official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BISIC Tahir
1981
BIH
1:17.27
67.68
2
BISHOP Wade H
1980
USA
+0.13
69.24
3
LAWRENCE III Ron
1980
USA
+1.60
86.94
4
MCCONATHY Will
1981
USA
+1.61
87.06
5
RICHARDSON Thomas V
1981
USA
+2.69
100.06
6
KLEIN Morgan
1978
USA
+2.70
100.18
7
SIPE Joey
1981
USA
+2.74
100.66
8
NESSET Nathan
1982
USA
+4.21
118.35
9
POLICH Steven
1979
USA
+4.37
120.28
10
BENNETT Clifford J
1981
USA
+4.87
126.29
11
RIETZ Chad
1981
USA
+5.22
130.51
12
SMITH Troy S
1982
USA
+5.71
136.40
13
LAWLOR Ryan
1980
USA
+5.81
137.61
14
MCCONATHY Andrew
1983
USA
+5.82
137.73
15
KAUTZ-SCANAVY Jason
1978
USA
+6.18
142.06
15
GRAVEEN Jesse
1977
USA
+6.18
142.06
17
IVERSON Derek
1983
USA
+6.20
142.30
18
VERBIT Michael
1980
USA
+6.34
143.99
19
FREITAG Jim
1981
USA
+6.62
147.36
20
QUEEN Tristan
1981
USA
+6.64
147.60
21
REYNOLDS Will
1981
AUS
+6.68
148.08
22
PHILLIPS Peter Millar
1982
USA
+6.74
148.80
23
BROWN Richard C
1981
USA
+7.27
155.18
24
WEXLER Adam
1981
USA
+7.30
155.54
25
BLOCH Elliot
1980
USA
+7.83
161.92
26
SHORTER Ryan
1979
USA
+7.94
163.24
26
ECCLES Erik Brian
1977
USA
+7.94
163.24
28
BELYEA Ben
1980
USA
+8.16
165.89
29
CAROSA Tony P
1982
USA
+8.31
167.70
30
FISHER Peter J
1982
USA
+8.40
168.78
31
WILSON Drew
1983
USA
+8.64
171.67
32
HAAS Christopher
1977
USA
+8.72
172.63
33
FILSON Sean
1983
USA
+8.88
174.56
33
EPPS Stuart P
1980
USA
+8.88
174.56
35
GOODLUND Kevin T
1981
USA
+8.89
174.68
35
MOND Eben
1981
USA
+8.89
174.68
37
ERICKSON Chris
1981
USA
+9.09
177.08
38
VANDEFORD Aaron M
1981
USA
+9.15
177.81
39
NEUMANN Brad
1980
USA
+9.16
177.93
40
HOWE Andrew
1983
CAN
+9.33
179.97
41
ARNDT Andrew
1980
USA
+9.47
181.66
42
KRUSE Donald
1983
CAN
+9.54
182.50
43
GOTHAM Matt
1983
USA
+9.87
186.47
44
GIBSON Todd R
1978
USA
+9.88
186.59
45
AHRENS III Jack
1981
USA
+9.99
187.92
46
MACAUX Benn
1980
USA
+10.17
190.08
47
BISANZ Alex
1982
USA
+10.46
193.57
48
DEHLIN Daniel
1980
USA
+10.56
194.78
49
GRUYS Nathan
1982
USA
+10.62
195.50
50
MURRAY Mike
1981
USA
+10.81
197.79
51
ZLOTOCHA Bill
1981
USA
+10.88
198.63
52
EIDE Trevor W
1982
USA
+11.08
201.04
53
GRAND Eric
1981
USA
+11.21
202.60
54
ANTILLA Mark
1983
CAN
+11.53
206.45
55
TASCHLER Andrew Lee
1982
USA
+11.55
206.69
56
DUNLOP Ian G
1983
USA
+12.14
213.79
57
BLETHEN Sam
1981
USA
+12.16
214.03
58
OTTO Tripp
1980
USA
+12.22
214.76
59
TREVISANUTTO Patrick
1983
CAN
+12.59
219.21
60
DUX Dakota
1981
USA
+13.30
227.76
61
GREEN Mitchell
1981
USA
+13.86
234.50
62
WIESEN Matthew
1981
USA
+13.88
234.74
63
LIEGL Jay F
1982
USA
+14.15
237.99
63
KEMNITZ Jeff
1980
USA
+14.15
237.99
65
FORD Zach S
1982
USA
+15.68
256.40
66
PANDL Zach
1981
USA
+16.68
268.44
67
HAMLET Casey M
1982
USA
+16.81
270.00
68
REDMAN Jonathan
1982
USA
+17.00
272.29
69
PALIN Drew
1982
USA
+29.45
422.13
Did not finish 1st run
TROUSDALE John
1981
USA
BARRON Eric
1980
USA
WEBSTER Ryan
1981
USA
WHITE John Bradley
1980
USA
STURT Daniel
1981
USA
SPOLYAR Doug
1980
USA
ALFTON Issac T.
1983
USA
CHARLSON Casey
1981
USA
SLUSKY Dan
1980
USA
CHRISTOPHER Jason
1983
USA
SCHMITT Bill
1982
USA
SCHLEPER John
1982
USA
SABO Joey
1982
USA
FUHR Josh
1980
USA
GREENWOOD Dana
1980
USA
MIKA Jonathan B
1979
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Blair
1982
USA
IRVING Graham
1983
USA
MAKI Kevin J
1978
USA
Did not start 1st run