official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
1:25.30
20.02
2
MAZZOTTI Lucia
1985
ITA
+0.01
20.09
3
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
+0.08
20.58
4
MARCONI Anna
1985
ITA
+0.16
21.15
5
GRUBER Laura
1988
GER
+0.37
22.62
6
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
+0.39
22.76
7
MACULOVA Sona
1987
SVK
+0.55
23.89
8
ERTL Barbara
1988
GER
+0.79
25.58
9
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+0.95
26.70
9
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+0.95
26.70
11
NEERGAARD Therese
1987
NOR
+0.99
26.98
12
DEMETZ Stefanie
1986
ITA
+1.01
27.12
13
TEGLIA Eleonora Anna
1987
ITA
+1.03
27.27
14
STEINE JENSEN Christine
1989
NOR
+1.19
28.39
15
CANDIAGO Giulia
1986
ITA
+1.21
28.53
16
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+1.27
28.95
17
MAIR Marianne
1989
GER
+1.34
29.45
18
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+1.57
31.06
19
WATSCHINGER Michaela
1985
ITA
+1.59
31.20
20
GALFYOVA Nikola
1990
SVK
+1.98
33.95
21
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+2.11
34.86
22
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+2.33
36.41
23
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+2.38
36.76
24
BUBAKOVA Veronika
1986
CZE
+2.65
38.66
25
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+2.96
40.84
26
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+3.07
41.61
27
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
+4.24
49.84
28
PERUS Teja
1987
SLO
+4.53
51.88
29
FUS Veronika
1990
GER
+4.97
54.98
30
CHARVATOVA Zuzana
1985
CZE
+5.37
57.79
31
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
+5.38
57.86
32
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
+5.66
59.83
33
SCHOKOVA Gergana
1988
BUL
+5.85
61.17
34
RUNGGALDIER Yvonn
1987
ITA
+5.99
62.15
35
POSPISILOVA Andrea
1988
CZE
+6.71
67.22
36
ZACHER Heidi
1988
GER
+7.04
69.54
37
MIKLOS Edith
1988
ROU
+7.69
74.11
38
KRAUS Ricarda
1990
GER
+8.32
78.54
39
MADJARSKA Silvia
1989
BUL
+8.98
83.19
40
HORVAT Nika
1989
SLO
+9.24
85.01
41
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+9.43
86.35
42
SCHMOHL Manuela
1990
GER
+9.52
86.98
43
KACZMAREK Dorota
1990
POL
+9.62
87.69
44
WOERNER Anna
1989
GER
+9.63
87.76
45
PUSZKIEL Natalia
1990
POL
+9.99
90.29
46
KLEPIC Maja
1988
BIH
+11.09
98.03
47
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
+13.49
114.91
48
FORSYUK Karina
1985
UKR
+14.94
125.11
49
KRAUS Corinna
1989
GER
+15.35
127.99
50
MASHCHAKEVICH Oksana
1983
UKR
+16.07
133.06
51
EWAE Lisa
1990
GER
+17.20
141.00
52
SCHAEDLER Sonja
1989
LIE
+18.00
146.63
Did not finish 2nd run
PANZARDI Katia
1990
ITA
SCHAEDLER Annie
1990
LIE
LUDWIG Vanessa
1989
GER
LANG Christina
1989
GER
CARRERAS Claudia
1988
ESP
EICHELE Larissa
1988
GER
PALAU Marta
1988
ESP
HASLER Andrea
1986
LIE
BACHMANN Melanie
1985
ITA
BEREZIK Anna
1989
POL
SIPARENKO Yulia
1980
UKR
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
BUBAKOVA Michaela
1985
CZE
ERLEBACHOVA Lenka
1987
CZE
ARTINGER Daniela
1988
GER
HOFER Larissa
1986
ITA
SPRINGL Monika
1987
GER
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
Did not finish 1st run
HALEMBA Madeleine
1990
GER
KILLERSREITER Stephanie
1990
GER
HERRMANN Gianna
1990
GER
WAGNER Ann-Kathrin
1990
GER
HOCH Anna Maria
1989
GER
LUKAS Marina
1989
GER
KOKOLIOU Efrossini
1981
GRE
BRAEUNLINGER Christina
1988
GER
KALOMIROU Magdalini
1979
GRE
HAUSER Carina
1989
LIE
RODRIGUEZ Laura
1988
ESP
GRAUS Stefanie
1987
ITA
CASASNOVAS Andrea
1987
ESP
KACIL Masa
1989
SLO
MORLANS Leyre
1987
ESP
HERBST Michaela
1989
GER
FRISCH Tiffany
1988
ITA
TOMAS Mireia
1988
ESP
MAJ Chiara
1980
ITA
ROSSBERGER Romina
1987
GER
LUTTINGER Julia
1988
GER
RAUCH Helena
1990
GER
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
TRMCIC Marija
1986
SCG
ROTTMAYR Maria
1989
GER
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
SHARP Lynn
1985
GBR
BEREZIK Marta
1980
POL
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
SANTA Monika
1984
ITA
WALZ Lisa
1988
GER
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
EISATH Magdalena
1986
ITA
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
AMMERER Christina
1987
GER
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
IONESCU Raluca
1990
ROU
EREMENKO Vera
1983
KAZ
DIELENSSCHNEIDER Sarah
1989
GER
FIMBAUERE Liene
1989
LAT
CRACIUN Iulia
1988
ROU
REIF Lisa-Marie
1987
AUT
ULUSOY Duygu
1987
TUR
TOMASDOTTIR Salome
1988
ISL
NAREA Sandra-Elena
1988
ROU
NOVAKOVIC Zana
1985
BIH
BENHENA Iveta
1986
LAT
SCHEEPERS Jozefien
1986
BEL