official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
1:31.61
14.83
2
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+0.15
15.83
3
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+0.39
17.43
4
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+0.46
17.89
5
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+0.56
18.56
6
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+0.68
19.36
7
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+0.93
21.02
8
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+1.30
23.49
9
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
+1.49
24.75
10
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+1.54
25.08
11
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+2.03
28.35
12
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
+2.19
29.41
13
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+2.37
30.61
14
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+2.59
32.08
15
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+2.82
33.61
16
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+2.87
33.94
17
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
+3.26
36.54
18
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
+3.58
38.67
19
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
+3.94
41.07
20
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+4.21
42.86
21
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
+5.04
48.39
22
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+5.30
50.12
23
GARINO Matteo
1990
ITA
+8.99
74.69
24
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
+9.10
75.42
25
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
+9.85
80.42
26
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
+10.74
86.34
27
VIGANO Paolo
1989
ITA
+13.77
106.52
28
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
+15.01
114.78
29
SCHROFFENEGGER Alex
1990
ITA
+15.88
120.57
30
FIERER Rene
1989
ITA
+16.77
126.50
31
DI GENOVA Nicolo
1992
ITA
+16.99
127.96
32
USEL Diego
1990
ITA
+18.83
140.21
33
WAGMEISTER Philip
1991
ITA
+18.93
140.88
34
DE CRISTOFARO Gianluca
1992
ITA
+19.05
141.68
35
ADRIANO Simone
1989
ITA
+20.88
153.86
36
GRANGE Fabrizio
1991
ITA
+20.89
153.93
37
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+21.82
160.12
38
VEVEY David
1991
ITA
+22.74
166.25
39
LANCINI Mattia
1990
ITA
+32.24
229.51
Did not finish 2nd run
GRAPPEIN Alessandro
1990
ITA
BALBO Alessio
1991
ITA
SCHWIENBACHER Marian
1992
ITA
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
FRANCHINI Tomas
1989
ITA
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
QUAQUARELLI Matteo
1991
ITA
SENONER David
1992
ITA
PERRIER Daniele
1992
ITA
PORATELLI Corrado
1991
ITA
MAIR Rene
1992
ITA
WAGMEISTER Peter
1991
ITA
GENS Richard
1992
ITA
CRETAZ Matteo
1990
ITA
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
PFITSCHER Egon
1992
ITA
FAVRE Guglielmo
1990
ITA
SANGINETO Alessio
1988
ITA
FRANCESCHINI Alex
1991
ITA
D ORZO Jacopo
1991
ITA
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
WALDER Philip
1991
ITA
SORARU Florin
1991
ITA
MARENZI Gregorio
1989
ITA
BONDIONI Andrea
1990
ITA
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
SCOPEL Jacopo
1990
ITA
PIZZINI Andrea
1991
ITA
SCARFO Gianluca
1989
ITA
GURSCHLER Werner
1989
ITA
BOLLON Louis
1989
ITA
GERBELLE Hans
1991
ITA
CHIERICATO Andrea
1988
ITA
CARGNEL Mattia
1987
ITA
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
CONCI Andrea
1990
ITA
BONAPACE Simone
1988
ITA
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
JIMENEZ Diego
1987
ESP
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
SENONER Stefan
1990
ITA
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
SENONER Samuel
1988
ITA
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
OLIVERO Gian Luca
1986
ITA
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
SENONER Lucas
1983
ITA
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run