official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SENONER Lucas
1983
ITA
1:18,38
18.91
2
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
+0.60
23.58
3
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+0.65
23.97
4
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+0.66
24.05
5
WOJTIUK Jan
1983
POL
+0.90
25.91
6
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+1.16
27.94
7
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+1.43
30.04
8
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
+1.58
31.21
9
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
+1.62
31.52
10
VUKOVIC Zelimir
1983
SRB
+1.72
32.30
10
LAMPRECHT Patrick
1987
SUI
+1.72
32.30
12
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+1.95
34.09
13
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+1.97
34.24
14
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+2.00
34.48
14
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+2.00
34.48
16
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
+2.09
35.18
17
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+2.19
35.95
17
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+2.19
35.95
19
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+2.27
36.58
20
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
+2.43
37.82
21
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+2.46
38.06
22
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
+2.47
38.13
23
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+2.49
38.29
24
LOOSER Michael
1986
SUI
+2.51
38.44
25
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+2.68
39.77
26
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+2.86
41.17
27
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
+2.98
42.10
28
NAN Ioan-Gabriel
1980
ROU
+3.01
42.34
29
SPECK Stefano
1988
LUX
+3.54
46.46
30
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
+3.58
46.77
31
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
+3.75
48.09
32
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+3.78
48.33
33
STELZER Daniel
1988
AUT
+3.80
48.48
34
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
+3.87
49.03
35
FIVA Alex
1986
SUI
+3.95
49.65
36
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+4.29
52.30
37
HARI Mario
1989
SUI
+4.86
56.73
38
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
+4.89
56.97
39
PERNLOCHNER Christoph
1988
AUT
+5.27
59.92
40
FUNTEK Jost
1990
SLO
+5.31
60.24
41
WAHRSTOETTER Christoph
1989
AUT
+5.48
61.56
42
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
+5.68
63.12
43
FETTERPLACE Brenton
1985
AUS
+6.09
66.31
44
WALSER Christoph
1989
AUT
+6.43
68.95
45
GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn
1986
ISL
+6.59
70.20
46
GEIGER Christian
1988
AUS
+6.65
70.66
47
TAHIRI Albin
1989
SLO
+6.80
71.83
48
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
+6.96
73.08
49
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+7.07
73.93
50
SUSNIK Jaka
1990
SLO
+7.32
75.88
51
VITANOV Aleksandar
1985
MKD
+7.34
76.03
52
SCHRAMA Mike
1989
NED
+7.56
77.75
53
FRANK Andreas
1982
AUT
+7.77
79.38
54
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+7.83
79.85
54
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
+7.83
79.85
54
JANECEK Michal
1990
SVK
+7.83
79.85
57
GANDLER Bernhard
1989
AUT
+7.95
80.78
58
RUSYNYAK Myhaylo
1987
UKR
+8.34
83.82
59
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+9.12
89.89
60
KEIL Lukas
1989
AUT
+9.47
92.61
61
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
+9.64
93.93
62
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+9.78
95.02
63
UNICUME Cody
1991
USA
+10.28
98.92
64
SARE Hamit
1982
TUR
+10.35
99.46
65
LUCAS James
1987
AUS
+11.71
110.04
66
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+12.18
113.70
67
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
+12.90
119.31
68
STARK Marton
1988
HUN
+13.47
123.74
69
LAZAREVSKI Lazar
1990
MKD
+14.54
132.07
70
LACKOVIC Igor
1991
SRB
+18.98
166.62
Did not finish 2nd run
MEIRON Assaf
1991
ISR
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
YU Davis
1989
AUS
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
LAZAROV Boris
1985
BUL
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
ALBRECHT Johannes
1988
AUT
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
HLAVAC Pavel
1989
CZE
STENGG Florian
1989
AUT
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
SCHWAGER Marco
1988
SUI
QUARTEL DE Alwin
1983
NED
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RAICH Patrick
1991
AUT
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
FORCELLINI Niccol
1991
SMR
LAVTAR Jan
1991
SLO
BALTUCH Ron
1991
ISR
SPARBER Andreas
1991
ITA
GIORDANI Gian Matteo
1984
SMR
VIDOVIC Alan
1989
SLO
CARDELLI Marino
1987
SMR
MINAY Kristian
1987
UKR
PINAEV Evgeni
1987
RUS
KHALIL Rachid
1981
LIB
BTEICH Charbel
1973
LIB
UNGER Karl
1981
GBR
KIKNADZE Nugzar
1990
GEO
PODARU Razvan
1989
ROU
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
MALATESTINIC Antonio
1989
CRO
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
VESOVIC Damjan
1989
SRB
STEFANSSON Petur
1986
ISL
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1990
KOR
HAUSER Alexander
1989
AUT
JENKO Anze
1990
SLO
HITTHALER Lukas
1990
ITA
CLIFFORD Will
1985
AUS
PINTAR Luka
1987
SLO
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
DIGRUBER Eric
1990
AUT
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
SCHMEISSNER Christoph
1989
AUT
FRANZEN Demian
1984
AUS
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run