.84
35.82
14
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
+4.48
45.65
15
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
+4.72
47.09
16
VOGLER Mario
1981
SUI
+4.88
48.05
17
ALBRECHT Daniel
1983
SUI
+5.11
49.42
18
BRUNOLD Enrico
1981
SUI
+5.23
50.14
19
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
+5.29
50.50
20
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
+5.74
53.20
21
FORRER Daniel
1981
SUI
+5.80
53.56
22
FRANZEN Demian
1984
SUI
+6.20
55.95
23
HEFTI Blaise
1981
SUI
+6.35
56.85
24
MEIER Michael
1982
SUI
+7.08
61.23
25
GASSER Philipp
1983
SUI
+7.11
61.41
25
LUEOEND Egon
1980
SUI
+7.11
61.41
27
GAMPER Manuel
1983
SUI
+7.36
62.90
28
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
+7.56
64.10
29
EPP Silvan
1981
SUI
+7.63
64.52
30
VAUCHER Gabriel
1980
SUI
+7.69
64.88
31
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+7.70
64.94
32
BRIKER Stefan
1983
SUI
+7.78
65.42
33
WYSSEN Christian
1981
SUI
+8.05
67.04
34
MALAR Curdin Andri
1981
SUI
+8.13
67.52
35
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
+8.26
68.30
36
KUMMER Stig
1983
SUI
+8.30
68.54
37
KREUZER Ralph
1983
SUI
+8.51
69.79
38
BADER David
1980
SUI
+8.54
69.97
39
ZUMTAUGWALD Thomas
1982
SUI
+8.57
70.15
40
OBERHOLZER Reto
1980
SUI
+8.59
70.27
41
HALDI Michael
1981
SUI
+8.94
72.37
42
KUNZ Philipp I
1983
SUI
+9.03
72.91
43
JURT Cyrill
1982
SUI
+9.21
73.99
44
LEUZINGER James
1982
SUI
+9.35
74.83
45
TRUMMER Ruedi
1982
SUI
+9.39
75.07
46
GENOLET Ludovic
1984
SUI
+9.58
76.20
47
EGGEN Silvio
1983
SUI
+9.88
78.00
48
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+10.09
79.26
48
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+10.09
79.26
50
REICHEN Hans
1982
SUI
+10.16
79.68
51
AMSTUTZ Dominik
1982
SUI
+10.25
80.22
52
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
+10.86
83.87
53
BEELI Mario
1983
SUI
+10.92
84.23
54
RAUBER Simon
1984
SUI
+10.98
84.59
55
METRY Sebastian
1983
SUI
+11.04
84.95
56
SCHMID Michael
1984
SUI
+11.07
85.13
57
REYMOND Sebastien
1983
SUI
+12.41
93.16
58
BLAESI Aron
1984
SUI
+12.82
95.62
59
BONER Christoph
1983
SUI
+13.11
97.35
60
PFIFFNER Raphael
1984
SUI
+13.19
97.83
61
ROUX Christophe
1983
SUI
+13.39
99.03
62
DOUTAZ Mathieu
1984
SUI
+13.40
99.09
62
FROTE Gilles
1980
SUI
+13.40
99.09
64
BUCHS Eric
1984
SUI
+13.54
99.93
65
BELLON Romain
1983
SUI
+13.75
101.19
66
EPP Andreas
1984
SUI
+14.71
106.94
67
COLLENBERG Conradin
1983
SUI
+15.40
111.07
68
ALTHAUS Thomas
1984
SUI
+15.63
112.45
69
ANDREATTA Sergio
1984
SUI
+15.88
113.95
70
SENN Domenic
1983
SUI
+16.12
115.39
71
ARNOTT James
1982
NZL
+16.47
117.48
72
RUCHTI Francois
1983
SUI
+17.28
122.34
73
FOURNIER Hugues
1984
SUI
+17.70
124.85
74
WALSER Stefan
1984
SUI
+18.24
128.09
75
SIMEON Crest
1984
SUI
+18.80
131.44
76
SEDLACZEK Robert
1983
SUI
+19.01
132.70
77
ROSSIER Arnaud
SUI
+20.04
138.87
78
SCHOEPFER Pius
1983
SUI
+20.53
141.81
79
VIAL Christian
1984
SUI
+20.74
143.07
80
SCILIMATI Yves
1984
GBR
+21.47
147.44
81
AMACKER Alain
1984
SUI
+21.92
150.14
82
VUISSOZ Grégoire
1984
SUI
+28.60
190.16
83
BYHLEN Christoffer
1984
SUI
+28.97
192.37
Did not finish 2nd run
ANDEREGG Roger
1978
SUI
BRAND Fabio
1982
SUI
DIETRICH Silvan
1982
SUI
ELMER Werner
1983
SUI
EMMENGGER Thomas
1981
SUI
FELLI Guillaume
1982
SUI
FURGER Mathias
1984
SUI
GURTNER Markus
1981
SUI
HOLZER Andre
1983
SUI
HUSER Roman
1981
SUI
JENNY Christian
1983
SUI
KUNZ Philipp
1983
SUI
LOVEY Ludovic
1981
SUI
MCLEOD Richard
1983
NZL
MOLONE Luca
1984
SUI
NAGER Robin
1982
SUI
NETZER Conradign
1980
SUI
PARDON Gaspard
1983
SUI
PASCHE Guillaume
1982
SUI
ROHR Bernard
1984
SUI
ROY Jean-Philippe
1979
CAN
RUDAZ Jairo
1982
SUI
SCHWEIZER Yannick
1982
SUI
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
STALDER Jan
1983
SUI
VENINI Marco
1984
SUI
VERNAY Patrice
1979
SUI
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
WICKI Armin
1977
SUI
ZIOERJEN Fabrice
1983
SUI
ZUMBRUNN Christian
1984
SUI
ZURBUCHEN Werner
1981
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AMACKER Chris
1984
SUI
BISCHOFF Nicolas
1983
SUI
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
BRAND Bjoern
1979
SUI
BRODER Toni
1984
SUI
GRUENENFELDER Thomas
1984
SUI
HOMBERGER Marcel
1980
SUI
KEMPF Stefan
1983
SUI
LA SALA Frédéric
1984
SUI
MURPHY Ashley
1983
NZL
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
PEDROCCHI Juerg
1984
SUI
SCHRAG Manuel
1984
SUI
TAUGWALDER Alex
1983
SUI
THEODULOZ Nicolas
1983
SUI
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
Disqualified 1st run