official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
1:19.76
33.91
2
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+1.83
46.99
3
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+2.31
50.42
4
STEFANCIC Silvije
1984
CRO
+2.39
50.99
5
ZAJACKOWSKI Jan
1978
FRA
+2.83
54.13
6
HUR Seung Wook
1972
KOR
+2.95
54.99
7
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+3.13
56.28
8
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+3.18
56.64
9
ROCHE Antoine
1978
FRA
+3.20
56.78
10
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+3.42
58.35
11
DUBOURGEAL Antoine
1982
FRA
+3.55
59.28
12
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
+3.72
60.49
13
NARQUIN Mathias
1979
FRA
+3.91
61.85
14
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
+4.16
63.64
15
STRISIK Yri
1979
UKR
+4.32
64.78
16
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
+4.35
65.00
17
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
+4.42
65.50
18
BERANGER Julien
1981
FRA
+4.64
67.07
19
CHAPTAL Arnaud
1974
FRA
+4.78
68.07
20
DOGADKIN Roman
1983
RUS
+4.92
69.07
21
BAROTTI Enrico
1977
ITA
+5.31
71.86
22
CODELUPPI Andrea
1984
ITA
+5.40
72.50
23
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+5.49
73.14
24
CLOUGH Thomas
1983
GBR
+5.69
74.57
25
VUCINIC Ivan
1982
CRO
+6.00
76.79
26
VIARD Thomas
1978
FRA
+6.20
78.22
27
DUPONT Lionel
1984
FRA
+6.26
78.65
28
BAILLY Maxime
1985
FRA
+6.46
80.08
29
VUKOVIC Zelimir
1983
FRA
+6.79
82.43
30
PERDRIX Alexis
1981
FRA
+6.95
83.58
31
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+7.12
84.79
32
BERGOT David
1968
FRA
+7.35
86.44
33
CLOUGH Stefan
1981
GBR
+7.78
89.51
34
FAUROBERT Alix
1978
FRA
+8.21
92.58
35
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+8.45
94.30
36
GONNET Vivien
1985
FRA
+8.85
97.16
37
KEMPF Martin
1984
SUI
+9.01
98.30
38
ALBRAND Nicolas
1985
FRA
+9.65
102.87
39
SAILLARD Marc
1985
FRA
+9.98
105.23
40
AGUILAR Eric
1976
FRA
+10.81
111.16
41
KELLER Thomas
1984
FRA
+10.84
111.38
42
SANSARNY Julien
1982
FRA
+11.52
116.24
43
MAKHARASHVILI Robert
1981
GEO
+12.20
121.10
44
BUERGI Damian
1984
SUI
+12.28
121.67
45
BALADOU Julien
1983
FRA
+13.27
128.74
46
MONCALVO Ludovico
1985
ITA
+13.43
129.89
47
ROUX Florian
1979
FRA
+13.58
130.96
48
ALBERA Alberto
1984
ITA
+13.74
132.10
49
MERZ Remo
1985
SUI
+13.76
132.25
50
CALCAGNO Maurizio
1985
ITA
+13.82
132.67
51
HERMITAN Christophe
1980
FRA
+13.97
133.75
52
HORWART Rene
1985
SUI
+14.03
134.17
53
CREPET Maxime
1979
FRA
+14.44
137.10
54
BETSCHART Manuel
1985
SUI
+14.51
137.60
55
ZIEMILSKI Wojciech
1977
POL
+14.85
140.03
56
RONDEAU Anthony
1984
FRA
+15.72
146.25
57
FIUMANA Paolo
1985
ITA
+16.02
148.40
58
PETER Benjamin
1984
FRA
+16.13
149.18
59
TOURET Eric
1981
FRA
+16.44
151.40
60
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+16.51
151.90
61
PERIOT Frederic
1986
FRA
+17.07
155.90
62
MACHE Thibaut
1984
FRA
+17.73
160.62
63
PUGEAT Loic
1983
FRA
+17.78
160.97
64
PALEY Stephane
1982
FRA
+17.90
161.83
65
RAAPHORST Bert
1982
NED
+18.03
162.76
66
VERSCHUEREN Jeffrey
1986
BEL
+18.15
163.62
67
CERRUTI RIGOZZO Andrea
1984
ITA
+19.12
170.55
68
LACROIX Baptiste
1985
FRA
+19.14
170.69
69
VOCISANO Sebastien
1982
FRA
+19.27
171.62
70
MAUBET Jonathan
1986
FRA
+19.90
176.12
71
FLOTAT Francois
1980
FRA
+20.37
179.48
72
PERRA Edouard
1985
FRA
+20.86
182.98
73
AUSSET Florent
1986
FRA
+21.38
186.70
74
RIMAUD Antoine
1982
FRA
+21.42
186.99
75
ZANIN Remi
1986
FRA
+21.89
190.35
76
FEDER Jean-Francois
1986
FRA
+22.17
192.35
77
TILBURG VAN Eelco
1982
NED
+23.80
204.00
78
MARTIN Anthony
1984
FRA
+24.05
205.78
79
PINGENAT Christophe
1986
FRA
+24.07
205.92
80
HARNAL Guillaume
1986
FRA
+24.31
207.64
81
VALADE Antoine
1986
FRA
+24.90
211.86
81
ISAKOV Elbrus
1983
AZE
+24.90
211.86
83
DU PLESSIS Andrew
1985
GBR
+24.98
212.43
84
GUEYE Lamine
1960
SEN
+25.23
214.21
85
GADOIN Yann
1985
FRA
+26.75
225.08
86
VEREECKEN Remy
1986
BEL
+26.87
225.93
87
LEPAS Baptiste
1985
FRA
+27.76
232.30
88
GLUECK Gerarld
1954
AUT
+29.07
241.66
89
SIMON Yannick
1986
FRA
+38.87
311.69
90
KLUCK Hans
1982
NED
+40.07
320.27
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRIARD Jocelyn
1982
FRA
CLOUGH Freddy
1986
GBR
BONDON Anthony
1986
FRA
GSELL Alexis
1982
FRA
MEUNIER Nicolas
1986
FRA
VABRET Yoann
1985
FRA
LESUEUR Bastien
1984
FRA
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
GAMBIRASIO Laurent
1980
FRA
ROOIJ Roy Van
1985
NED
BERCOT David
1982
FRA
COLL Sebastien
1985
FRA
GERMANN Julien
1985
FRA
VILLEMIN Nicolas
1983
FRA
FAVRE Philippe
1971
FRA
REBAUD Julien
1982
FRA
KUNTZMANN Sebastien
1982
FRA
BERNINI Fabio
1984
ITA
TELLING Marc
1984
GBR
GARNIER Tanguy
1983
FRA
SCHWEIZER Yannick
1982
SUI
BRUN Julien
1984
FRA
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
CHASTRES Jean-Mathieu
1980
FRA
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
RISS Sebastien
1981
FRA
NAITO So
1980
JPN
OLLIKKA Toni
1978
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run