official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
1:29.59
24.85
2
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+0.43
27.63
3
ROZANSKA Kinga
1978
POL
+0.66
29.12
4
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+1.00
31.32
5
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+2.06
38.19
6
KURKOVA Petra
1973
CZE
+2.88
43.49
7
KOHUTOVA Iveta
1977
SVK
+3.10
44.92
8
SEDOVA Karolina
1977
CZE
+3.32
46.34
9
STAFFENOVA Jana
1982
SVK
+5.03
57.41
10
KRACIUK Anna
1973
POL
+5.69
61.69
11
JIRESOVA Nikola
1978
CZE
+5.96
63.43
11
TOUSOVA Jitka
1975
CZE
+5.96
63.43
13
ERLEBACHOVA Lucie
1983
CZE
+6.20
64.99
14
SVITORKOVA Michaela
1982
CZE
+7.47
73.21
15
TOUSOVA Martina
1978
CZE
+8.01
76.71
16
OLSAKOVA Jana
1977
CZE
+8.47
79.68
17
KOPECKA Tereza
1980
CZE
+8.61
80.59
18
OLSAKOVA Katerin
1976
CZE
+9.48
86.22
19
KOZACIKOVA Petra
1983
SVK
+10.73
94.32
20
JARABACOVA Ivana
1981
CZE
+10.80
94.77
21
DOLEZELOVA Karin
1981
CZE
+11.37
98.46
22
FARKASOVSKA Michaela
1982
SVK
+12.15
103.51
23
DLABOLOVA Lenka
1981
CZE
+13.99
115.42
24
HNIDKOVA Jana
1982
CZE
+14.50
118.72
25
KURUCOVA Petra
CZE
+14.77
120.47
26
DLOUHA Veronika
1983
CZE
+17.80
140.09
27
ONDERKOVA Petra
1980
CZE
+18.88
147.08
28
KOTYZOVA Lucie
1982
CZE
+21.06
161.19
29
NOVAKOVA Lucie
1982
CZE
+22.48
170.38
30
SCHILLEROVA Radka
1979
CZE
+25.29
188.58
31
JAROSOVA Gabriela
1983
CZE
+25.62
190.71
32
CECHMANKOVA Katerina
1980
CZE
+30.40
221.66
33
KADULOVA Dasha
1971
CZE
+40.41
286.46
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PILECKA Zuzana
1983
CZE
PISAROVICOVA Jana
1980
SVK
PAWLOWSKA Dominika
1982
POL
PAVLICKOVA Martina
1980
CZE
STACHOWSKA Malgorzata
1983
POL
SAMAJOVA Veronika
1982
SVK
SIMCAKOVA Ivana
1981
SVK
SITTOVA Katerina
1979
CZE
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
ZEMANKOVA Pavla
1980
CZE
SUDOVA Hana
1981
CZE
SUDOVA Sarka
1978
CZE
TELUPILOVA Veronika
1977
CZE
TREJBALOVA Simona
1981
CZE
BERNIKOVA Nada
1983
SVK
KLECKOVA Michala
1980
CZE
BIMOVA Adela
1978
CZE
BOGDALKOVA Barbora
1981
CZE
BOUZKOVA Hana
1978
CZE
CONKOVA Petra
1982
CZE
DOBROWOLSKA Violetta
1975
POL
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
HANCOVA Klara
1981
CZE
KAPRALCIKOVA Jana
1982
SVK
KATNER Weronika
1983
POL
KLAPALOVA Hana
1979
CZE
ONDERKOVA Radana
1982
CZE
KLOFIK Fabiana
1982
POL
KOVACS Monika
1976
HUN
KOZIK Magdalena
1981
POL
KOZLOVA Lenka
1982
CZE
KRASULOVA Katarina
1978
SVK
KUZELOVA Veronika
1981
CZE
MARTINOVOVA Gabriela
1981
CZE
NAJDEKROVA Eva
1978
CZE
NEMCOVA Renata
1981
CZE
NIKLINSKA Karolina
1983
POL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run