official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
UMELE Manuela
1971
AUT
1:34.21
12.10
2
STEGGALL Zali
1974
AUS
+0.68
16.21
3
ROZSA Edith
1973
CAN
+0.88
17.42
4
FABRE Isabelle
1971
FRA
+1.02
18.27
5
TICHY Katerina
1974
CAN
+1.42
20.69
6
SCHIMPL Erika
1976
AUT
+1.43
20.75
7
HARRER Evelin
1977
AUT
+1.51
21.24
8
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
+1.84
23.23
9
PRANIESS Brigitte
1977
AUT
+2.17
25.23
10
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
+2.32
26.14
11
AMANN Nadine
1977
AUT
+2.72
28.56
12
JORCIN Virginie
1975
FRA
+3.08
30.73
13
BERANGER Virginie
1974
FRA
+3.31
32.13
14
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
+4.07
36.72
15
RAGGL Barbara
1975
AUT
+4.46
39.08
16
HOLZER Katrin
1978
AUT
+5.76
46.95
17
HUTTARY Karin
1977
SWE
+5.87
47.62
18
TRTIKOVA Tereza
1975
CZE
+6.30
50.22
19
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
+6.39
50.76
20
RAICH Carina
1979
AUT
+6.51
51.49
21
BLEINER Larissa
1979
AUT
+6.92
53.97
22
KNOR Barbara
1978
AUT
+7.09
55.00
23
KOFLER Michaela
1977
AUT
+7.21
55.72
24
THANNER Veronika
1977
AUT
+7.29
56.21
25
BUDER Birgit
1976
AUT
+7.55
57.78
26
GRABNER Maria
1979
AUT
+7.80
59.29
27
NEMETH Sandra
1979
AUT
+8.26
62.08
28
SLANITSCH Kerstin
1978
AUT
+8.51
63.59
29
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+9.15
67.46
30
RAFLING Silvia
1979
AUT
+9.90
72.00
31
GSTREIN Kerstin
1979
AUT
+10.65
76.54
32
SPANNER Katrin
1978
AUT
+10.91
78.11
33
TOUSOVA Martina
1978
CZE
+11.30
80.47
34
BERCHTHOLD Stefanie
1977
GER
+11.84
83.74
35
JAGERSBERGER Viktoria
1978
AUT
+12.07
85.13
36
FALTOVA Sylvia
1976
CZE
+12.15
85.61
37
EXENBERGER Nicola
1979
AUT
+12.58
88.21
38
ERD Bettina
1978
GER
+13.06
91.12
39
KUENZLE Sandra
1978
AUT
+13.47
93.60
40
ZELENA Andrea
1975
CZE
+13.70
94.99
41
PROMMEGGER Nicole
1978
AUT
+13.86
95.96
42
JIRESOVA Nikola
1978
CZE
+13.94
96.44
43
KOLLER Tanja
1979
AUT
+14.09
97.35
44
BRUMEN Tonka
1978
SLO
+14.35
98.92
45
FILIPITSCH Agnes
1979
GER
+14.43
99.41
46
HUJOVA Vladimira
1974
CZE
+14.58
100.31
47
KAINHOFER Sandra
1975
DEN
+15.09
103.40
48
HUJOVA Andrea
1976
CZE
+15.27
104.49
49
HASLINGER Julia
1979
GER
+15.41
105.34
50
MIZELLI Bianca
1978
AUT
+15.57
106.30
51
ZELENA Lucie
1978
CZE
+16.02
109.03
52
KANDLBAUER Sandra
1979
AUT
+16.34
110.96
53
JANDAKOVA Alena
1978
CZE
+16.47
111.75
54
BIMOVA Adela
1978
CZE
+17.69
119.13
55
SPETER Irina
1978
RUS
+17.91
120.46
56
WURM Alexandra
1979
GER
+17.97
120.82
57
BOGNER Gabi
1979
GER
+18.59
124.58
58
NEUSCHMIED Bettina
1979
AUT
+19.34
129.11
59
KRASNIK Barbara
1979
SLO
+22.85
150.35
60
HORNER Sandra
1979
AUT
+23.74
155.73
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JERMAN Tanja
1978
SLO
BRUMEN Manuela
1979
SLO
TOUSOVA Jitka
1975
CZE
WALKNER Eva
1979
AUT
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
WINKLER Kornelia
1978
AUT
STICH Bianca
1979
GER
CIPOVA Nikola
1976
CZE
CIZKOVA Lenka
1977
CZE
BAUER Michaela
1978
AUT
KUEHN Andrea
1979
GER
FLAUTNER Karin
1979
AUT
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
LEHNER Cornelia
1977
AUT
MLCAKOVA Lenka
1976
CZE
HUBER Daniela
1978
AUT
PALLA Annabell
1979
AUT
PLANINSEK Jerneja
1978
SLO
PRODINGER Inge
1978
AUT
HOERTNER Marion
1978
AUT
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
REIL Franziska
1979
GER
ALLGAYER Sandra
1975
GER
FRIEDRICH Monika
1978
AUT
SCHARFETTER Gertraud
1979
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run