official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
1:36.00
14.74
2
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
+0.51
17.82
3
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
+1.15
21.69
4
RIENDA CONTRERAS Raquel
1976
ESP
+1.56
24.17
5
DE MARTIN TROPANIN Tiziana
1974
ITA
+1.81
25.68
6
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
+2.07
27.25
7
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
1975
ESP
+2.54
30.09
8
MITTERSTIELER Petra
1979
ITA
+2.58
30.33
9
GSCHNITZER Miriam
1982
ITA
+2.99
32.80
10
SPYCHIGER Myriam
1981
SUI
+3.91
38.36
11
RECCHIA Lucia
1980
ITA
+3.99
38.85
12
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+4.25
40.42
13
BOGLIO Beatrice
1981
ITA
+4.35
41.02
14
GALLIZIO Morena
1974
ITA
+4.51
41.99
15
BURBA Stefania
1982
ITA
+4.71
43.20
16
GRUENER Angelika
1983
ITA
+4.76
43.50
17
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
+5.03
45.13
18
STADELMANN Christel
1982
SUI
+5.08
45.43
19
CARBONE Elisabetta
1980
ITA
+5.51
48.03
20
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
+5.55
48.27
20
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
+5.55
48.27
22
EGARTER Elisabeth
1981
ITA
+5.58
48.45
23
PASSERINI Erika
1982
ITA
+5.95
50.69
24
MARCHISIO Olivia
1982
ITA
+6.02
51.11
25
FOURNIER Xaviere
1980
SUI
+6.17
52.02
26
CONTI Elena
1981
ITA
+6.55
54.31
27
BORSELLO Barbara
1982
ITA
+6.68
55.10
28
GANDINI Veronica
1984
ITA
+6.85
56.13
29
GRUBER Christine
1975
ITA
+7.11
57.70
30
RICAGNO Bianca
1981
ITA
+7.18
58.12
31
POERNBACHER Ilka
1981
ITA
+7.68
61.14
32
SONNINO Rachele
1981
ITA
+7.80
61.87
33
STEFFEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+7.98
62.95
34
RADICI Cristina
1982
ITA
+8.54
66.34
35
CORDA Federica
1984
ITA
+9.06
69.48
36
BETTEGA Chiara
1983
ITA
+9.10
69.72
37
KRAUTGARTNER Lydia
1984
ITA
+9.28
70.81
38
PLONER Cindy
1981
ITA
+9.43
71.71
39
LEIDI Michela
1984
ITA
+9.67
73.16
40
PAGANONE Lara
1984
ITA
+9.92
74.67
41
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
+9.97
74.98
42
MARGAROLI Monica
1984
ITA
+10.41
77.63
43
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
+11.24
82.65
44
ABOLA Ilze
1978
LAT
+11.43
83.80
45
SANTA Monika
1984
ITA
+11.49
84.16
46
BIEMMI Laura
1983
ITA
+11.68
85.31
47
CURTO Evelina
1982
ITA
+11.91
86.70
48
BELINGHERI Barbara
1983
ITA
+12.14
88.09
49
MARZI Benedetta
1981
ITA
+12.43
89.84
50
AIROLDI Chiara
1983
ITA
+12.72
91.59
51
SABOLO Alice
1982
ITA
+13.14
94.13
52
KAFMANN Anna
1984
ITA
+13.54
96.54
53
COLOMBI Viola
1984
ITA
+14.81
104.22
54
BIOLCHINI Paola
1984
ITA
+15.36
107.54
55
STURLINI Francesca
1982
ITA
+17.54
120.71
56
MOJSOVSKA Nikica
1976
MKD
+17.96
123.25
57
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
JUG
+18.42
126.03
58
MORELLI Michela
1983
ITA
+18.91
128.99
59
SCALFI Chiara
1981
ITA
+19.26
131.10
60
BIANCHETTI Elisabetta
1984
ITA
+21.05
141.92
61
MERLA Tiziana
1984
ITA
+21.52
144.76
62
BIZZARRI Eva
1983
ITA
+22.36
149.83
63
DE GIORGI Roberta
1983
ITA
+24.36
161.92
64
BIANCHI Alice
1984
ITA
+25.45
168.50
Did not finish 2nd run
BORDOGNI Marta
1983
ITA
DANDREA Martina
1983
ITA
GEISER Juliane
1982
ITA
GERBAUDO Francesca
1980
ITA
GIACINTO Nadine
1984
ITA
INNOCENTI Manuela
1983
CHI
JOCHER Evelyn
1982
ITA
MAROCCHINI Giorgia
1982
ITA
PALAMINI Gloriana
1981
ITA
PLONER Sofia
1982
ITA
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
SIRIANNI Barbara
1980
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BASSO Jenny
1983
ITA
BOLLON Ester
1984
ITA
BRONSINO Francesca
1980
ITA
CACCAMO Chantal
1983
ITA
CATALDI Consuelo
1982
ITA
CHERINI Alice
1982
ITA
CHESI Elisa
1984
ITA
DEFLORIAN Katia
1978
ITA
DUBBINI Francesca
1984
ITA
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
MATTEI Alessandra
1983
ITA
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
NIEDERKOFLER Karin
1981
ITA
PERRON CABUS Velentina
1983
ITA
POLI Milena
1982
ITA
RAFFL Silvia
1981
ITA
SCHOEPF Natali
1982
ITA
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
SOSTA Zaira
1980
ITA
STAEDLER Cornelia
1982
SUI
TESSORE Enrica
1984
ITA
TROJER Caroline
1984
ITA
VALERUZ Genny
1983
ITA
VISSIO Giorgia
1983
ITA
ZAGO Bettina
1981
ITA
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run