official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KAELIN Urs
1966
SUI
1:31.94
8.77
2
HANGL Marco
1967
SUI
+0.32
12.04
3
VOGT Achim
1970
LIE
+0.59
14.80
4
BESSE William
1968
SUI
+0.61
15.01
5
LEHMANN Urs
1969
SUI
+0.81
17.05
6
KERNEN Bruno Ii
1972
SUI
+0.91
18.07
7
EGGENBERGER Yvan
1969
SUI
+1.41
23.19
8
LOCHER Steve
1967
SUI
+2.30
32.29
9
HERRMANN Markus
1972
SUI
+2.76
36.99
10
GRUBER Christoph
1976
AUT
+3.06
40.06
11
FEUZ Oliver
1974
SUI
+3.34
42.92
12
PLANK Bernhard
1974
AUT
+3.47
44.25
13
PERREN Sandro
1975
SUI
+3.61
45.68
14
VON WEISSENFLUH Rolf
1977
SUI
+4.05
50.18
15
HOFFMANN Ambrosi
1977
SUI
+4.11
50.79
16
ALCUBIERRE ROCA Jorgi
1974
ESP
+4.34
53.14
17
ZINSLI Andrea
1972
SUI
+4.45
54.27
18
DARBELLAY Alain
1969
SUI
+4.51
54.88
19
RAICH Benjamin
1978
AUT
+4.56
55.39
20
VON WEISSENFLUH Bruno
1977
SUI
+5.20
61.94
21
COLLENBERG Claudio
1977
SUI
+5.27
62.65
22
BELTRAMETTI Silvano
1979
SUI
+5.32
63.16
23
GEISSER Thomas
1977
SUI
+5.53
65.31
24
RUPP Toni
1976
SUI
+5.65
66.54
25
GIACOMETTI Curdin
1978
SUI
+5.90
69.09
26
POOL Thomas
1974
SUI
+5.93
69.40
27
GMUER Stefan
1978
SUI
+6.05
70.63
28
JOSI Martin
1976
SUI
+6.21
72.26
29
KIENER Bernhard
1976
SUI
+6.24
72.57
30
ROTEN Kilian
1977
SUI
+6.46
74.82
31
SCHUWEY Andreas
1976
SUI
+7.32
83.61
32
RAUBER Benjamin
1976
SUI
+7.72
87.70
33
HOLICKY Jan
1974
CZE
+8.18
92.40
34
GANDER Thomas
1976
SUI
+8.23
92.91
35
RICKENBACH Dino
1978
SUI
+8.52
95.88
36
CONRAD Conradin
1978
SUI
+8.52
95.88
37
KIRCHMAIR Harald
1979
AUT
+8.55
96.19
38
GANDER Klaus
1977
SUI
+8.68
97.51
39
NOHEL David
1978
SUI
+8.91
99.87
40
WOLF Patrick
1978
AUT
+8.93
100.07
41
WILDHABER Patric
1978
SUI
+9.04
101.20
42
SCHLAEPPI Walter
1978
SUI
+10.44
115.51
43
BADER Vincent
1978
SUI
+10.74
118.58
44
GOOD Markus
1979
SUI
+10.79
119.09
45
RUSSI Nico
1978
SUI
+11.24
123.69
46
MANN Bruno
1979
SUI
+11.27
124.00
47
BIDERBOST Andre`
1977
SUI
+11.46
125.94
48
AMACHER Matthias
1979
SUI
+11.50
126.35
49
BRAND Bjoern
1979
SUI
+11.59
127.27
50
EMMENEGGER Florian
1979
SUI
+11.60
127.37
51
AERNI Dominik
1971
SUI
+11.66
127.98
52
CADUFF Sandro
1979
SUI
+11.67
128.08
53
AUBRY Yvan
1977
SUI
+12.45
136.06
54
INDERMAUR Robin
1979
SUI
+12.76
139.23
55
GIOVANOLI Gian-Andri
1979
SUI
+12.80
139.64
56
SCHULER Roland
1979
SUI
+12.82
139.84
57
VENETZ Christophe
1978
SUI
+12.97
141.38
58
ROHRER Michael
1979
SUI
+13.42
145.98
59
DUSS Rene
1979
SUI
+14.00
151.91
60
GENOUD Philippe
1978
SUI
+14.33
155.28
61
AUBRY Pascal
1977
SUI
+14.65
158.55
62
RAAB Karel
1979
CZE
+17.48
187.49
Did not finish 1st run
ACKERMANN Christoph
1971
SUI
ANDEREGG Roger
1978
SUI
BACH Andre
1975
SUI
BLEIKER Marco
1979
SUI
BOESCH Markus
1977
SUI
BRUNNER Yvan
1977
SUI
BURKHARD Hans
1973
LIE
CALONDER Claudio
1974
SUI
CAVEGN Franco
1971
SUI
CUCHE Didier
1974
SUI
DEFAGO Didier
1977
SUI
DUERR Manuel
1976
SUI
DUPONT Frederic
1977
SUI
FELLAY Francois
1977
SUI
FELLAY Hugues
1976
SUI
FRISCHMANN Mario
1978
AUT
GANTNER Reto
1977
SUI
GRICHTING Thomas
1976
SUI
GRUENENFELDER Juerg
1974
SUI
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
HARI Konrad
1978
SUI
HUTTER Christian
1975
AUT
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
INFANGER Adrian
1979
SUI
KISER Armin
1978
SUI
KUEHNI Marc
1976
SUI
KURATH Philippe
1978
SUI
LANZINER Stefan
1975
AUT
LAUBER Martin
1975
SUI
LEUNIG Markus
1974
SUI
LUEOEND Werner
1977
SUI
MAECHLER Roger
1976
SUI
MAETZLER Christoph
1973
SUI
MONNET Vincent
1974
SUI
MOULIN Fabien
1973
SUI
OEHRI Eric
1978
SUI
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
RITLER Peter
1977
SUI
ROTEN Joerg
1974
SUI
SCHENK Mike
1977
SUI
STEINER Rico
1979
SUI
STOESSEL Rene
1973
SUI
SULLIGER Marcel
1967
SUI
TINGUELY Frederic
1976
SUI
VIDI Luca
1976
SUI
ZAKOURIL Borek
1976
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run