official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIMOND Francois
1969
FRA
1:35.87
15.93
2
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+0.59
19.44
3
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
+1.18
22.95
4
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
+1.65
25.74
4
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
+1.65
25.74
6
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+1.77
26.45
7
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
+1.95
27.52
8
BAPTENDIER Jerome
1975
FRA
+1.99
27.76
9
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+2.03
28.00
10
ANTHONIOZ Nicolas
1981
FRA
+3.39
36.09
11
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+4.36
41.85
11
SAUVAGE Mickael
1982
FRA
+4.36
41.85
13
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
+4.44
42.33
14
DENERIAZ Antoine
1976
FRA
+4.46
42.45
15
HOLICKY Jan
1974
CZE
+4.59
43.22
16
PUMPALOV Angel
1978
BUL
+4.85
44.77
17
SIMON Aymeric
1976
FRA
+5.36
47.80
18
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+5.76
50.18
19
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+5.93
51.19
20
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+6.01
51.66
21
BLANC Steve
1983
FRA
+6.07
52.02
22
KLUFTS Romain
1984
FRA
+6.09
52.14
23
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
+6.33
53.57
24
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
+6.68
55.65
25
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
+7.09
58.08
26
FREZET Julien
1982
FRA
+7.47
60.34
27
GREBENTSCHARSKI Ivan
1977
BUL
+7.60
61.12
28
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+8.29
65.22
29
MACHET Charles
1982
FRA
+9.42
71.94
30
JEANDEL Thomas
1982
FRA
+9.74
73.84
31
BARRETT Scott
1983
CAN
+9.83
74.37
32
BRISSON Clement
1983
FRA
+9.99
75.33
32
HIRT Benjamin
1983
GER
+9.99
75.33
34
NADIG Andreas
1982
SUI
+10.10
75.98
35
DUBOURGEAL Antoine
1982
FRA
+10.30
77.17
36
LAW Adam
1983
CAN
+10.41
77.82
37
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
+10.75
79.84
38
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
+10.97
81.15
39
TELMON Dimitri
1982
FRA
+11.04
81.57
40
YAMAZAKI Jun
1977
JPN
+11.10
81.93
41
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
+11.35
83.41
42
LEFEBVRE Jerome
1983
FRA
+11.75
85.79
43
BELLIN Guillaume
1985
FRA
+11.98
87.16
44
GARCIN Romain
1983
FRA
+12.48
90.13
45
KOEKKOEK Yann
1984
FRA
+12.92
92.75
46
FRANCOU Martin
1984
FRA
+13.11
93.88
47
GUTH Brice
1985
FRA
+13.13
94.00
48
GEROLA Erwin
1985
FRA
+13.97
98.99
49
MEYSEL Philipp
1984
GER
+14.01
99.23
50
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+14.17
100.18
51
CHARRIER Henri
1985
FRA
+14.41
101.61
52
JOURNET Mikael
1982
AND
+15.27
106.72
53
BAILLY Maxime
1985
FRA
+16.20
112.25
54
DALEY Michael
1985
USA
+16.43
113.62
55
LENEL Robin
1985
FRA
+17.51
120.04
56
TONOLINI Mickael
1985
FRA
+17.85
122.06
57
ROSSI Jean Marie
1985
ITA
+18.79
127.65
58
RADEN Justin
1983
USA
+18.82
127.83
59
RETOURNE Benjamin
1986
FRA
+19.64
132.70
60
DEFFERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+19.71
133.12
61
PFIFFNER Raphael
1984
SUI
+19.90
134.25
62
BLANCHET Giorgio
1981
ITA
+20.58
138.29
63
DJORDJEVIC Veljko
1984
JUG
+20.71
139.06
64
SMITH Michael
1983
USA
+21.15
141.68
65
PELLETIER James
1984
USA
+23.37
154.88
66
BRON Sebastien
1985
FRA
+23.50
155.65
67
RAAPHORST Bert
1982
NED
+23.80
157.43
68
RIVIERE Adrien
1985
FRA
+25.58
168.02
69
MORISON Angus
1980
GBR
+26.55
173.78
70
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
+27.05
176.76
71
STUMBO Alessio
1983
ITA
+28.13
183.18
72
JONGH DE Rutger
1978
NED
+32.38
208.45
73
COSTA Matteo
1985
ITA
+36.21
231.22
74
CASSIDY Julyan
1982
IRL
+37.27
237.52
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALBRAND Nicolas
1985
FRA
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
BARILARO C Albert
1984
AND
BOATO Enrico Mattia
1984
ITA
BOUVIER Julien
1982
FRA
BRUN Julien
1984
FRA
CLOUGH Stefan
1981
GBR
DAGAND Julien
1984
FRA
DE VENTURA Alex
1982
ITA
DENAMBRIDE Sebastien
1983
FRA
DJORDJEVIC Marko
1978
JUG
DOBROVODSKY David
1972
AUT
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
FOLEY Thomas
1979
IRL
FOURRAT Alexandre
1982
FRA
GUERIN Jonathan
1985
FRA
GUETTET Cedric
1985
FRA
GUIGNIER Gregory
1974
FRA
JACQUEMOD Samuele
1982
ITA
LAZZARINI Giovanni
1982
ITA
MINELLI Maurizio
1985
ITA
O REILLY Kieran
1982
IRL
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
OSTERMANN Pierre
1985
FRA
PANDOLFO Riccardo
1984
ITA
PANOVSKI Dejan
1980
MKD
ROULET Theophile
1982
FRA
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
SANFORD Peter
1978
NZL
STARKAS Kostas
1976
GRE
SWEETSER Samuel
1984
USA
TIBERGHIEN Armand
1980
FRA
VALLADARES Gabriel
1984
ESP
VUCKOVIC Marko
1984
JUG
YAMAZAKI Shuichi
1975
JPN
ZAMORA Josep Manel
1978
AND
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run