official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LICINIO Romuald
1970
FRA
1:51.84
38.32
2
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+0.27
40.32
3
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
+0.74
43.81
4
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+0.77
44.03
5
REBUFFET David
1980
FRA
+1.45
49.08
6
DIDIER Gregory
1981
FRA
+1.62
50.34
7
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
+1.83
51.90
8
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
+2.18
54.50
9
SANDE Stian
1983
NOR
+2.49
56.80
10
BESSE Gregory
1981
FRA
+2.72
58.51
11
MOLLIER Alexandre
1982
FRA
+2.79
59.03
12
MERMILLOD Thomas
1984
FRA
+2.86
59.54
13
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
+2.87
59.62
14
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
+3.05
60.96
15
JEANDEL Thomas
1982
FRA
+3.48
64.15
16
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+3.81
66.60
17
PERDRIX Alexis
1981
FRA
+3.98
67.86
18
RETOURNE Guillaume
1983
FRA
+4.06
68.45
18
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+4.06
68.45
20
ROLFO Andrea
1984
ITA
+4.14
69.04
21
SAUVAGE Mickael
1982
FRA
+4.17
69.27
22
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+4.22
69.64
23
HUSTACHE Mathieu
1984
FRA
+4.39
70.90
24
MOLLIER-CAMUS Adrien
1982
FRA
+4.59
72.38
25
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+4.68
73.05
26
CORNAGLIA Tommaso
1983
ITA
+4.93
74.91
27
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
+5.02
75.58
28
JOURNET Mikael
1982
AND
+5.27
77.43
29
GUETTET Cedric
1985
FRA
+5.54
79.43
30
RESIO Danilo
1984
ITA
+5.82
81.51
31
BON MARDION William
1983
FRA
+5.96
82.55
32
RICHETTA Federico
1984
ITA
+6.19
84.26
33
STEFANINI Matteo
1984
ITA
+7.46
93.68
34
JAY Romain
1984
FRA
+7.77
95.98
35
TONOLINI Mickael
1985
FRA
+7.89
96.87
36
FOURRAT Alexandre
1982
FRA
+8.64
102.44
37
BORREL Jeremie
1985
FRA
+9.80
111.05
38
BECHIS Francesco
1985
ITA
+9.85
111.42
39
RUFFIER Mathieu
1985
FRA
+10.10
113.28
40
DUMAX BAUDRON Denis
1986
FRA
+10.35
115.13
41
RIGOLE Julien
1983
FRA
+10.61
117.06
42
FRANCOU Martin
1984
FRA
+10.71
117.80
43
BARILARO C Albert
1984
AND
+11.06
120.40
44
BRUCHEZ Vivian
1986
FRA
+11.10
120.70
45
BARNIER Christophe
1982
FRA
+11.45
123.29
46
GALLAND Antoine
1984
FRA
+14.09
142.89
47
FOUKAL Andrew
1984
USA
+14.65
147.04
48
RUBACK Samuel
1984
USA
+14.99
149.57
49
CLUNAN Patrick
1984
USA
+15.19
151.05
50
YURRITA Hodei
1984
ESP
+15.85
155.95
51
NASH Spencer
1984
USA
+17.05
164.85
52
ROY Benjamin
1984
USA
+17.15
165.60
53
AZNAR Felix
1986
ESP
+19.65
184.15
54
SANCHEZ ARIZA Daniel
1985
ESP
+19.81
185.34
55
MARTINEZ Inaki
1986
ESP
+21.36
196.84
56
MAUBET Jonathan
1986
FRA
+21.38
196.99
57
ACHESON James
1984
GBR
+22.84
207.82
Did not finish 1st run
REVILLA Manuel
1986
ESP
TRELEVSKI Alexander
1982
KGZ
FAVRE Philippe
1971
FRA
LACROIX Larry
1986
FRA
RADFORD Glen
1982
GBR
TRAINOR Cliff
1983
USA
OLCH Trevor
1984
USA
EPSTEIN Marc
1984
USA
LYONS Jai
1985
NZL
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
BLENGINI Mattia
1985
ITA
GREER James
1984
AUS
THOMS Laurence
1980
FIJ
CODELUPPI Andrea
1984
ITA
MACHET Charles
1982
FRA
LYNCH-GILBERT Jared
1984
USA
BERCIANOS Alex
1984
AND
HOURS Marc Aurele
1985
FRA
GARNIER Tanguy
1983
FRA
BURDIN Anthony
1984
FRA
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
DUPONT Lionel
1984
FRA
KINGSTON Nick
1985
AUS
GANGE Scott
1980
AUS
NAITO So
1980
JPN
TABERLET Tony
1984
FRA
GROGNET Julien
1983
FRA
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
GENAND Hugo
1984
FRA
MCDONALD Will
1984
USA
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
HEFTI Blaise
1981
SUI
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
BRISSON Clement
1983
FRA
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
BOTTOLFS Trond Rune
1983
NOR
THEODULOZ Nicolas
1983
SUI
ZIRKNITZER Hannes
1981
AUS
MERMILLOD Pierre
1982
FRA
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
MATHIS Pascal
1980
SUI
RUPPEN Michel
1982
SUI
Did not start 1st run