official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
1:24.10
8.62
2
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+0.64
13.19
3
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+0.92
15.18
4
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+0.98
15.61
5
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
+1.05
16.11
6
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+1.37
18.39
7
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
+1.48
19.18
8
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+1.75
21.11
9
LIANES Torstein
1986
NOR
+1.84
21.75
10
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+1.93
22.39
11
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+2.28
24.89
12
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+2.38
25.60
13
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+2.41
25.81
14
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+2.47
26.24
15
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+2.81
28.67
16
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+2.90
29.31
17
OLIVERO Gian Luca
1986
ITA
+2.93
29.52
18
HANADA Masashi
1986
JPN
+3.04
30.31
19
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+3.28
32.02
20
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+3.34
32.45
21
FINDLAY Patrick
1985
CAN
+3.63
34.52
22
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+3.69
34.95
23
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+3.81
35.80
24
DURAND Jeremie
1986
FRA
+3.95
36.80
25
COATS Mitt
1986
USA
+4.56
41.15
26
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
+4.59
41.37
27
BURZYNSKI Michal
1986
POL
+4.84
43.15
28
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
+5.26
46.15
29
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+5.72
49.43
30
MATSUMOTO Isato
1987
JPN
+5.75
49.64
31
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+5.98
51.28
32
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+6.08
52.00
33
ZELGER Patrik
1986
ITA
+6.22
53.00
33
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
+6.22
53.00
35
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
+6.62
55.85
36
AGUIRRE Facundo
1985
ARG
+6.80
57.13
37
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+6.85
57.49
38
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
+7.07
59.06
39
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
+10.34
82.39
40
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
+10.38
82.67
41
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+10.48
83.39
42
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
+11.24
88.81
43
KUNG Kyle
1985
USA
+11.56
91.09
44
MARCACCINI Matias
1985
ARG
+11.68
91.95
45
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
+13.43
104.43
46
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+13.52
105.08
47
GUDBJORNSSON Snorri Pall
1986
ISL
+14.86
114.64
48
SAMSING Thomas
1988
CHI
+15.03
115.85
49
BATAVIER Dimitri
1986
BEL
+15.55
119.56
50
DEMIRCI Volkan
1985
TUR
+25.98
193.97
51
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
+26.21
195.61
52
TURKSEVER Erdinc
1985
TUR
+27.25
203.03
53
ARAMAN Philippe
1987
LIB
+29.97
222.44
54
KEYROUZ Victor
1985
LIB
+32.46
240.20
Did not finish 2nd run
CUTOLO Ricardo
1985
BRA
FABRES Diego
1989
CHI
GUDMUNDSSON Odinn
1985
ISL
ECHEVERRIA Benjamin
1988
CHI
BRIZZI Ramiro
1985
ARG
MANDRU Jorge
1986
CHI
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
BRIDGWATER Mark
1985
NZL
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
SAKUTA Koki
1986
JPN
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
VALSSON Kristinn Ingi
1985
ISL
SINE Gareth
1985
CAN
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
BJOERGE Lars-Mikkel
1986
NOR
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RYABCHENKO Vladimir
1986
KAZ
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
VAN DOREN Peter
1985
BEL
SPECK Stefano
1988
LUX
INGASON Thorsteinn
1988
ISL
STAICU Dragos
1985
ROU
NIGG Andreas
1985
LIE
EBERLE Bernhard
1985
LIE
SUFIANOV Rustam
1988
RUS
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
TARANENKO Mikhail
1988
RUS
ANTOSKA Matej
1986
SVK
SVIDRON Filip
1987
SVK
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
MLEZIVA Matyas
1987
CZE
BUB Florian
1987
GER
DIXON Robbie
1985
CAN
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
RIET VAN DER Niels
1985
NED
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
ULMER Jan Florian
1985
GER
KANTOLA Petteri
1986
FIN
VIRRANNIEMI Eetu
1986
FIN
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
HANADA Yuji
1985
JPN
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
BJOERGE Mons
1986
NOR
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
NYLANDEN Petri
1985
FIN
DE SIEBENTHAL Stephane
1986
SUI
FAESSLER Raphael
1985
SUI
FAESSLER Manuel
1985
SUI
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
Did not start 1st run