official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
1:29.06
35.69
2
SIORPAES Wendy
1985
ITA
+0.22
38.28
3
DEMETZ Stefanie
1986
ITA
+0.47
41.23
4
TEGLIA Eleonora Anna
1987
ITA
+0.53
41.94
5
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+1.12
48.89
6
KASAKOVA Alena
1984
RUS
+1.33
51.37
7
BONETTO Clarissa
1985
ITA
+1.54
53.85
8
BELINGHERI Barbara
1983
ITA
+1.65
55.14
9
MENARDI Rachele
1987
ITA
+1.85
57.50
10
FRISCH Tiffany
1988
ITA
+2.22
61.86
11
SEGHI Stella
1986
ITA
+2.40
63.99
12
ALIEVA Olesja
1977
RUS
+2.49
65.05
13
GROS Giulia
1987
ITA
+2.68
67.29
14
CANDIAGO Giulia
1986
ITA
+2.70
67.52
15
MIGLIORATI Carlotta
1987
ITA
+2.78
68.47
16
RAINER Viktoria
1985
ITA
+2.94
70.35
17
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+2.98
70.82
17
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
+2.98
70.82
19
GEROLIMETTO Annachiara
1987
ITA
+3.07
71.88
19
FLEISCHMANN Elisa
1985
ITA
+3.07
71.88
21
METRAILLER Javine
1986
SUI
+3.31
74.71
22
CESCA Calypso
1988
ITA
+3.49
76.84
23
BELLARDINI Krizia
1987
ITA
+3.71
79.43
24
PIZZOLATO Valeria
1986
ITA
+3.73
79.67
25
LINTNER Franziska
1987
ITA
+3.80
80.49
26
MALLOTH Judith
1989
ITA
+4.03
83.20
27
MINELLI Cecilia
1988
ITA
+4.11
84.15
27
RUNGGALDIER Yvonn
1987
ITA
+4.11
84.15
29
GIUNTI Martina
1989
ITA
+4.12
84.26
30
CUMANI Benedetta
1989
ITA
+4.13
84.38
31
DEL FAVERO Alessandra
1988
ITA
+4.22
85.44
32
SEMINO Silvia
1986
ITA
+4.39
87.45
33
FRANCHINI Cinzia
1987
ITA
+4.43
87.92
33
GANDINI Veronica
1984
ITA
+4.43
87.92
35
ROTTENSTEINER Veronika
1987
ITA
+4.48
88.51
35
SPRING Lisa
1987
SUI
+4.48
88.51
37
RADETTI Alia
1987
ITA
+4.54
89.22
38
IRARRAZABAL Anita
1982
CHI
+4.73
91.46
39
SADOCH Carlotta
1987
ITA
+4.84
92.75
40
DELLAGIACOMA Tania
1989
ITA
+4.95
94.05
41
BISICCHIA Amelia
1989
ITA
+4.99
94.52
41
GRAUS Stefanie
1987
ITA
+4.99
94.52
43
BOSELLI Martina
1989
ITA
+5.01
94.76
44
MINIOTTI Nicole
1988
ITA
+5.03
94.99
45
TREVISSON Alessia
1988
ITA
+5.05
95.23
46
PILATTI Beatrice
1987
ITA
+5.06
95.35
47
DA CORTE Giulia
1987
ITA
+5.08
95.58
48
MARCONI Anna
1985
ITA
+5.19
96.88
49
EISATH Magdalena
1986
ITA
+5.22
97.23
50
SARTI Roberta
1987
ITA
+5.25
97.59
51
VAIA Valentina
1986
ITA
+5.34
98.65
51
BASSO Michela
1988
ITA
+5.34
98.65
53
CORRA Marta
1988
ITA
+5.42
99.59
54
STEFANI Jennifer
1985
ITA
+5.43
99.71
55
CAPITANI Lucia
1987
ITA
+5.45
99.94
56
RIZZIERI Maria Elena
1989
ITA
+5.50
100.53
57
VIGNALI Daniela
1985
ITA
+5.74
103.36
58
OLIVIERI Marta
1989
ITA
+5.86
104.78
59
GURRIERI Francesca
