official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
1:36.06
9.00
2
ACTON Brigitte
1985
CAN
+0.29
10.81
3
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
+0.83
14.18
4
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
+1.35
17.43
5
ROMAR Tii-Maria
1986
FIN
+1.77
20.06
6
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
+2.35
23.68
7
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+2.67
25.68
8
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+2.84
26.74
9
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+2.89
27.05
10
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
+3.09
28.30
11
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+3.14
28.61
12
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
+3.80
32.74
13
LORENZIN Petra
1992
AUT
+3.92
33.48
14
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+4.05
34.30
15
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+4.21
35.30
15
HANGL Celina
1989
SUI
+4.21
35.30
17
GLOBOCNIK Sara
1990
SLO
+4.23
35.42
18
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
+4.36
36.23
19
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+4.38
36.36
20
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+4.69
38.29
21
RICHARDSON Kaylin
1984
USA
+4.74
38.61
22
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+5.33
42.29
23
KERN Nina
1992
AUT
+6.39
48.91
24
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+6.68
50.72
25
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+6.92
52.22
26
REINMUELLER Verena
1992
AUT
+7.77
57.53
27
PARTANEN Sara
1989
FIN
+8.19
60.16
28
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+8.90
64.59
29
WIRTH Anna-Katharina
1994
AUT
+9.65
69.27
30
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+9.91
70.90
30
NAGL Birgit
1993
AUT
+9.91
70.90
32
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+11.15
78.64
33
REISS Lisa-Maria
1993
AUT
+11.22
79.08
34
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
+11.37
80.02
35
HUEMER Carmen
1991
AUT
+11.57
81.27
36
MEILINGER Melanie
1991
AUT
+12.11
84.64
37
LUYK, VAN Kirsten
1992
NED
+12.31
85.89
38
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+13.29
92.01
39
MARGREITER Sonja
1993
AUT
+13.32
92.20
40
MOESER Katja
1992
AUT
+13.40
92.70
41
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+13.47
93.13
42
CHRYSTAL Lavinia
1989
AUS
+13.64
94.20
43
HOERHAGER Christina
1994
AUT
+14.85
101.75
44
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+15.11
103.38
45
BERECZ Anna
1988
HUN
+16.69
113.25
46
FILZ Sabrina
1994
AUT
+19.90
133.30
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHNITZLER Nina
1994
AUT
SCHATTBACHER Marielle
1994
AUT
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
OMANN Theresa
1993
AUT
LUYK, VAN Sacha
1994
NED
MISAK Iva
1993
CRO
NOICHL Marie-Theres
1993
AUT
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
RUETERSHOFF Pia
1994
AUT
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
EBNER Johanna
1993
AUT
MEIER Bianca
1992
AUT
RIML Marie-Therese
1994
AUT
DOEME Zsofia
1992
HUN
TAIT-JAMIESON Lucie
1988
NZL
NAGY Karin
1991
AUT
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
GRANT Sterling
1987
USA
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GEYER Larissa
1993
AUT
MARGREITER Sabine
1994
AUT
SCHWEIGHOFER Martina
1988
AUT
PAPAMICHALOPOULOU Sophia
1990
CYP
GRAHAM Kerstin
1992
USA
CLIFFORD Abby
1990
GBR
PILOTTO Silvia
1994
AUT
CADMAN Lauren
1990
GBR
BLESIK Christina
1993
AUT
SCHWAIGER Julia
1992
AUT
KRENN Stefanie
1992
AUT
THAURER Verena
1994
AUT
BRUCE Mikaela
1992
USA
JANDL Stefanie
1993
AUT
KLEPIC Maja
1988
BIH
KLAMING Julia
1994
AUT
MAHRINGER Maria
1992
AUT
MAIER Regina
1993
AUT
WIMMLER Magdalena
1992
AUT
DUREGGER Anna
1993
AUT
VESZTERGOM Pia
1990
AUT
KUZMENKA Lizaveta
1987
BLR
DIRKZWAGER Mandy
1990
NED
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
FAIRWEATHER Sega
1990
GBR
NOVAKOVIC Zana
1985
BIH
KNEZ Maja
1992
SLO
FREUNDL Carolin
1991
GER
TRMCIC Marija
1986
SRB
KOHLER Claudia
1991
AUT
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
SAALOVA Kristina
1991
SVK
ERHART Maria
1992
GER
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
SKVARKOVA Jana
1991
SVK
HASEGAWA Emi
1986
JPN
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run