official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
EBERLE Markus
1969
GER
2:01.66
14.29
2
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
+0.80
19.62
3
VOGL Alois
1972
GER
+1.00
20.95
4
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
+1.27
22.75
5
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
+1.53
24.48
6
ERTL Andreas
1975
GER
+2.67
32.07
7
KAMMERLANDER Martin
1979
AUT
+2.81
33.00
8
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+3.65
38.59
9
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
+3.89
40.19
10
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+4.19
42.19
11
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
+4.73
45.78
12
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
+4.95
47.25
13
WAREMAN Hayo
1974
NED
+5.02
47.71
14
PRASSBERGER Christian
1977
GER
+5.38
50.11
15
GOETZE Thorsten
1978
GER
+5.60
51.57
16
STANEK Janus
1981
GER
+5.79
52.84
17
GONITIANER Niclas
1978
GER
+5.85
53.24
18
WHISTLER James
1981
GBR
+5.97
54.04
19
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
+6.06
54.64
20
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+6.24
55.84
21
RIEGLER Michael
1979
LIE
+6.43
57.10
22
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+6.46
57.30
23
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
+6.51
57.63
24
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
+6.55
57.90
25
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
+6.74
59.16
26
MOULDER-BROWN John
1978
GBR
+6.74
59.16
27
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
1981
GER
+7.79
66.16
28
REITER Thomas
1981
GER
+8.36
69.95
29
SCHWEINSTEIGER Tobias
1982
GER
+8.41
70.28
30
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
+8.60
71.55
31
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
+8.64
71.81
32
BACHSTEIN Bernd
1981
GER
+8.69
72.15
33
SCHNEIDER Florian
1982
GER
+9.25
75.88
34
MUEHLSCHLEGEL Jochen
1974
GER
+10.13
81.73
35
DENK Benjamin
1980
GER
+10.17
82.00
36
WICK Johannes
1984
GER
+10.17
82.00
37
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
+10.30
82.87
38
HOLL Florian
1978
GER
+10.32
83.00
39
WUERZ Frank
1983
GER
+10.57
84.66
40
BRANDNER Martin
1982
GER
+10.74
85.80
41
EBENHOCH Alexander
1984
GER
+10.79
86.13
42
ZIEGLER Jens
1979
GER
+10.79
86.13
43
OVCAK Boris
1978
GER
+10.83
86.40
44
HIRT Benjamin
1983
GER
+11.45
90.52
45
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
+11.50
90.86
46
FISCHHABER Michael
1984
GER
+12.01
94.25
47
SEESTALLER Franz
1982
GER
+12.21
95.58
48
RASP Johannes
1984
GER
+12.61
98.25
49
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
+13.65
105.17
50
HORN Andreas
1984
GER
+13.81
106.24
51
SCHLEICHER Philipp
1982
GER
+14.23
109.03
52
VOGL Thomas
1984
GER
+14.60
111.50
53
MEYSEL Philipp
1984
GER
+14.65
111.83
54
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
+14.72
112.29
55
SCHULTE Peter
1976
GER
+15.14
115.09
56
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+15.92
120.28
57
GRABMAIER Alois
1983
GER
+16.47
123.95
58
ACHATZ Stefan
1983
GER
+16.56
124.54
59
SITTEL Benjamin
1980
GER
+16.85
126.48
60
HAERTEL Kai
1982
GER
+17.66
131.87
61
REICHENBERGER Christian
1984
GER
+17.70
132.13
62
BRAEUNLINGER Andreas
1983
GER
+17.74
132.40
63
BEETZ Sebastian
1983
GER
+18.49
137.39
64
NIKAHARA Kohei
1982
JPN
+18.76
139.19
65
KANDLINGER Kajetan
1984
GER
+19.48
143.99
66
OEHME Thorsten
1980
GER
+19.57
144.59
67
ARNOLD Matthias
1981
GER
+19.80
146.12
68
KELL Kaspar
1983
GER
+20.42
150.24
69
SCHMIDT Sebastian
1984
GER
+21.83
159.63
70
KECHT Stefan
1984
GER
+26.18
188.59
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ADOLPH Oliver
1984
GER
BUERZLE Stefan
1979
LIE
FERSTL Franz
1976
GER
GEIGER Bastian
1982
GER
GERKAU Ronnie
1981
GER
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
HAGN Stefan
1981
GER
HASLER Juergen
1973
LIE
HERGET Juergen
1980
GER
HERRMANN Markus
1979
GER
KIENZLER Benjamin
1983
GER
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
LANG Stefan
1979
GER
MAGIN Peter
1981
GER
MATT Tobias
1980
GER
NATTERER Johannes
1984
GER
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
PETERSIK Marian
1973
GER
RAUFFER Max
1972
GER
SCHNEIDER Sebastian
1984
GER
SCHOELZEL Oliver
1982
GER
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
WILLMANN Simon
1984
GER
WIRTH Patrick
1971
AUT
WITZMANN Klaus-Hermann
1984
GER
ZIMMER Marco
1982
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run