official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VASILYEV Alexander
1989
RUS
1:49.07
31.95
2
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+0.69
35.81
3
SCHASTNYKH Alexander
1988
RUS
+1.35
39.50
4
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+3.23
50.01
5
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+4.30
56.00
6
TETENKOV Mark
1993
RUS
+4.31
56.05
7
TISHCHENKO Sergey
1992
RUS
+4.41
56.61
8
SUGROBOV Alexei
1978
RUS
+5.09
60.42
9
MIRONKIN Andrei
1979
RUS
+5.80
64.39
10
GEROEV Evgeniy
1991
RUS
+6.59
68.81
11
IPATOV Artem
1994
RUS
+7.81
75.63
12
SHUSTOV Artem
1995
RUS
+8.07
77.08
13
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
+8.20
77.81
14
POPOV Denis
1991
RUS
+8.34
78.59
15
ZAYTSEV Stepan
1993
RUS
+8.47
79.32
16
VARGIN Egor
1990
RUS
+8.90
81.73
17
SAZONOV Alexandr
1993
RUS
+10.85
92.63
18
SEMENOV Sergey
1996
RUS
+12.03
99.23
19
ALEXEEV Dmitry
1994
RUS
+13.30
106.33
20
KUTYREV Andrey
1994
RUS
+14.14
111.03
21
ZHERDAKOV Nikita
1995
RUS
+16.33
123.28
22
DIKINOV Artur
1996
RUS
+16.84
126.13
23
ZAMZHITSKIY Alexey
1996
RUS
+16.98
126.91
24
MAKSIMOV Vladimir
1996
RUS
+17.25
128.42
24
MELIKHOV Sergey
1993
RUS
+17.25
128.42
24
KONNIKOV Nikita
1995
RUS
+17.25
128.42
27
SPOGREEV Roman
1995
RUS
+17.42
129.38
28
SIZOV Vitali
1977
RUS
+17.98
132.51
29
BABIKOV Dmitriy
1990
UZB
+19.88
143.13
30
SUKHANOV Kirill
1994
RUS
+20.03
143.97
31
ILYIN Alexandr
1995
RUS
+22.36
157.00
32
FALALEEV Igor
1995
RUS
+22.56
158.12
33
MAKRUSHENKO Valentin
1996
RUS
+25.11
172.38
34
FOMIN Daniil
1996
RUS
+28.97
193.97
35
GUSEV Anton
1996
RUS
+29.32
195.93
36
SUKHANOV Ilia
1995
RUS
+31.19
206.39
37
NOVIKOV Sergej
1971
RUS
+32.12
211.59
38
TROYANOVSKIY Andrey
1971
RUS
+32.22
212.15
39
OMELIN Igor
1995
RUS
+32.40
213.15
40
TOYLIBOEV Alisher
1986
UZB
+33.73
220.59
41
RIVLIN Alexandr
1969
RUS
+34.35
224.06
42
SKOTNIKOV Pavel
1995
RUS
+39.95
255.38
43
SEMENCHENKO Arkadiy
1995
UZB
+40.77
259.97
44
LYBIMOV Evgeniy
1996
RUS
+46.13
289.94
45
SABIROV Temur
1995
UZB
+47.68
298.61
46
PEPELYAEV Artem
1995
RUS
+1:14.22
447.04
47
DYAKANOV Maxim
1996
RUS
+1:41.40
599.05
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DUBSKIY Konstantin
1994
RUS
VORONOV Evgeniy
1996
RUS
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
VALYNKIN Mikhail
1996
RUS
LASKARZHEVSKIY Nikita
1996
RUS
PAKHOMOV Aleksandr
1993
RUS
SHADRIN Nikita
1996
RUS
SAIGUSHKIN German
1996
RUS
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
RUDNEV Edgar
1996
RUS
TOMSHIN Kirill
1993
RUS
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
RIABOV Kirill
1993
RUS
SPERANSKIY Stanislay
1995
RUS
ENDZHIEVSKIJ Anton
1996
RUS
TASKIN Sergey
1995
RUS
EFIMOV Semen
1996
RUS
EGEMBERDIEV Safar
1986
UZB
POLINKOVSKIJ Viktor
1961
RUS
PROKOPYEV Ilja
1990
RUS
GANUCSHAK Vasily
1994
RUS
BURMAKOV Ivan
1994
RUS
KHORKHORDIN Kirill
1995
RUS
VORONOV Artem
1993
UZB
PLYASKIN Semen
1992
RUS
PASHCHENKO Sergey
1995
RUS
PATRAKOV Nikita
1991
RUS
CHISTYAKOV Stanislav
1995
RUS
ZAROKHOVICH Evgeny
1988
RUS
FOMINYKH Vladimir
1990
RUS
KIRSANENKO Nikita
1992
RUS
ZABOLOTSKIKH Dmitry
1988
RUS
Disqualified 1st run