official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GEROSA Carlo
1964
ITA
1:31.04
5.20
2
BERGAMELLI Sergio
1970
ITA
+0.12
5.95
3
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
AUT
+0.18
6.33
4
DE CRIGNIS Fabio
1968
ITA
+0.29
7.02
5
BERGAMELLI Norman
1971
ITA
+0.64
9.21
6
NANA Matteo
1974
ITA
+1.15
12.40
7
GARCIA MARTINEZ Ovidio M.
1968
ESP
+1.17
12.53
8
STAMPFER Ronald
1976
AUT
+1.74
16.09
9
WALCHHOFER Michael
1975
AUT
+1.82
16.59
10
PRAMOTTON Roger
1969
ITA
+1.85
16.78
11
BELFROND Matteo
1967
ITA
+2.75
22.42
12
CASTLUNGER Elmar
1971
ITA
+2.93
23.54
13
PUTZER Helmuth
1974
ITA
+3.24
25.49
14
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
+3.50
27.11
15
GRIGOLETTO Gianluca
1974
ITA
+3.62
27.86
16
CASTELLANO Christian
1974
ITA
+4.51
33.44
17
BARCELLA Attilio
1966
ITA
+5.07
36.94
18
HUTTER Christian
1975
AUT
+5.25
38.07
19
GASSER Manfred
1971
ITA
+5.52
39.76
20
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+6.24
44.27
21
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Javier
1974
ESP
+6.50
45.90
22
VALT Fulvio
1974
ITA
+6.75
47.46
23
MOLLING Karl Heinz
1972
ITA
+6.76
47.52
24
PIVATO Alberto
1969
ITA
+6.78
47.65
25
GHEDINA Kristian
1969
ITA
+7.39
51.47
26
GRAF Roland
1975
ITA
+7.67
53.22
27
GARINO Corrado
1970
ITA
+7.71
53.47
28
SELETTO Erik
1975
ITA
+8.92
61.05
29
FOSSATI Ferdinando
1977
ITA
+9.51
64.74
30
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
+9.69
65.87
31
THALER Stefan
1973
ITA
+9.83
66.75
32
DEFLORIAN Paolo
1973
ITA
+10.34
69.94
33
GHESER Luca
1971
ITA
+10.38
70.19
34
CINCELLI Gabriele
1974
ITA
+10.46
70.69
35
PUTZER Marc
1977
ITA
+10.58
71.44
36
MAGGI Mario Alex
1975
ITA
+11.27
75.76
37
TORRI Andrea
1976
ITA
+11.38
76.45
38
CHASSEUR Silvano
1976
ITA
+11.40
76.58
39
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
+11.77
78.89
40
PLONER Iwan
1975
ITA
+12.94
86.22
41
FATTORI Alessandro
1973
ITA
+13.04
86.84
42
GRANGE Michel
1976
ITA
+13.64
90.60
43
CARCA Massimo
1972
ITA
+14.22
94.23
44
THALER Christian
1974
ITA
+14.47
95.80
45
STECHER Patrick
1977
ITA
+15.38
101.49
46
POZZOLINI Luca
1977
ITA
+16.39
107.82
47
LORENZI Roberto
1976
ITA
+17.72
116.14
48
PRETTI Pier Federico
1977
ITA
+18.13
118.71
49
GALLI Roberto
1977
ITA
+18.89
123.47
50
SLAIFER ZILLER Dean
1979
ITA
+19.12
124.91
51
CAPPANNELLI Riccardo
1974
ITA
+19.32
126.16
Did not finish 2nd run
ADSERA Carlos
1977
ESP
ALCUBIERRE ROCA Jorgi
1974
ESP
BIELER Mauro
1968
ITA
COSTAZZA Marco
1975
ITA
CREMA Joel
1978
ITA
GIANERA Franco
1977
ITA
GOGGI Enrico
1974
ITA
GRUBER Christoph
1976
AUT
IATTONI Federico
1977
ITA
LADSTATTER Konrad Kurt
1968
ITA
MARINONI Alberto
1976
ITA
METZLER Dominik
1977
HUN
MONDINI Francesco
1968
ITA
MORETTI Stefano
1973
ITA
NORIS Andrea
1977
ITA
SORAPERRA Igor
1979
ITA
UBEIRA RUBIO Javier
1970
ESP
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AGAZZI Luca
1974
ITA
ALASONATTI Luca
1974
ITA
AVOGADRO Nicola
1975
ITA
BECCHIMANZI Fabio
1977
ITA
BERNARDI Paolo
1979
ITA
BERTONCELLO Cristiano
1976
ITA
BONELLI Paolo
1975
ITA
BOSELLI Roberto
1972
ITA
CANAL Loris
1979
ITA
CANCELLIERI Emanuele
1976
ITA
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
COLLINI Diego
1979
ITA
COLLINI Filippo
1979
ITA
DELLADIO Giovanni
1976
ITA
DI DONATO Francesco
1977
ITA
ERCOLANI Nicola
1968
SMR
FEUCHTNER Gunnar
1978
AUT
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
GAMPER Markus
1977
ITA
GANDELLI Omar
1976
ITA
GHESER Vigilio
1978
ITA
GIUDICI Andrea
1977
ITA
LANZINER Stefan
1975
AUT
LEICHTFRIED Albert
1976
AUT
LENZI Alessandro Ii
1976
ITA
MARTINELLI Eumir
1977
ITA
MITTER Mark
1977
AUT
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
PEDRETTI Cristian
1972
ITA
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
PESSENTHEINER Robert
1978
AUT
PINET Erik
1976
ITA
POLIG Christian
1966
ITA
POLIG Josef
1968
ITA
POZZOLINI Stefano
1977
ITA
ROCCA Giorgio
1975
ITA
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
SENTIERI Samuele
1969
ITA
STIMPFL Elmar
1973
ITA
STUFFER Oliver
1975
ITA
TESCARI Fabrizio
1969
ITA
THOMA Martin
1975
ITA
TURCHI Giovanni
1977
ITA
VENERI Marco
1977
ITA
VICENZI Enrico
1976
ITA
VICQUERY Simone
1975
ITA
VIGANO` Mirko
1974
ITA
WEISS Angelo
1969
ITA
XAUSA Marco
1977
ITA
ZUCCHELLI Massimo
1972
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
AMPLATZ Thomas
1979
ITA
BASTIANACCI Alessandro
1976
ITA
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
BERTHOD Fabio
1972
ITA
BORMOLINI Ivan
1972
ITA
CATTANEO Luca
1972
ITA
GAMPER Berthold
1977
ITA
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
NAVE Walter
1975
ITA
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
PESANDO Luca
1966
ITA
REINSTADLER Lukas
1977
ITA
RIZ Erwin
1977
ITA
ROSSI Denis
1975
ITA
SCHNEIDER Daniel
1975
ITA
SCHNEIDER Francesco
1974
ITA
THOMA Christian
1974
ITA
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA