official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
1:35.09
11.02
2
SAIONI Christophe
1969
FRA
+1.18
23.80
3
HOLZKNECHT Norbert
1976
AUT
+1.19
23.91
4
HARI Konrad
1978
SUI
+1.36
25.75
5
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
+1.46
26.83
6
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
+1.56
27.92
7
BUDER Andreas
1979
AUT
+1.83
30.84
8
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+1.85
31.06
9
GOERGL Stephan
1978
AUT
+1.89
31.49
10
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+1.99
32.58
11
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+2.24
35.28
12
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
+2.28
35.72
13
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
+2.34
36.37
14
MISSILLIER Sebastien
1977
FRA
+2.37
36.69
15
RIEDER Arnold
1976
ITA
+2.39
36.91
16
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+2.43
37.34
17
OTTOBON Frederic
1980
FRA
+2.55
38.64
18
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+2.56
38.75
19
BOTTOLLIER Marc
1979
FRA
+2.62
39.40
20
ALSTER Christoph
1980
AUT
+2.72
40.48
21
RECH Freddy
1980
FRA
+2.73
40.59
22
LLORACH Gaetan
1974
FRA
+2.77
41.02
22
CAIOLO Laurent
1978
FRA
+2.77
41.02
24
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+2.83
41.67
25
HOFER Beni
1978
SUI
+2.95
42.97
26
MANUEL Patrice
1974
FRA
+3.05
44.06
27
PICCARD Jeff
1976
FRA
+3.08
44.38
28
BOREL Alexandre
1980
FRA
+3.18
45.47
29
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+3.26
46.33
30
FILISCHKIN Andrej
1975
RUS
+3.36
47.41
31
CARROZZA Manuel
1980
ITA
+3.55
49.47
32
OSLAK Ozbi
1977
SLO
+3.68
50.88
33
POISSON David
1982
FRA
+3.76
51.75
34
SELETTO Erik
1975
ITA
+3.79
52.07
35
BERBENNI Matteo
1979
ITA
+3.91
53.37
36
MARULLAZ Robin
1977
FRA
+4.14
55.86
37
GIRIER Benjamin
1981
FRA
+4.35
58.14
38
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+4.53
60.09
39
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+4.67
61.60
40
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+4.78
62.80
41
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
+5.34
68.86
42
SCHNEIDER Florian
1982
GER
+6.26
78.83
43
BRUN Cyprien
1983
FRA
+6.58
82.29
44
FILLOD Sebastien
1983
FRA
+8.20
99.84
Did not finish 1st run
TISSOT Antoine
1980
FRA
ZUEGER Daniel
1979
SUI
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
SCHILD Josef
1980
AUT
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
SULZENBACHER Kurt
1976
ITA
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
GAYME Mikael
1979
CHI
BASTELICA Simon
1977
FRA
BEAR AJ
1977
AUS
BRANCH Craig
1977
AUS
CHESTAKOV Pavel
1980
RUS
FISCHNALLER Roland
1975
ITA
FOURNIER Sebastien
1976
FRA
GARCIN Romain
1983
FRA
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
REITER Hannes
1981
AUT
GROB Duncan
1980
CHI
GROS Giorgio
1981
ITA
GRUGGER Johann
1981
AUT
MEILLEUR Cedric
1976
FRA
MELQUIOND Benjamin
1975
FRA
PEN Peter
1973
SLO
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
Did not start 1st run