official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZAMANSKY Jake
1981
USA
2:03.61
13.10
2
LANNING Thomas (tj)
1984
USA
+0.90
19.43
3
GUAY Stefan
1986
CAN
+1.04
20.42
4
WEISS Evan C
1984
USA
+1.09
20.77
5
BROWN Roger P
1981
USA
+1.13
21.05
6
MARSHALL Jesse
1980
USA
+1.14
21.12
7
NICKERSON Warner C
1981
USA
+1.31
22.32
8
VEENIS Scott R
1984
USA
+1.82
25.91
9
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
+2.19
28.51
10
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+2.23
28.80
11
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
+2.57
31.19
12
HARDY Greg
1983
USA
+2.58
31.26
13
STUTZ Paul
1983
CAN
+2.96
33.93
14
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
+2.97
34.00
15
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
+3.17
35.41
16
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
+3.22
35.76
17
FRANCIS Kevin
1982
USA
+3.32
36.47
18
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
+3.38
36.89
19
HEINRICH-WALLACE Mark
1982
USA
+3.73
39.35
20
ROBERT Jonathan
1986
CAN
+3.87
40.34
21
KUNG Kyle
1985
USA
+4.30
43.36
22
COLE Adam
1982
USA
+4.40
44.07
23
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+4.49
44.70
24
LIGARE Todd
1982
USA
+4.57
45.26
25
KELLEY Timothy
1986
USA
+4.60
45.48
26
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
+5.10
49.00
27
ROSS Mickey
1980
NZL
+5.11
49.07
27
FELIX Alex
1984
USA
+5.11
49.07
29
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
+5.15
49.35
30
SINE Gareth
1985
CAN
+5.28
50.26
31
KANKAINEN Erik A
1982
USA
+5.35
50.75
32
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
+5.60
52.51
33
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+5.82
54.06
34
DOMENACH Thomas
1988
FRA
+6.26
57.16
34
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
+6.26
57.16
36
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
+6.44
58.43
37
DUQUET Olivier
1986
CAN
+6.45
58.50
38
LEMAN Brady
1986
CAN
+6.55
59.20
39
CRETE BELZILE Philippe
1988
CAN
+6.60
59.55
40
HANEY Brett
1987
CAN
+6.61
59.62
41
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
+6.75
60.61
42
LEBRUN-FORTIN Vincent
1986
CAN
+6.79
60.89
43
LAMAR Toby
1985
USA
+6.80
60.96
44
THIBODEAU Todd David
1986
USA
+6.84
61.24
45
BLOOM Randall
1985
USA
+6.95
62.02
46
MANN Eric
1984
USA
+7.03
62.58
47
BARBER Chris
1987
CAN
+7.11
63.14
48
CORIELL David
1983
USA
+7.18
63.63
49
STUART Cameron
1986
CAN
+7.27
64.27
50
ANDERSON Peter D
1982
USA
+7.56
66.31
51
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
+7.74
67.58
52
NELLA Tyler
1988
CAN
+7.91
68.77
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
HOLLER Matthew
1988
CAN
ATKINSON Paul
1987
CAN
EADES Bradley
1986
CAN
CENTAURO Jody
1986
CAN
BREWINGTON Cam
1988
CAN
WRONKO Taylor
1987
CAN
FORTIN-HOULE Francis
1987
CAN
CHADDOCK Benjamin
1985
CAN
GOODING Marsh
1986
USA
MANNELLA Simon
1988
CAN
BECKMANN Christopher
1986
USA
VAN ROON Alexander
1985
CAN
COLPITTS Chris
1986
USA
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run