official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SCHIESTL Hermann
1970
AUT
1:40.07
8.70
2
STIMPFL Elmar
1973
ITA
+0.16
9.61
3
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
+0.34
10.64
4
VIGANO` Mirko
1974
ITA
+0.53
11.72
5
POLIG Christian
1966
ITA
+0.60
12.12
6
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+0.84
13.48
6
PUTZER Helmuth
1974
ITA
+0.84
13.48
8
CASTELLANO Christian
1974
ITA
+0.87
13.66
9
SENTIERI Samuele
1969
ITA
+0.94
14.05
10
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
+1.09
14.91
11
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+1.76
18.72
12
VALE Brett
1972
AUS
+2.08
20.55
13
RIEDER Arnold
1976
ITA
+2.82
24.76
14
GUNNARSSON Arnor
1971
ISL
+3.01
25.85
15
ARNORSSON Haukur
1971
ISL
+3.03
25.96
16
COSTAZZA Marco
1975
ITA
+3.36
27.84
17
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
+3.88
30.80
18
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
+4.01
31.54
19
THOMA Martin
1975
ITA
+4.82
36.15
20
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
+5.15
38.03
21
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
+5.27
38.72
22
FALCH Fabian
1979
AUT
+5.30
38.89
23
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
+6.00
42.88
24
LOPEZ Santi
1975
AND
+6.05
43.16
25
FOSSATI Ferdinando
1977
ITA
+6.22
44.13
26
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
+6.59
46.24
27
DI DONATO Francesco
1977
ITA
+7.44
51.08
28
SORIO Sascha
1977
ITA
+7.68
52.45
29
GALLI Remo
1978
ITA
+7.99
54.21
30
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
+8.04
54.50
31
ENNEMOSER Stefan
1979
ITA
+8.15
55.12
32
BERBENNI Matteo
1979
ITA
+8.32
56.09
33
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+8.42
56.66
34
MENEGOT Jury
1978
ITA
+9.20
61.10
35
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
+9.38
62.13
36
DRAXL Nicholas
1979
AUS
+10.67
69.48
37
PUTZER Marc
1977
ITA
+10.72
69.76
38
FERRARI Marco
1978
ITA
+10.76
69.99
39
FISCHNALLER Roland
1975
ITA
+10.77
70.05
40
SCHNEEBERGER Jakob
1980
AUT
+10.94
71.01
41
MARKT Karl
1980
AUT
+11.14
72.15
42
PRANTNER Benjamin
1980
AUT
+11.39
73.58
43
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+11.95
76.77
43
PLATZER Christian
1977
ITA
+11.95
76.77
45
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+12.38
79.22
46
EDER Andreas
1980
AUT
+13.15
83.60
47
MERANER Daniel
1979
ITA
+13.35
84.74
48
SCHMID Georg
1979
ITA
+14.12
89.13
49
BACHLECHNER Roland
1980
AUT
+15.33
96.02
50
DOTTA Paolo
1978
ITA
+16.03
100.01
51
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
+16.17
100.80
52
PIRACCINI Marco
1978
ITA
+16.47
102.51
53
VENTURA Fabiano
1979
ITA
+17.05
105.82
54
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+17.50
108.38
55
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+17.70
109.52
56
BRADAC Stanislav
1972
CZE
+17.92
110.77
57
MUSSNER Mirko
1980
ITA
+19.43
119.37
58
RAINER Lukas
1980
ITA
+19.90
122.05
59
AMPLATZ Thomas
1979
ITA
+19.99
122.56
60
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+20.22
123.87
61
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+20.84
127.40
62
SENONER Lukas
1980
ITA
+21.02
128.43
63
MUENSTER Jan
1980
CZE
+22.54
137.09
64
BATTISTI Alessio
1980
ITA
+24.02
145.52
65
BURCHIELLI Francesco
1980
ITA
+24.65
149.11
66
YAMAZAKI Shuichi
1975
JPN
+25.74
155.32
67
RAINER Thomas
1980
ITA
+26.00
156.80
68
FILIPOVIC Marcel
1979
ITA
+26.36
158.85
69
VAN ROSSUM Marnix
1980
NED
+29.01
173.94
Did not finish 2nd run
ARFINO Simone
1978
ITA
BECCHIMANZI Fabio
1977
ITA
CHIARAVALLI Fausto
1978
ITA
EISENDLE Armin
1978
ITA
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
GAMPER Berthold
1977
ITA
GARCIA MARTINEZ Ovidio M.
1968
ESP
GIUMELLI Giulio
ITA
KOFLER Ingemar
1979
ITA
POLLAM Richard
1980
ITA
STUFFER Alan
1974
ITA
TONDI Alberto
1976
ITA
VEEN Niels
1979
NED
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BORMOLINI Ivan
1972
ITA
BUSTOS Carlos Manuel
1974
ARG
CANEI Michele
1980
ITA
FILL David
1980
ITA
FREI Armin
1980
ITA
FRISON Matteo
1978
ITA
GALLIA Alexander
1979
ITA
GATTI Matteo
1979
ITA
GOLLINI Marco
1979
ITA
GORFER Arthur
1980
ITA
GUARDUCCI Gianluca
1979
ITA
GUFLER Georg
1980
ITA
GUIFFRE` Andrea
1976
ITA
HOLINGER Jan
1976
CZE
HOLZER Patrick
1970
ITA
KOENIGSRAINER Gerhard
1968
ITA
LAMPREDI Ronnie
1980
ITA
MARCHI Andrea
1978
ITA
MARCO DE Mauro
1979
NED
NIZZI Davide
1980
ITA
NOGGLER Michael
1980
ITA
PLATZER Roland
1978
ITA
POLATTI Massimiliano
1978
ITA
REINSTADLER Lukas
1977
ITA
RESTANTE Cristian
1978
ITA
RIER Martin
1979
ITA
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
SALVADORI Devid
1978
ITA
SARTORI Walter
1979
ITA
SPARBER Markus
1978
ITA
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
VALES Jan
1967
CZE
VIEL Davide
1980
ITA
YON Luca
1979
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run