1987
ITA
+5.93
105.60
60
ANDERGASSEN Marlies
1989
ITA
+5.95
105.84
61
PIVANTI Barbara
1989
ITA
+6.45
111.73
62
MARTINET Aline
1989
ITA
+6.56
113.03
63
BERTA Barbara
1988
ITA
+6.68
114.45
63
RAZZOLI Serena
1987
ITA
+6.68
114.45
65
RIGONI Stefania
1986
ITA
+6.97
117.86
66
HOFER Lisa
1989
ITA
+7.02
118.45
67
BANCI Clara
1989
ITA
+7.05
118.81
68
BENVENUTO Macarena
1988
CHI
+7.06
118.93
69
SPIESS Christiane
1987
ITA
+7.42
123.17
70
CAZZATO Martina
1989
ITA
+7.50
124.11
71
PIETROGIOVANNA Chiara
1988
ITA
+7.57
124.94
72
ZENI Marika
1989
ITA
+7.61
125.41
73
GERVASONI Diletta
1988
ITA
+8.01
130.13
74
FORNI Arianna
1987
ITA
+8.35
134.13
75
GHETTA Stephanie
1989
ITA
+9.08
142.74
75
GUERRA Martina
1988
ITA
+9.08
142.74
77
SENONER Georgia
1989
ITA
+9.21
144.27
78
ROSATI Martina
1987
ITA
+10.20
155.95
79
FONTANA Francesca Federica
1989
ITA
+10.31
157.24
80
PIRCHER Manuela
1989
ITA
+10.70
161.84
81
NEGRINI Raffaella
1988
ITA
+11.18
167.50
82
BONINSEGNA Giulia
1989
ITA
+11.60
172.45
83
NICOLINI Elena
1988
ITA
+11.79
174.69
84
GIORDANI Federica
1989
ITA
+13.93
199.92
Did not finish 1st run
PONATO Carolina
1989
ITA
BIAGIOTTI Francesca
1989
ITA
BIONDI Roberta
1985
ITA
BANCI Livia
1989
ITA
GUSSETTI Eleonora
1989
ITA
ZERMAN Francesca
1986
ITA
TOMAT Gloria
1988
ITA
POCCIANTI Eleonora
1987
ITA
MARCORA Martina
1988
ITA
MAZZEL Ivonne
1987
ITA
KARNUTSCH Elisabeth
1987
ITA
BARTOLOZZI Carlotta
1987
ITA
ROMITI Luana
1988
ITA
BAUR Elisabeth
1988
ITA
SEGULIN Alessia
1987
ITA
GANDOLFI Michela
1988
ITA
OBERRAUCH Kristin
1988
ITA
MAGNI Marta
1988
ITA
CAPELLO Carlotta
1988
ITA
ALINOVI Alice
1988
ITA
DISSERTORI Mirjam
1987
ITA
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
PITTSCHIELER Rafaela
1987
ITA
WOERNDLE Petra
1988
ITA
BINDA Antonella
1987
ITA
BERTOGLI Serena
1985
ITA
MESSNER Martina
1986
ITA
GURSCHLER Evelyn
1986
ITA
CAPRONI Giulia
1985
ITA
DANZA Stephanie
1984
ITA
BLAGOULIAK Tatiana
1984
RUS
AUFDENBLATTEN Steffi
1985
SUI
SANTA Monika
1984
ITA
MAJ Chiara
1980
ITA
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
ARNOLDI Alice
1986
ITA
CASASNOVAS Andrea
1987
ESP
MORLANS Leyre
1987
ESP
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
GARCIA Raquel
1986
ESP
BOLLON Ester
1984
ITA
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
HESS Karin
1983
SUI
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
WENGER Monika
1984
SUI
DUMERMUTH Monika
1977
SUI
CASANOVA Carmen
1980
SUI
BUEHLER Tanya
1983
SUI
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI