official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
1:44.65
9.03
2
POLIG Josef
1968
ITA
+0.13
10.00
3
KOENIGSRAINER Hartwig
1967
ITA
+0.52
12.91
4
BARCELLA Attilio
1966
ITA
+0.56
13.20
5
POLIG Christian
1966
ITA
+0.82
15.14
6
BELFROND Matteo
1967
ITA
+0.84
15.29
7
GRIGOLETTO Gianluca
1974
ITA
+1.02
16.63
8
VIGANO` Mirko
1974
ITA
+1.05
16.86
9
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
+1.21
18.05
10
MORETTI Stefano
1973
ITA
+1.45
19.84
11
MOLLING Karl Heinz
1972
ITA
+1.64
21.25
12
SENTIERI Samuele
1969
ITA
+1.77
22.22
13
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+1.82
22.60
14
GRAF Roland
1975
ITA
+2.01
24.01
15
BIELER Mauro
1968
ITA
+2.16
25.13
16
CASTLUNGER Elmar
1971
ITA
+2.17
25.20
17
HUDRY Laurent
1975
FRA
+2.51
27.74
18
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
+2.68
29.01
19
DE VIDO Alessandro
1975
ITA
+2.69
29.08
20
SCHRANZHOFER Oswald
1970
ITA
+2.80
29.90
21
PRAMOTTON Roger
1969
ITA
+2.98
31.24
22
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
+3.03
31.61
23
CASSE Patrizio
1973
ITA
+3.16
32.58
24
THOMA Christian
1974
ITA
+3.19
32.81
25
STUFFER Michel
1973
ITA
+3.59
35.79
26
VALT Fulvio
1974
ITA
+3.77
37.13
27
BOSELLI Roberto
1972
ITA
+3.95
38.47
28
BROVADAN Dino
1971
ITA
+4.09
39.51
29
DEFLORIAN Paolo
1973
ITA
+4.87
45.33
30
ROLLAND Eric
1975
FRA
+5.14
47.34
31
THALER Stefan
1973
ITA
+5.64
51.07
32
THALER Christian
1974
ITA
+5.78
52.11
33
PEDRETTI Cristian
1972
ITA
+5.83
52.48
34
MAGGI Mario Alex
1975
ITA
+6.03
53.97
35
THOMA Martin
1975
ITA
+6.33
56.21
36
BUSSOLA Ivan
1974
ITA
+6.70
58.97
37
CARCA Massimo
1972
ITA
+7.67
66.20
38
VICQUERY Simone
1975
ITA
+8.01
68.73
39
PARINI Francesco
1977
ITA
+8.10
69.40
40
COSTAZZA Marco
1975
ITA
+8.60
73.13
41
FRISON Matteo
1978
ITA
+8.65
73.50
42
MOSCA BARBERIS Ettore
1979
ITA
+8.68
73.73
43
AVOGADRO Nicola
1975
ITA
+8.85
74.99
44
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+9.42
79.24
45
DI DONATO Francesco
1977
ITA
+9.82
82.22
46
TOJO Katsuhiko
1975
JPN
+10.18
84.91
47
ALASONATTI Luca
1974
ITA
+10.19
84.98
48
FERRARI Marco
1978
ITA
+11.13
91.99
49
DESAYEUX Elio
1978
ITA
+11.14
92.06
50
FOSSON Jacques
1979
ITA
+11.57
95.27
51
VALLI Fabrizio
1976
ITA
+12.02
98.62
52
YON Luca
1979
ITA
+12.42
101.60
53
MARINONI Alberto
1976
ITA
+13.48
109.50
54
BONI Lorenzo
1978
ITA
+13.61
110.47
55
GATTI Matteo
1979
ITA
+14.11
114.20
56
STEFANINI Marco
1978
ITA
+14.54
117.40
57
SIRONI Luca
1979
ITA
+15.56
125.01
58
PRIN Igor
1978
ITA
+15.79
126.72
59
BOTTERO Davide
1977
ITA
+15.94
127.84
60
PRATOLONGO Carlo
1979
ITA
+16.04
128.58
61
TAGLIOLI Paolo
1978
ITA
+16.40
131.27
62
CIMINELLI Angelo
1977
ITA
+16.59
132.68
63
GOLLINI Marco
1979
ITA
+16.67
133.28
64
PLATINETTI Alberto
1979
ITA
+17.26
137.68
65
POLIZZI Massimiliano
1979
ITA
+18.15
144.31
66
BELOTTI Simone
1979
ITA
+18.24
144.98
67
DE BLASIS Vittorio
1977
ITA
+18.89
149.83
68
TORNAGHI Andrea
1977
ITA
+19.04
150.94
69
DE PIANTO Bruno
1979
ITA
+19.62
155.27
70
FIORI Michael
1979
MON
+20.65
162.94
71
CORBELLINI Paolo
1979
ITA
+21.10
166.30
72
GUATTINI Carlo
1979
ITA
+21.50
169.28
Did not finish 2nd run
ARTUSI Paolo
1979
ITA
BERTHOD Fabio
1972
ITA
BLANCHI Thomas
1979
MON
CABELLA Simone
1978
ITA
CASTELLANO Christian
1974
ITA
CASTELLINI Julien
1975
MON
CAZZANIGA Paolo
1978
ITA
CEREGHINI Davide
1977
ITA
CINCELLI Gabriele
1974
ITA
DAVID Riccardo
1978
ITA
ERCOLANI Nicola
1968
SMR
FAURE CAIRE Andrea
1975
ITA
FONTANA Giuseppe
1976
ITA
FRATTINI Massimo
1976
ITA
GALLI Roberto
1977
ITA
GEROSA Carlo
1964
ITA
GHESER Luca
1971
ITA
GIUDICI Andrea
1977
ITA
MARTIN Fabrizio
1978
ITA
MAZZOLENI Ivan
1977
ITA
PONATO Matteo
1975
ITA
PUTZER Helmuth
1974
ITA
RESTANTE Cristian
1978
ITA
ROCCA Giorgio
1975
ITA
SCAINI Stefano
1976
ITA
SPEROTTI Simone
1978
ITA
STIMPFL Elmar
1973
ITA
TOMASELLO Marco
1978
ITA
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AGAZZI Luca
1974
ITA
BARULLI Andrea
1974
ITA
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
BONUCCHI Manuel
1979
ITA
CANZI BLANC Matteo
1978
ITA
CAPPANNELLI Riccardo
1974
ITA
CODEGA Alessandro
1978
ITA
FIORAVANTI Manuel
1978
ITA
GASSER Manfred
1971
ITA
IATTONI Federico
1977
ITA
MANCINELLI Marco
1978
ITA
PAGANELLI Riccardo
1976
ITA
PALAZZO Alberto
1979
ITA
PESANDO Luca
1966
ITA
TRUDDAIU Andrea
1978
ITA
VIEL Stefano
1975
ITA
Did not start 1st run