official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
2:23.69
14.14
2
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
+0.42
16.57
3
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+1.29
21.59
4
THANNER Veronika
1977
AUT
+2.72
29.85
5
WAIDHOFER-DUMMER Carolina
1976
AUT
+3.55
34.65
6
SUITNER Manuela
1982
AUT
+3.60
34.93
7
MAIR Manuela
1982
AUT
+3.86
36.44
8
DORNER Katharina
1982
AUT
+3.94
36.90
9
BURTSCHER Caroline
1982
AUT
+4.98
42.91
10
BODMAYER Miriam
1984
AUT
+5.72
47.18
10
WALKNER Eva
1979
AUT
+5.72
47.18
12
ASCHENWALD Elisabeth
1983
AUT
+5.77
47.47
13
NELSON Tasha
1974
USA
+5.80
47.64
14
KLOCKER Stefanie
1984
AUT
+6.54
51.92
15
SALCHINGER Marianna
1974
AUT
+6.70
52.84
16
STEMMER Steffi
1981
GER
+6.87
53.82
17
GMAINER Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+7.52
57.58
18
FIEGL Sandra
1984
AUT
+7.73
58.79
19
STRASSEGGER Petra
1982
AUT
+7.77
59.02
20
SCHNITZER Elke
1984
AUT
+8.35
62.37
21
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+8.44
62.89
22
HAGLEITNER Manuela
1983
AUT
+8.46
63.01
23
MUELLER Daniela
1984
AUT
+8.47
63.07
24
STEPHENS Kimberly
1983
USA
+9.23
67.46
25
SEIDL Michaela Ii
1983
AUT
+9.31
67.92
26
FEUCHTNER Katharina
1984
AUT
+9.34
68.09
27
SCHNOCK Yvonne
1983
GER
+9.35
68.15
28
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
+9.38
68.32
29
JAGERSBERGER Katja
1984
AUT
+9.61
69.65
30
GOETZENBRUCKER Silke
1984
AUT
+10.06
72.25
31
WIEGELE Anna
1983
AUT
+10.17
72.89
32
PLOBNER Nicole
1985
AUT
+10.33
73.81
33
KINGSBURY Jamie
1981
USA
+10.71
76.00
34
SCHOENEGGER Sabine
1985
AUT
+10.79
76.47
35
PAMMER Andrea
1983
AUT
+11.69
81.67
36
WALLNER Marion
1984
AUT
+11.77
82.13
37
GNAMUSCH Birgit
1984
AUT
+11.79
82.24
38
SCHWENTNER Renate
1984
AUT
+11.89
82.82
39
WALTER Margit
1983
AUT
+12.30
85.19
40
BEARDSLEY Katie
1982
USA
+12.99
89.17
41
BUCHSTEINER Tanja
1985
AUT
+13.35
91.25
42
ZAUNSCHIRM Andrea
1983
AUT
+14.17
95.99
43
SCHWAB Birgit
1984
AUT
+15.07
101.19
44
NEMCOVA Renata
1981
CZE
+16.73
110.78
45
ECKENHOFER Eva Maria
1985
AUT
+18.73
122.33
46
KRAL Nadine
1984
AUT
+25.45
161.15
47
KRASSEL Karolin
1983
AUT
+28.28
177.49
48
KRASSEL Kordula
1985
AUT
+29.08
182.12
Did not finish 2nd run
KRUPKOVA Zuzana
1983
CZE
RAICH Sabrina
1983
AUT
PLOBERGER Franziska
1985
AUT
WINDHOFER Christine
1984
AUT
PLURSCH Simone
1985
AUT
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
SPENDIER Kathrin
1982
AUT
SPIESBERGER Julia
1984
AUT
KOLIER Alexandra
1981
GER
GRABNER Maria
1979
AUT
GSCHWANDTNER Michaela
1985
AUT
GOETZENBRUCKER Doris
1975
AUT
FEHRENBACH Christina
1981
GER
BUCHSTEINER Nina
1984
AUT
BRUNNER Cornelia
1985
AUT
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
KRAL Alice
1982
AUT
LEITNER Lisa
1985
AUT
LOSBICHLER Sandra
1984
AUT
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
BADER Claudia
1982
GER
MOSER Nina
1983
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run